International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




CLub Campestre Llanogrande


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 10 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Tricks  (pdf)

Under 10 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Tricks  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)
Open Women Tricks  (pdf)
Open Women Jump  (pdf)
Open Women Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
2° Campeonato Mix and Match Esquí Náutico
CLub Campestre Llanogrande - 10/14 Oct 2019

Thursday, 10. of October 2019

     Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list          
     Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list          
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list          
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list          
     Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list      master sheets       
     Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list      master sheets       
     Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list      master sheets       
     Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list      master sheets       
     Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list      master sheets       
     Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list      master sheets       
     Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list      master sheets       
     Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list      master sheets       

Friday, 11. of October 2019

     Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list          
     Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list          
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list          
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list          
     Under 14 Girls Jump Round 1    start list          
     Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1    start list          
     Under 14 Girls Jump Round 2    start list          
     Under 14 Boys Jump Round 2    start list          

Saturday, 12. of October 2019

     Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list          
     Open Women Slalom Round 1    start list          
     Open Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
     Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list      master sheets       
     Open Women Tricks Round 1    start list      master sheets       
     Open Men Tricks Round 1    start list      master sheets       
     Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list      master sheets       
     Open Women Tricks Round 2    start list      master sheets       
     Open Men Tricks Round 2    start list      master sheets       

Sunday, 13. of October 2019

     Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list          
     Open Women Slalom Round 2    start list          
     Open Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
     Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1    start list          
     Open Women Jump Round 1    start list          
     Under 17 Boys Jump Round 2    start list          
     Open Women Jump Round 2    start list          
     Open Men Jump Round 1    start list          
     Open Men Jump Round 2    start list          

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved