International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: New Zealand National Championships 2019




Orakei Basin


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results


Sub Juniors Slalom  (pdf)
Sub Juniors Tricks  (pdf)
Sub Juniors Overall  (pdf)

Junior Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Girls Jump  (pdf)
Junior Girls Overall  (pdf)

Junior Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Boys Jump  (pdf)
Junior Boys Overall  (pdf)

Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Girls Jump  (pdf)
Girls Overall  (pdf)

Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Boys Jump  (pdf)
Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Open Women Slalom Final  (pdf)
Open Women Tricks Final  (pdf)
Open Women Jump Final  (pdf)
Open Women Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom Final  (pdf)
Open Men Jump Final  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Senior Women 1 Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Women 1 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Women 1 Overall  (pdf)

Senior Men 1 Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Men 1 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Men 1 Jump  (pdf)
Senior Men 1 Overall  (pdf)

Senior Women 2 Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Women 2 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Women 2 Overall  (pdf)

Senior Men 2 Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Men 2 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Men 2 Jump  (pdf)
Senior Men 2 Overall  (pdf)

Senior Women 3 Overall  (pdf)

Senior Men 3 Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Men 3 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Men 3 Overall  (pdf)

Women Slalom  (pdf)
Women Tricks  (pdf)
Women Jump  (pdf)
Women Overall  (pdf)

Men Slalom  (pdf)
Men Tricks  (pdf)
Men Jump  (pdf)
Men Overall  (pdf)

Podiums (pdf)
New Zealand National Championships 2019
Orakei Basin - 16/21 Apr 2019

New Zealand National Championships 2019 - Individual classification - Open Men Tricks Final

New Zealand National Championships 2019

Open Men Tricks Final Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 16/04/2019 - 21/04/2019
  Name Categ. Final    
1 Gilbert Thomas Ope M 7200    
2 Evans Cameron Ope M 5640    
3 Shaw Chris Ope M 5300    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved