International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Campeonato Panamericano 2018




Lago Los Morros - Chile


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Campeonato Panamericano 2018
Lago Los Morros - Chile - 12/18 Nov 2018

Monday, 12. of November 2018

   8:00 a. m.  Over 55 Men Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 45 Men Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Men Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 55 Ladies Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 45 Ladies Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Ladies Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 55 Ladies Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 45 Ladies Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 35 Ladies Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 55 Men Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 45 Men Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 35 Men Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Girls Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Boys Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Boys Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          

Tuesday, 13. of November 2018

   8:00 a. m.  Under 14 Girls Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Serie 2 Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Serie 1 Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 55 Ladies Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 45 Ladies Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Ladies Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 55 Men Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 45 Men Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Men Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 55 Ladies Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 45 Ladies Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 35 Ladies Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 55 Men Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 45 Men Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 35 Men Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Girls Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Boys Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 55 Ladies Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 45 Ladies Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Ladies Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 55 Men Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 45 Men Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Men Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       

Wednesday, 14. of November 2018

   8:00 a. m.  Under 14 Girls Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 55 Ladies Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 45 Ladies Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Ladies Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 55 Men Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 45 Men Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Men Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Girls Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       

Thursday, 15. of November 2018

   1:00 p. m.  Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Ladies Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       

Friday, 16. of November 2018

   9:00 a. m.  Open Ladies Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 21 Ladies Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 21 Men Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Open Ladies Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Open Men Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          

Saturday, 17. of November 2018

   8:00 a. m.  Under 17 Girls Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Ladies Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Ladies Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 17 Boys Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 21 Ladies Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 21 Men Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Open Men Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Open Ladies Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          

Sunday, 18. of November 2018

   9:00 a. m.  Under 17 Girls Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Ladies Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Ladies Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Ladies Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Ladies Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved