International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: HUNGARIAN OPEN




DUNAVARSANY


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 12 Girls Slalom

Under 12 Boys Slalom

Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 21 Men Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 65 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
HUNGARIAN OPEN
DUNAVARSANY - 18/19 Aug 2018

HUNGARIAN OPEN - Individual classification

HUNGARIAN OPEN

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.8.2018 - 19.8.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Zentai Lola Kámea HUN
HUN
 
0.00/28 1.00/28 0.00/28 0.00/28  

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.8.2018 - 19.8.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Spurins Marko LAT
LAT
 
2.50/49 5.50/28 2.00/43 2.00/49  

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.8.2018 - 19.8.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Lazarevic Magdalena SRB
SRB
 
3.00/37 1.00/37 2.50/34 1.50/37  

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.8.2018 - 19.8.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Albert Aron HUN
HUN
 
2.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75      
2 Herendic Max CRO
CRO
 
1.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00  
3 Zentai Lionel HUN
HUN
 
2.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/14.25 1.00/58/16.00    

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.8.2018 - 19.8.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Spurina Liva LAT
LAT
 
2.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00  
2 Rader Laura AUT
AUT
 
3.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00  
3 Nemeth Bettina HUN
HUN
 
3.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25 1.50/34 5.00/55/16.00  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.8.2018 - 19.8.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Pugstaller Robert AUT
AUT
 
2.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75  
2 Gerhofer Peter AUT
AUT
 
1.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25  
3 Dragic Srdjan SRB
SRB
 
4.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/12.00  
4 Pocsi Sandor HUN
HUN
 
  4.25/58/12.00      
5 Sebok Zoltan Jr HUN
HUN
 
2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00  
6 Leu Lennart AUT
AUT
 
3.00/37 1.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/14.25    
7 Bauer Felix AUT
AUT
 
3.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00  
8 Kulcsar Balasz HUN
HUN
 
5.50/37 5.00/37 5.00/55/18.25 3.50/37  

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.8.2018 - 19.8.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Majzik Ibolia HUN
HUN
 
2.00/34 5.00/34 3.00/34 3.00/34  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.8.2018 - 19.8.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Jurás Laszló HUN
HUN
 
1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00  
2 Smart Brett RSA
RSA
 
3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00  
3 Zentai Laszlo HUN
HUN
 
1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/37  
4 Halasz Lajos HUN
HUN
 
4.50/37 2.00/37 2.50/55/14.25 1.50/37  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.8.2018 - 19.8.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Nemeth Gabor HUN
HUN
 
4.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25  
2 Alexander Robbie RSA
RSA
 
3.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75  
3 Madar Sandor HUN
HUN
 
4.00/37 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/37  
4 Turoczki Laszlo HUN
HUN
 
3.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.8.2018 - 19.8.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Gruber Klaus AUT
AUT
 
2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00    
2 Engelhardt Volker AUT
AUT
 
4.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25  
3 Engel Rupert AUT
AUT
 
4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00  
4 Fekete Bruno SRB
SRB
 
2.00/55/14.25 5.00/37 0.50/37 0.50/37  

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.8.2018 - 19.8.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Begovich Heinz AUT
AUT
 
2.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00 1.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/13.00  
2 Jirak Bernd AUT
AUT
 
0.50/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved