International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: GOST German-Open-Slalom-Tour, Stop 3




Saalfeld-Hohewartestausee


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results


All results (pdf)
GOST German-Open-Slalom-Tour, Stop 3
Saalfeld-Hohewartestausee - 31 Aug/2 Sep 2018

GOST German-Open-Slalom-Tour, Stop 3 - Individual classification

GOST German-Open-Slalom-Tour, Stop 3

Under 10 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 8/31/2018 - 9/2/2018
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 WENZEL, Lena
GER
 
2.50/49 5.00/49 4.50/46 5.00/49  

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 8/31/2018 - 9/2/2018
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 LEONHARDT, Pepe
GER
 
4.50/46 3.00/49/14.25 2.00/49 0.50/49  

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 8/31/2018 - 9/2/2018
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 SCHOLZ, Nele
GER
 
1.00/52/16.00 0.50/52 1.00/52 4.50/52  
2 SENNEWALD, Savina
GER
 
1.00/43 3.00/25      

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 8/31/2018 - 9/2/2018
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 RUNGIS, Toms
LAT
 
4.00/52/16.00 4.50/52 3.50/52 2.00/52/16.00  

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 8/31/2018 - 9/2/2018
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 WENZEL, Emily
GER
 
2.50/52/14.25 5.00/52/16.00 4.00/52/14.25 0.50/52/14.25  
2 KAUGARE, Marta
LAT
 
3.00/37 2.50/37 4.00/40 1.50/37  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 8/31/2018 - 9/2/2018
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 PEISKER, Tobias
GER
 
2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25  
2 SÖCKNIK, Theo
GER
 
1.00/55/18.25 1.00/37 1.00/52 1.50/52  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 8/31/2018 - 9/2/2018
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 RUNGE, Adrija
LAT
 
3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00  
2 BRUMMEL, Lara
GER
 
4.25/55/14.25 3.50/34 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/13.00  
3 LEONHARDT, Lilian
GER
 
1.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25  
4 PARUSSEL, Luca
GER
 
1.50/55/16.00 4.00/34 5.00/34 2.50/55/16.00  
5 PARUSSEL, Ronja
GER
 
1.00/55/16.00 5.00/34 3.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00  
6 SKORZUS, Mathilda
GER
 
3.50/52 0.50/55/18.25 2.00/52 2.00/55/18.25  
7 VITENSE, Josefine
GER
 
4.00/55/18.25 1.25/55/18.25 4.50/34 1.50/55/18.25  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 8/31/2018 - 9/2/2018
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 WOHLFAHRT, Moritz
GER
 
2.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/16.00 0.00/58/14.25 1.00/58/13.00  

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 8/31/2018 - 9/2/2018
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 LASSBECK, Mattis
GER
 
2.50/58/18.25 2.50/58/18.25 3.50/37 1.00/58/16.00  

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 8/31/2018 - 9/2/2018
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 WUCHERPFENNIG, Lisa
GER
 
4.00/55/16.00 5.00/34 2.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 8/31/2018 - 9/2/2018
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 PATSCHKE, Michael
GER
 
5.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/13.00  
2 PRESZ, Jan
POL
 
2.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/13.00 1.00/37 3.00/58/14.25  
3 PERNULL, Rene
GER
 
2.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/16.00 5.00/58/16.00  
4 BROCKMANN, Kai
GER
 
2.00/55/18.25 1.50/52 4.00/52 2.00/55/18.25  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 8/31/2018 - 9/2/2018
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 KLAGES, Sven
GER
 
1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/37 0.50/55/14.25  

Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 8/31/2018 - 9/2/2018
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BRUMMEL, Doris
GER
 
0.50/49 4.00/34 4.00/34 4.00/52  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 8/31/2018 - 9/2/2018
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 PEISKER, Armin
GER
 
0.00/52 5.00/37 1.50/55/18.25 2.00/52  
2 BUCKSCH, Jan
GER
 
1.00/55/14.25 2.00/37 3.00/37 4.00/37  

Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 8/31/2018 - 9/2/2018
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BOPPLE-FILBIG, Petra
GER
 
0.50/52/14.25 2.50/52/16.00 4.00/52/14.25 0.50/52/14.25  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 8/31/2018 - 9/2/2018
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 PERNULL, Adolf
GER
 
5.50/55/18.25 0.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25  

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 8/31/2018 - 9/2/2018
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 KLAGES, Günter
GER
 
2.00/52 3.00/37 5.00/49 2.50/52  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved