International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: SOUTHLAKE MULTI - RANKINGS




SOUTHLAKE


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers Tricks  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
SOUTHLAKE MULTI - RANKINGS
SOUTHLAKE - 14/15 Jul 2018

SOUTHLAKE MULTI - RANKINGS - Individual classification

SOUTHLAKE MULTI - RANKINGS

All skiers Slalom Results

  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Wilkinson Jonathon GBR 55+ M 2,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25    
2 Earl James GBR Ope M 3,00/58/11.25 5,00/58/12.00      
3 Scott-Ely Stuart GBR 45+ M 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/12.00    
4 Peckett Timothy GBR 45+ M 2,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25    
5 Emmett Charlie GBR -21 M 2,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00    
6 Allman Nick GBR 45+ M 3,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00    
7 Fardon Allan GBR 45+ M 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00      
8 Cohen Jonathan GBR 65+ M 4,00/52/12.00 0,50/52/11.25 2,00/52/11.25    
9 Allman Jemma GBR Ope F 0,50/55/13.00 5,00/55/14.25 0,50/55/13.00    
10 Metcalf Jim GBR 65+ M 2,00/52/13.00 3,50/52/13.00 3,00/52/13.00    
11 Moore Jane GBR 55+ F 1,00/52/13.00 5,00/52/14.25 3,50/52/13.00    
12 Newsome Emily GBR -17 F 3,00/55/14.25 4,50/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25    
13 Butterfield Amber GBR -17 F 2,50/55/16.00 3,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25    
14 Cox Russell GBR 45+ M 2,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/16.00    
15 Bowden Peter GBR Ope M 0,50/58/18.25 2,50/58/18.25 5,00/58/16.00    
16 Stephenson Beverley GBR 45+ F 2,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00 0,50/55/16.00    
17 Deste Lilli GBR -14 F 0,00/52/14.25 3,00/52/16.00 4,00/52/14.25    
18 Lowe Katie GBR 45+ F 2,50/55/16.00 0,50/34 3,00/55/16.00    
19 Larkin Matthew GBR 45+ M 4,00/55/18.25 2,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00    
20 Burridge Mark GBR 55+ M 5,00/55/18.25 1,50/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25    
21 Glassman Peter GBR 35+ M 2,50/34 3,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25    
22 Wrennall Andy GBR 45+ M 3,00/52 4,50/34 3,25/55/18.25    
23 Maher Janina GBR 55+ F 2,00/52/16.00 2,00/52/16.00 2,50/52/16.00    
24 Ragg Keith GBR 55+ M 2,50/52 5,00/52 4,00/52    
25 Halford Danielle GBR -12 F 2,00/52 4,00/52 3,00/52    
26 Worship Carol GBR 65+ F 5,00/49 2,50/49 5,00/49    
27 Thompson Juliet GBR 65+ F 3,00/40 3,00/34 1,00/40    

All skiers Tricks Results

  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Scutt Oli GBR -17 M 2110 3230 1370    
2 Butterfield Amber GBR -17 F 3170 2730 2100    
3 Scutt Emma GBR -17 F 1240 1900 2780    
4 Bowden Peter GBR Ope M 600 1900      
5 Halford Danielle GBR -12 F 1140 980 960    
6 Lowe Katie GBR 45+ F 940 1020 790    
7 Metcalf Jim GBR 65+ M 410 650 580    
8 Worship Carol GBR 65+ F 380 500 440    
9 Thompson Juliet GBR 65+ F 500 320 380    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved