International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Stoney Park February Pick & Choose




Stoney Park


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 10 Girls Slalom

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks

Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump

Open Women Slalom
Open Women Tricks

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks

Over 35 Women Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom
Stoney Park February Pick & Choose
Stoney Park - 23/24 Feb 2019

Saturday, 23. of February 2019

   7:30 AM  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Women Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Women Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Women Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
   1:45 PM  Over 35 Women Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Open Women Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Open Men Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Women Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       

Sunday, 24. of February 2019

   7:30 AM  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2              
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Over 35 Women Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Open Women Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Open Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 4    start list          
   Following  Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 4    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 4    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 4    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 4    start list          
   Following  Open Women Slalom Round 4    start list          
   Following  Open Men Slalom Round 4    start list          
   Following  Over 35 Women Slalom Round 4              
   Following  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 4    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 2                 
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 2                 
   Following  Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 2                 
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2                 
   Following  Open Women Tricks Round 2                 
   Following  Open Men Tricks Round 2                 
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 2              
   Following  Open Women Jump Round 2              
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 2              
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 2              
   Following  Open Men Jump Round 2              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved