International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: VIII FLIP & JUMP CONTEST 2018




San Gervasio Bresciano

Map of site
OUR WEBPAGE
OUR COACH
OnLineStreaming

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks
Under 10 Girls Overall

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks
Under 10 Boys Overall

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Jump
Under 12 Girls Overall

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks

Under 14 Girls Tricks

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks

Over 35 Ladies Jump

Over 35 Men Jump

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Jump
Over 45 Men Overall

Over 55 Ladies Slalom
Over 55 Ladies Tricks

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Tricks
Over 55 Men Jump
Over 55 Men Overall

All results (pdf)
VIII FLIP & JUMP CONTEST 2018
San Gervasio Bresciano - 1/2 Sep 2018

VIII FLIP & JUMP CONTEST 2018 - Individual classification

VIII FLIP & JUMP CONTEST 2018

Under 10 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 PRESICCI Giada ITA
ITA
 
5,00/34 3,25/37 2,00/22    

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 SERAFICA Ettore ITA
ITA
 
4,00/46 2,00/49      

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 SARACCO Vittoria ITA
ITA
 
4,00/52/16.00 1,50/52/16.00 2,00/52/16.00    
2 BITTAR Cecile SUI
SUI
 
5,00/52 2,00/52/16.00 5,00/52    
3 SERAFICA Margherita ITA
ITA
 
2,00/52/16.00 2,00/52      

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 MANOUDAKIS Ipsilantis GRE
GRE
 
4,00/52/16.00 0,50/52/12.00      
2 SARACCO Guglielmo ITA
ITA
 
2,50/52/14.25 5,50/52/16.00 1,50/52/14.25    

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 LA MALFA Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
3,00/55/16.00 4,50/55/16.00      

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BONNEMANN Chiara GER
GER
 
4,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25    
2 ROHRER Irena AUT
AUT
 
3,50/34 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00    

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BENATTI Nicholas ITA
ITA
 
  3,00/58/10.75 2,50/58/10.75    

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 GURALIA Genadi GEO
GEO
 
3,00/55/10.75 4,00/55/10.75      
2 BUZZOTTA Patrizio ITA
ITA
 
2,50/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25      
3 PORCARI Marco ITA
ITA
 
2,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 2,25/55/11.25    
4 BERGSGÅRD Johan SWE
SWE
 
3,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/12.00    
5 SERAFICA Luciano ITA
ITA
 
2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00    
6 SIEGEL Ralph GER
GER
 
  4,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00    
7 ROVETTA Andrea ITA
ITA
 
3,50/55/13.00 4,50/55/13.00 3,50/37    
8 CONTRI Emanuele ITA
ITA
 
  2,00/55/13.00 2,00/37    

Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 GERVASI Maria Teresa ITA
ITA
 
3,50/49 1,00/34 3,00/46    

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 LUZZERI Fedele *ITA
ITA
 
2,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00    
2 D'ABRAMO Angelo ITA
ITA
 
4,00/55/14.25 3,25/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25    

Under 10 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 PRESICCI Giada ITA
ITA
 
290 160      

Under 10 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 SERAFICA Ettore ITA
ITA
 
1400 610 1010    

Under 12 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 SARACCO Vittoria ITA
ITA
 
1900 2290      
2 SERAFICA Margherita ITA
ITA
 
2010 1540      

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 MANOUDAKIS Ipsilantis GRE
GRE
 
1160 1830      
2 SARACCO Guglielmo ITA
ITA
 
1590 1130      

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BERGSGÅRD Elsa SWE
SWE
 
2710 2670 2690    

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 LA MALFA Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
3040 3310      

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BENATTI Nicholas ITA
ITA
 
10230 10230 9990    

Over 45 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 GURALIA Genadi GEO
GEO
 
4790 5650      

Under 12 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 SERAFICA Margherita ITA
ITA
 
14,5m (48ft) 13,4m (44ft)      

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 LA MALFA Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
0,00m (0ft) 27,1m (89ft)      

Over 45 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 GURALIA Genadi GEO
GEO
 
44,1m (145ft) 46,9m (154ft)      

Over 55 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 SABAINI Roberto ITA
ITA
 
21,2m (70ft) 24,1m (79ft) 22,1m (73ft)    

Under 10 Girls Overall Results

- 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 PRESICCI Giada ITA
ITA
 
348,36 107,41   455,77

Under 10 Boys Overall Results

- 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 SERAFICA Ettore ITA
ITA
 
698,41 553,36   1251,77

Under 12 Girls Overall Results

- 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 SERAFICA Margherita ITA
ITA
 
742,62 582,61 750,00 2075,23

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 LA MALFA Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
683,82 570,69 961,72 2216,23

Over 45 Men Overall Results

- 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 GURALIA Genadi GEO
GEO
 
980,65 1018,02 1201,81 3200,48

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved