International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Tirsdagscupen no. 4 - 2018




Siap, Skarnes, Norway


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results


All results (pdf)
Tirsdagscupen no. 4 - 2018
Siap, Skarnes, Norway - 19 Jun 2018

Tirsdagscupen no. 4 - 2018 - Individual classification

Tirsdagscupen no. 4 - 2018

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19.06.2018 - 19.06.2018
  Bib Name Country   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1   Simoes Francisco POR
POR
 
  45+ M 1,00/55/11.25 5,50/55/12.00   986,49
2   Björlin Ella SWE
SWE
 
  -14 F 1,50/52/14.25 1,00/52/14.25   965,85
3   Paulsen Thor Henning NOR
NOR
 
  55+ M 2,00/37 2,00/55/13.00   953,85
4   Hallberg Niklas NOR
NOR
 
  45+ M 1,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/13.00   912,16
5   Johnsen Lasse NOR
NOR
 
  65+ M 3,00/34 4,00/52/16.00   884,62
6   Våltorp Lars Ola NOR
NOR
 
  Ope M 2,50/58/12.00 4,50/58/13.00   867,09
7   Foss Henrik NOR
NOR
 
  45+ M 4,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00   864,86
8   Marthinsen Lars A. NOR
NOR
 
  45+ M 3,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00   858,11
9   Elgesem Vang Lise NOR
NOR
 
  45+ F 3,00/55/14.25 2,00/37   847,58
10   Dale Espen NOR
NOR
 
  Ope M 3,50/40 1,00/58/14.25   696,20
11   Ronning Tony NOR
NOR
 
  55+ M 2,00/52 4,00/37   584,62
12   Elgesem Vang Eline NOR
NOR
 
  -17 F 2,00/52 1,50/52   558,82
13   Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise NOR
NOR
 
  -21 F 3,00/52 4,00/52   536,91
14   Stokke Nora NOR
NOR
 
  -14 F 5,50/34 3,00/46   526,83
15   Stokke Trym NOR
NOR
 
  -17 M 2,50/52 2,50/55/18.25   520,27
16   Knapkoien Trym Larssonn NOR
NOR
 
  -14 M 3,00/49 2,00/37   515,62
17   Stalheim Marius V. *NOR
NOR
 
  -17 M 1,50/40 5,50/52   479,73
18   Stalheim Sondre NOR
NOR
 
  -17 M 3,00/52 2,50/40   445,95
19   Knapkoyen Tuva Larsdotter NOR
NOR
 
  -17 F 2,00/46 4,00/37   382,35
20   Stalheim Kaja NOR
NOR
 
  -14 F 2,00/37 4,00/34   156,10
21   Granhus Thea Caroline NOR
NOR
 
  Ope F DNS DNS    

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19.06.2018 - 19.06.2018
  Bib Name Country   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1   Stokke Trym NOR
NOR
 
  -17 M 2,50/52 2,50/55/18.25   520,27
2   Simoes Francisco POR
POR
 
  45+ M 1,00/55/11.25 5,50/55/12.00   986,49
3   Våltorp Lars Ola NOR
NOR
 
  Ope M 2,50/58/12.00 4,50/58/13.00   867,09
4   Marthinsen Lars A. NOR
NOR
 
  45+ M 3,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00   858,11
5   Hallberg Niklas NOR
NOR
 
  45+ M 1,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/13.00   912,16
5   Paulsen Thor Henning NOR
NOR
 
  55+ M 2,00/37 2,00/55/13.00   953,85
7   Foss Henrik NOR
NOR
 
  45+ M 4,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00   864,86
8   Björlin Ella SWE
SWE
 
  -14 F 1,50/52/14.25 1,00/52/14.25   965,85
8   Dale Espen NOR
NOR
 
  Ope M 3,50/40 1,00/58/14.25   696,20
10   Johnsen Lasse NOR
NOR
 
  65+ M 3,00/34 4,00/52/16.00   884,62
11   Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise NOR
NOR
 
  -21 F 3,00/52 4,00/52   536,91
12   Knapkoien Trym Larssonn NOR
NOR
 
  -14 M 3,00/49 2,00/37   515,62
13   Elgesem Vang Eline NOR
NOR
 
  -17 F 2,00/52 1,50/52   558,82
14   Stalheim Marius V. *NOR
NOR
 
  -17 M 1,50/40 5,50/52   479,73
15   Stokke Nora NOR
NOR
 
  -14 F 5,50/34 3,00/46   526,83
16   Knapkoyen Tuva Larsdotter NOR
NOR
 
  -17 F 2,00/46 4,00/37   382,35
16   Ronning Tony NOR
NOR
 
  55+ M 2,00/52 4,00/37   584,62
16   Stalheim Kaja NOR
NOR
 
  -14 F 2,00/37 4,00/34   156,10
19   Stalheim Sondre NOR
NOR
 
  -17 M 3,00/52 2,50/40   445,95
20   Elgesem Vang Lise NOR
NOR
 
  45+ F 3,00/55/14.25 2,00/37   847,58
21   Granhus Thea Caroline NOR
NOR
 
  Ope F DNS DNS    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved