International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




Siap, Skarnes, Norway

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results


All results (pdf)
Slåstad Fall Slalom 2018
Siap, Skarnes, Norway - 1 Sep 2018

Slåstad Fall Slalom 2018 - Individual classification

Slåstad Fall Slalom 2018

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01.09.2018 - 01.09.2018
  Bib Name Country   Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1   Aldman Simon SWE
SWE
 
  -14 M 1,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 0,50/55/11.25   1000,00
2   Norkjær Lars DEN
DEN
 
  45+ M 3,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/12.00   882,35
3   Foss Anders NOR
NOR
 
  35+ M 0,00/55/11.25 0,50/55/10.75 1,00/55/11.25   881,82
4   Elgesem Vang Lise NOR
NOR
 
  45+ F 2,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00   863,64
5   Lund Stefan SWE
SWE
 
  45+ M 2,00/55/11.25 0,50/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25   862,75
6   Jonsson Magnus SWE
SWE
 
  45+ M DNS 2,00/55/11.25 5,50/55/12.00   862,75
7   Cederquist Ted SWE
SWE
 
  -12 M 2,00/52/16.00 2,00/52/16.00 1,00/52/14.25   832,30
8   Kvisla Emma Christine NOR
NOR
 
  -12 F 3,00/52 4,00/52 4,50/49   808,36
9   Blomqvist Victor SWE
SWE
 
  -14 M 2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00   803,57
10   Granhus Thea Caroline *NOR
NOR
 
  Ope F 1,50/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25   800,00
11   Westlund Elliot SWE
SWE
 
  -14 M 2,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00   785,71
12   Varming Susanne NOR
NOR
 
  55+ F 3,00/52/13.00 4,00/52/13.00 3,00/52/13.00   772,73
13   Englund Dan SWE
SWE
 
  45+ M 2,50/55/12.00 5,00/55/13.00 1,50/37   754,90
14   Johnsen Lasse NOR
NOR
 
  65+ M 0,50/52/13.00 3,00/52/13.00 DNS   750,00
15   Foss Henrik NOR
NOR
 
  45+ M 0,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00   745,10
16   Cederquist Linnéa SWE
SWE
 
  Ope F 4,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00   727,27
17   Westlund Charlie SWE
SWE
 
  -17 M 5,25/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25 1,00/58/11.25   721,31
18   Våltorp Lars Ola NOR
NOR
 
  Ope M 2,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25 2,50/58/12.00   721,31
19   Bjornoe Ole-Johan NOR
NOR
 
  35+ M 2,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00   700,00
20   Cederquist Stellan SWE
SWE
 
  35+ M 1,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00   690,91
21   Cederquist Leo SWE
SWE
 
  -14 M 2,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/14.25 4,50/55/18.25   678,57
22   Englund Elias SWE
SWE
 
  -21 M 3,00/58/12.00 5,00/58/13.00 4,50/58/13.00   639,34
23   Nordenhed Alice SWE
SWE
 
  -17 F 2,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/13.00   590,91
24   Finstad Hanne Lotte NOR
NOR
 
  55+ F 4,00/34 3,00/52/16.00 1,00/52/16.00   477,27
25   Dale Espen NOR
NOR
 
  Ope M 4,00/40 4,00/58/14.25 1,00/58/14.25   459,02
26   Knapkoien Trym Larssonn NOR
NOR
 
  -14 M 3,50/37 4,00/52 1,00/55/18.25   446,43
27   Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise NOR
NOR
 
  -21 F 4,00/55/16.00 5,25/37 DNS   400,00
28   Wigdel Petter NOR
NOR
 
  -17 M 0,00/55/18.25 1,00/40 4,50/58/16.00   368,85
29   Elgesem Vang Eline NOR
NOR
 
  -17 F 3,50/55/18.25 3,50/55/18.25 1,00/55/16.00   345,45
30   Purins Peteris LAT
LAT
 
  -17 M 0,50/58/16.00 2,00/58/16.00 5,50/58/18.25   327,87
31   Stalheim Sondre NOR
NOR
 
  -17 M 5,00/40 0,50/58/18.25 3,00/58/18.25   245,90
32   Svaboe Alexander NOR
NOR
 
  -17 M 2,00/58/18.25 4,50/55/18.25 4,25/55/18.25   229,51
33   Stalheim Marius V. NOR
NOR
 
  -17 M 1,50/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25 3,50/52   180,33
34   Sonnelid Fabian SWE
SWE
 
  -21 M 5,50/52 2,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25   163,93
35   Håland Ole NOR
NOR
 
  35+ M 1,50/49 3,00/52 1,00/52   163,64
36   Viker Vemund NOR
NOR
 
  -17 M 3,00/55/18.25 5,25/52 3,00/55/18.25   147,54
37   Knapkoien Tuva Larsdotter NOR
NOR
 
  -17 F 3,00/49 2,00/52 2,00/52   145,45
38   Stalheim Kaja NOR
NOR
 
  -14 F 4,00/40 5,00/40 4,50/34   89,29
39   Viker Veline NOR
NOR
 
  -21 F 5,00/46 1,50/49 3,00/49   54,55
40   Brondbo Moss Andrea NOR
NOR
 
  -14 F 2,50/40 3,00/34 3,00/40   53,57
41   Björlin Ella SWE
SWE
 
  -14 F DNS DNS DNS    
41   Pedersen Tiril NOR
NOR
 
  -21 F 0,00/37 0,00/49 0,00/49    

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01.09.2018 - 01.09.2018
  Bib Name Country   Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1   Aldman Simon SWE
SWE
 
  -14 M 1,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 0,50/55/11.25   1000,00
2   Norkjær Lars DEN
DEN
 
  45+ M 3,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/12.00   882,35
3   Foss Anders NOR
NOR
 
  35+ M 0,00/55/11.25 0,50/55/10.75 1,00/55/11.25   881,82
4   Elgesem Vang Lise NOR
NOR
 
  45+ F 2,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00   863,64
5   Lund Stefan SWE
SWE
 
  45+ M 2,00/55/11.25 0,50/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25   862,75
6   Jonsson Magnus SWE
SWE
 
  45+ M DNS 2,00/55/11.25 5,50/55/12.00   862,75
7   Cederquist Ted SWE
SWE
 
  -12 M 2,00/52/16.00 2,00/52/16.00 1,00/52/14.25   832,30
8   Kvisla Emma Christine NOR
NOR
 
  -12 F 3,00/52 4,00/52 4,50/49   808,36
9   Blomqvist Victor SWE
SWE
 
  -14 M 2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00   803,57
10   Granhus Thea Caroline *NOR
NOR
 
  Ope F 1,50/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25   800,00
11   Westlund Elliot SWE
SWE
 
  -14 M 2,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00   785,71
12   Varming Susanne NOR
NOR
 
  55+ F 3,00/52/13.00 4,00/52/13.00 3,00/52/13.00   772,73
13   Englund Dan SWE
SWE
 
  45+ M 2,50/55/12.00 5,00/55/13.00 1,50/37   754,90
14   Johnsen Lasse NOR
NOR
 
  65+ M 0,50/52/13.00 3,00/52/13.00 DNS   750,00
15   Foss Henrik NOR
NOR
 
  45+ M 0,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00   745,10
16   Cederquist Linnéa SWE
SWE
 
  Ope F 4,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00   727,27
17   Westlund Charlie SWE
SWE
 
  -17 M 5,25/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25 1,00/58/11.25   721,31
18   Våltorp Lars Ola NOR
NOR
 
  Ope M 2,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25 2,50/58/12.00   721,31
19   Bjornoe Ole-Johan NOR
NOR
 
  35+ M 2,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00   700,00
20   Cederquist Stellan SWE
SWE
 
  35+ M 1,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00   690,91
21   Cederquist Leo SWE
SWE
 
  -14 M 2,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/14.25 4,50/55/18.25   678,57
22   Englund Elias SWE
SWE
 
  -21 M 3,00/58/12.00 5,00/58/13.00 4,50/58/13.00   639,34
23   Nordenhed Alice SWE
SWE
 
  -17 F 2,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/13.00   590,91
24   Finstad Hanne Lotte NOR
NOR
 
  55+ F 4,00/34 3,00/52/16.00 1,00/52/16.00   477,27
25   Dale Espen NOR
NOR
 
  Ope M 4,00/40 4,00/58/14.25 1,00/58/14.25   459,02
26   Knapkoien Trym Larssonn NOR
NOR
 
  -14 M 3,50/37 4,00/52 1,00/55/18.25   446,43
27   Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise NOR
NOR
 
  -21 F 4,00/55/16.00 5,25/37 DNS   400,00
28   Wigdel Petter NOR
NOR
 
  -17 M 0,00/55/18.25 1,00/40 4,50/58/16.00   368,85
29   Elgesem Vang Eline NOR
NOR
 
  -17 F 3,50/55/18.25 3,50/55/18.25 1,00/55/16.00   345,45
30   Purins Peteris LAT
LAT
 
  -17 M 0,50/58/16.00 2,00/58/16.00 5,50/58/18.25   327,87
31   Stalheim Sondre NOR
NOR
 
  -17 M 5,00/40 0,50/58/18.25 3,00/58/18.25   245,90
32   Svaboe Alexander NOR
NOR
 
  -17 M 2,00/58/18.25 4,50/55/18.25 4,25/55/18.25   229,51
33   Stalheim Marius V. NOR
NOR
 
  -17 M 1,50/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25 3,50/52   180,33
34   Sonnelid Fabian SWE
SWE
 
  -21 M 5,50/52 2,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25   163,93
35   Håland Ole NOR
NOR
 
  35+ M 1,50/49 3,00/52 1,00/52   163,64
36   Viker Vemund NOR
NOR
 
  -17 M 3,00/55/18.25 5,25/52 3,00/55/18.25   147,54
37   Knapkoien Tuva Larsdotter NOR
NOR
 
  -17 F 3,00/49 2,00/52 2,00/52   145,45
38   Stalheim Kaja NOR
NOR
 
  -14 F 4,00/40 5,00/40 4,50/34   89,29
39   Viker Veline NOR
NOR
 
  -21 F 5,00/46 1,50/49 3,00/49   54,55
40   Brondbo Moss Andrea NOR
NOR
 
  -14 F 2,50/40 3,00/34 3,00/40   53,57
41   Björlin Ella SWE
SWE
 
  -14 F DNS DNS DNS    
41   Pedersen Tiril NOR
NOR
 
  -21 F 0,00/37 0,00/49 0,00/49    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved