International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 6th Aliakmon Open




Polyfytos Lake


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results


All results (pdf)
6th Aliakmon Open
Polyfytos Lake - 7/8 Jul 2018

6th Aliakmon Open - Individual classification - results all

6th Aliakmon Open

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/7/2018 - 8/7/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Constantinou Andreas CYP
CYP
 
3,00/49/14.25 2,50/49/14.25 4,50/49/14.25    
2 Siomos Emmanouil GRE
GRE
 
3,00/37 1,00/40 2,00/37    
3 Triantafillou Nikolaos GRE
GRE
 
2,50/25 1,00/40 4,00/25    

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/7/2018 - 8/7/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Magafosi Sofia-Eleni GRE
GRE
 
3,00/52 2,00/46 3,00/49    

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/7/2018 - 8/7/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Antonatou Kalliopi GRE
GRE
 
4,50/52/16.00 1,50/52/14.25 2,50/52/16.00    
2 Soulopoulou Sofia *GRE
GRE
 
4,00/34 2,50/31 4,00/34    

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/7/2018 - 8/7/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Antonatos Georgios GRE
GRE
 
2,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25    

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/7/2018 - 8/7/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Skoutelas Thomas GRE
GRE
 
3,00/58/18.25 2,50/58/18.25      
2 Tsitselis Athanasios GRE
GRE
 
5,00/43 4,00/43      

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/7/2018 - 8/7/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Papoudi Michaela GRE
GRE
 
3,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00    
2 Loizidou Florentia CYP
CYP
 
3,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00    
3 Anastasi Stella CYP
CYP
 
4,50/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00    
4 Chasapi Glykeria GRE
GRE
 
5,50/43 2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00    
5 Vlachakou Kiriaki-Eleni GRE
GRE
 
2,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25    
6 Constantinou Artemis CYP
CYP
 
3,00/55/14.25 4,50/55/16.00 2,50/55/14.25    
7 Siamoglou Stavroula GRE
GRE
 
5,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/16.00      

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/7/2018 - 8/7/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Siamoglou Charalambos *GRE
GRE
 
  2,00/46      

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/7/2018 - 8/7/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Kostantinou Stelios CYP
CYP
 
3,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00    
2 Vassilakis George GRE
GRE
 
4,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00    
3 Koutsounis Dimitris GRE
GRE
 
3,50/46 0,50/46 4,00/55/14.25    

Under 12 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/7/2018 - 8/7/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Magafosi Sofia-Eleni GRE
GRE
 
960 820 1620    

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/7/2018 - 8/7/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Charalampakis Charilaos GRE
GRE
 
1490 1490 1640    

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/7/2018 - 8/7/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Antonatou Kalliopi GRE
GRE
 
960 1160 1720    

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/7/2018 - 8/7/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Antonatos Georgios GRE
GRE
 
2320 2410 1430    

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/7/2018 - 8/7/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Papoudi Michaela GRE
GRE
 
2600 4740 4430    
2 Vlachakou Kiriaki-Eleni GRE
GRE
 
3590 1710 3860    
3 Loizidou Florentia CYP
CYP
 
2270 1370 2140    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved