International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2019 Aussie-Kiwi Challenge




Myuna Bay Lake Macquarie NSW


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall Round 1  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall Round 1  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall Round 1  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall Round 1  (pdf)

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Overall Round 1  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall Round 1  (pdf)

Overall Under 17 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Under 21 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Under 14, Under 17, Under 21 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Under 14 Team classification (pdf)
2019 Aussie-Kiwi Challenge
Myuna Bay Lake Macquarie NSW - 28/31 Mar 2019

Thursday, 28. of March 2019

   8:30 AM  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Women Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       

Friday, 29. of March 2019

   8:30 AM  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Women Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 2              
   Following  Under 21 Women Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       

Saturday, 30. of March 2019

   8:30 AM  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2              
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2              
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2              
   Following  Under 21 Women Slalom Round 2              
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 2              
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 2                 
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 2                 
   Following  Under 21 Women Tricks Round 2                 
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Round 2              
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 2              

Sunday, 31. of March 2019

   8:30 AM  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2              
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 2                 
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2                 
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Round 2                 
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 2              
   Following  Under 21 Women Jump Round 2              
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Round 2              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved