International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Melice Waterski Cup 2019




Melice u Prelouce


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Overall

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks
Over 35 Ladies Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Overall

Over 65 Men Slalom
Over 65 Men Jump

All results (pdf)
Melice Waterski Cup 2019
Melice u Prelouce - 28/30 Jun 2019

Melice Waterski Cup 2019 - Individual classification

Melice Waterski Cup 2019

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2019 - 30.6.2019
  Name Club   Categ. 1st round 2nd round   Overall
1 Cajzlova Katerina SLP
CZE
 
-12 F 4.00/28 2.00/34   278.75
2 Theerova Alzbeta SKP
CZE
 
-12 F 2.00/28 1.50/28   27.87
3 Tur Alina MINSK
BLR
 
-12 F 1.00/28 2.00/28   27.87

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2019 - 30.6.2019
  Name Club   Categ. 1st round 2nd round   Overall
1 Polidor Ales WSN
CZE
 
-12 M 2.50/49 2.50/46   627.33
2 Dudochkin Egor BLR
BLR
 
-12 M 2.00/37 0.00/28   322.98

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2019 - 30.6.2019
  Name Club   Categ. 1st round 2nd round   Overall
1 Oravcova Ester KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 F 2.00/52/16.00 1.50/52   571.43
2 Davidova Barbora *SKO
CZE
 
-14 F 2.00/52 2.00/52   464.29
3 Kalinova Eliska VLS
CZE
 
-14 F 0.50/43 1.00/52   446.43

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2019 - 30.6.2019
  Name Club   Categ. 1st round 2nd round   Overall
1 Bozdag Bora  
BLR
 
-14 M 3.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00   598.21
2 Kriz Lukas SKO
CZE
 
-14 M 5.50/55/18.25 0.50/55/16.00   544.64
3 Khatkouski Maksim MINSK
BLR
 
-14 M 2.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25   464.29
4 Oravec Peter KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 M 3.50/52 2.00/55/18.25   464.29
5 Dlouhy Adam WSN
CZE
 
-14 M 2.50/52 4.00/49   366.07
6 Bozdag Berk  
BLR
 
-14 M 0.50/52 2.50/37   330.36
7 Markovskiy Aleksey BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 3.00/37 4.00/37   23.81

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2019 - 30.6.2019
  Name Club   Categ. 1st round 2nd round   Overall
1 Dziadok Yelizaveta MIN
BLR
 
-17 F 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00   581.82
2 Hanusova Adela WSN
CZE
 
-17 F 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25   509.09
3 Polidorova Linda WSN
CZE
 
-17 F 5.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00   400.00
4 Rybarova Klara KVLPI
SVK
 
-17 F 2.25/52 5.00/49   150.00

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2019 - 30.6.2019
  Name Club   Categ. 1st round 2nd round   Overall
1 Kalina Ondrej VLS
CZE
 
-17 M 1.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00   639.34
2 Lang Martin SLP
CZE
 
-17 M 3.50/58/18.25 2.00/58/16.00   327.87
3 Khamentovskii Fiodar MIN
BLR
 
-17 M 1.50/58/18.25 0.00/58/16.00   295.08
4 Lízler Michal VLS
CZE
 
-17 M 2.00/58/18.25 3.00/55/18.25   229.51

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2019 - 30.6.2019
  Name Club   Categ. 1st round 2nd round   Overall
1 Cespivova Anna WSN
CZE
 
Ope F 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25   790.91
2 Oravcova Zuzana KVP
SVK
 
Ope F 4.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00   572.73
3 Starkova Isabela WSN
CZE
 
Ope F 0.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/16.00   418.18
4 Klementova Radka WSN
CZE
 
Ope F 3.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25   390.91
5 Hlavacova Barbora SKP
CZE
 
Ope F 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25   272.73

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2019 - 30.6.2019
  Name Club   Categ. 1st round 2nd round   Overall
1 Mlynek Marek IBA
SVK
 
Ope M 3.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25   754.10
2 Cespivo Jakub WSN
CZE
 
Ope M 2.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00   647.54
3 Beran Matous VLP
CZE
 
Ope M 2.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/13.00   622.95
4 Skoda Stepan SKS
CZE
 
Ope M 0.00/37 4.00/58/13.00   557.38
5 Skoda Martin SKS
CZE
 
Ope M 0.00/37 0.50/58/13.00   500.00
6 Marek Petr VLS
CZE
 
Ope M 5.00/58/14.25 1.00/58/14.25   475.41
7 Oravec Jakub KVLPI
SVK
 
Ope M 4.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25   262.30
8 Oravec Samuel KVLPI
SVK
 
Ope M 4.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25   262.30

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2019 - 30.6.2019
  Name Club   Categ. 1st round 2nd round   Overall
1 Fajglová Iveta SMK
CZE
 
35+ F 4.00/52 2.00/55/18.25   210.53

Under 12 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2019 - 30.6.2019
  Name Club   Categ. 1st round 2nd round   Overall
1 Tur Alina MINSK
BLR
 
-12 F 1100 1550   322.92
2 Cajzlova Katerina SLP
CZE
 
-12 F 1290 940   268.75
3 Tsukanava Ksenia MINSK
BLR
 
-12 F 1220 1260   262.50
4 Theerova Alzbeta SKP
CZE
 
-12 F 1040 1070   222.92
5 Schusterova Sofia KVLPI
SVK
 
-12 F 660 860   179.17
6 Suchnova Stela SLP
CZE
 
-12 F 500 660   137.50
7 Theerova Ela SKP
CZE
 
-12 F 580 500   120.83
8 Vyskocilova Katerina SKP
CZE
 
-12 F 0 40   8.33
9 Schusterova Sarah KVLPI
SVK
 
-12 F 0 0    

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2019 - 30.6.2019
  Name Club   Categ. 1st round 2nd round   Overall
1 Dudochkin Egor BLR
BLR
 
-12 M 2350 1690   380.26
2 Polidor Ales WSN
CZE
 
-12 M 2160 2070   349.51
3 Oravec Martin Jun KVLPI
SVK
 
-12 M 380 540   87.38

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2019 - 30.6.2019
  Name Club   Categ. 1st round 2nd round   Overall
1 Kalinova Eliska VLS
CZE
 
-14 F 2780 2850   537.74
2 Davidova Barbora *SKO
CZE
 
-14 F 1340 1560   294.34
3 Oravcova Ester KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 F 1220 1500   283.02
4 Jerglova Radka SMK
CZE
 
-14 F 660 940   177.36

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2019 - 30.6.2019
  Name Club   Categ. 1st round 2nd round   Overall
1 Khatkouski Maksim MINSK
BLR
 
-14 M 4050 4640   699.85
2 Bozdag Bora  
BLR
 
-14 M 3100 2930   467.57
3 Bozdag Berk  
BLR
 
-14 M 1560 2840   428.36
4 Dlouhy Adam WSN
CZE
 
-14 M 2630 2310   396.68
5 Oravec Peter KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 M 2350 790   354.45
6 Kriz Lukas SKO
CZE
 
-14 M 1770 2310   348.42
7 Markovskiy Aleksey BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 960 2140   322.78

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2019 - 30.6.2019
  Name Club   Categ. 1st round 2nd round   Overall
1 Dziadok Yelizaveta MIN
BLR
 
-17 F 4760 4420   554.78
2 Hanusova Adela WSN
CZE
 
-17 F 2340 1060   272.73
3 Rybarova Klara KVLPI
SVK
 
-17 F 1520 1810   210.96
4 Polidorova Linda WSN
CZE
 
-17 F 1550 1740   202.80

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2019 - 30.6.2019
  Name Club   Categ. 1st round 2nd round   Overall
1 Kalina Ondrej VLS
CZE
 
-17 M 4630 3530   396.40
2 Lang Martin SLP
CZE
 
-17 M 3470 2610   297.09

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2019 - 30.6.2019
  Name Club   Categ. 1st round 2nd round   Overall
1 Gerenscery Martina WSN
CZE
 
Ope F 6600   769.23
2 Cespivova Anna WSN
CZE
 
Ope F 2740 3900   454.55
3 Oravcova Zuzana KVP
SVK
 
Ope F 3480 3680   428.90
4 Starkova Isabela WSN
CZE
 
Ope F 3670 3230   427.74
5 Starkova Rebeka WSN
CZE
 
Ope F 3160 2540   368.30
6 Vrabcova Katerina SKP
CZE
 
Ope F 2990   348.48
7 Hlavacova Barbora SKP
CZE
 
Ope F 2260 2750   320.51
8 Klementova Radka WSN
CZE
 
Ope F 2590 1320   301.86

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2019 - 30.6.2019
  Name Club   Categ. 1st round 2nd round   Overall
1 Mlynek Marek IBA
SVK
 
Ope M 7230 6100   619.01
2 Beran Matous VLP
CZE
 
Ope M 3610 3410   309.08
3 Cespivo Jakub WSN
CZE
 
Ope M 3000   256.85
4 Oravec Samuel KVLPI
SVK
 
Ope M 2200 2580   220.89
5 Marek Petr VLS
CZE
 
Ope M 2550 2470   218.32
6 Oravec Jakub KVLPI
SVK
 
Ope M 1460   125.00

Over 35 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2019 - 30.6.2019
  Name Club   Categ. 1st round 2nd round   Overall
1 Ledvinova Hana SKP
CZE
 
35+ F 1420 1720   286.67

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2019 - 30.6.2019
  Name Club   Categ. 1st round 2nd round   Overall
1 Kalinova Eliska VLS
CZE
 
-14 F 13.4m 13.0m   320.00
2 Oravcova Ester KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 F 12.5m 13.2m   310.00
3 Davidova Barbora *SKO
CZE
 
-14 F 9.4m 10.2m   185.71

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2019 - 30.6.2019
  Name Club   Categ. 1st round 2nd round   Overall
1 Khatkouski Maksim MINSK
BLR
 
-14 M 26.7m 26.7m   660.08
2 Bozdag Bora  
BLR
 
-14 M 21.3m 22.9m   509.88
3 Bozdag Berk  
BLR
 
-14 M 17.0m 18.2m   324.11
4 Oravec Peter KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 M 16.0m 16.1m   241.11
5 Kriz Lukas SKO
CZE
 
-14 M 0.00m 15.9m   233.20
6 Dlouhy Adam WSN
CZE
 
-14 M 13.0m 13.3m   155.63
7 Markovskiy Aleksey BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 9.4m 11.7m   116.11

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2019 - 30.6.2019
  Name Club   Categ. 1st round 2nd round   Overall
1 Dziadok Yelizaveta MIN
BLR
 
-17 F 23.0m 24.6m   309.33
2 Polidorova Linda WSN
CZE
 
-17 F 20.0m 21.3m   221.33
3 Hanusova Adela WSN
CZE
 
-17 F 18.2m 19.0m   160.00

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2019 - 30.6.2019
  Name Club   Categ. 1st round 2nd round   Overall
1 Kalina Ondrej VLS
CZE
 
-17 M 44.7m 44.8m   518.83
2 Lang Martin SLP
CZE
 
-17 M 24.1m 26.7m   140.17

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2019 - 30.6.2019
  Name Club   Categ. 1st round 2nd round   Overall
1 Cespivova Anna WSN
CZE
 
Ope F 33.1m 32.5m   480.60
2 Oravcova Zuzana KVP
SVK
 
Ope F 30.9m 31.8m   441.79
3 Starkova Isabela WSN
CZE
 
Ope F 21.2m 21.3m   143.10
4 Hlavacova Barbora SKP
CZE
 
Ope F 17.2m 18.7m   120.28

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2019 - 30.6.2019
  Name Club   Categ. 1st round 2nd round   Overall
1 Mlynek Marek IBA
SVK
 
Ope M 60.3m 54.6m   824.77
2 Marek Petr VLS
CZE
 
Ope M 44.0m 43.3m   443.93
3 Cespivo Jakub WSN
CZE
 
Ope M 34.3m 34.0m   217.29
4 Beran Matous VLP
CZE
 
Ope M 31.6m 33.1m   189.25
5 Oravec Samuel KVLPI
SVK
 
Ope M 21.7m 25.2m   92.44

Over 35 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2019 - 30.6.2019
  Name Club   Categ. 1st round 2nd round   Overall
1 Nemecek Petr SLP
CZE
 
35+ M 17.2m     69.62

Under 12 Girls Overall Results

- 28.6.2019 - 30.6.2019
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Cajzlova Katerina SLP
CZE
 
-12 F 278.75 268.75   547.50
2 Tur Alina MINSK
BLR
 
-12 F 27.87 322.92   350.79
3 Theerova Alzbeta SKP
CZE
 
-12 F 27.87 222.92   250.79

Under 12 Boys Overall Results

- 28.6.2019 - 30.6.2019
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Polidor Ales WSN
CZE
 
-12 M 627.33 349.51   976.84

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 28.6.2019 - 30.6.2019
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Kalinova Eliska VLS
CZE
 
-14 F 446.43 537.74 320.00 1304.17
2 Oravcova Ester KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 F 571.43 283.02 310.00 1164.45
3 Davidova Barbora *SKO
CZE
 
-14 F 464.29 294.34 185.71 944.34

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 28.6.2019 - 30.6.2019
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Khatkouski Maksim MINSK
BLR
 
-14 M 464.29 699.85 660.08 1824.22
2 Bozdag Bora  
BLR
 
-14 M 598.21 467.57 509.88 1575.66
3 Kriz Lukas SKO
CZE
 
-14 M 544.64 348.42 233.20 1126.26
4 Bozdag Berk  
BLR
 
-14 M 330.36 428.36 324.11 1082.83
5 Oravec Peter KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 M 464.29 354.45 241.11 1059.85
6 Dlouhy Adam WSN
CZE
 
-14 M 366.07 396.68 155.63 918.38
7 Markovskiy Aleksey BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 23.81 322.78 116.11 462.70

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 28.6.2019 - 30.6.2019
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Dziadok Yelizaveta MIN
BLR
 
-17 F 581.82 554.78 309.33 1445.93
2 Hanusova Adela WSN
CZE
 
-17 F 509.09 272.73 160.00 941.82
3 Polidorova Linda WSN
CZE
 
-17 F 400.00 202.80 221.33 824.13

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 28.6.2019 - 30.6.2019
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Kalina Ondrej VLS
CZE
 
-17 M 639.34 396.40 518.83 1554.57
2 Lang Martin SLP
CZE
 
-17 M 327.87 297.09 140.17 765.13

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 28.6.2019 - 30.6.2019
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Cespivova Anna WSN
CZE
 
Ope F 790.91 454.55 480.60 1726.06
2 Oravcova Zuzana KVP
SVK
 
Ope F 572.73 428.90 441.79 1443.42
3 Starkova Isabela WSN
CZE
 
Ope F 418.18 427.74 143.10 989.02
4 Hlavacova Barbora SKP
CZE
 
Ope F 272.73 320.51 120.28 713.52

Open Men Overall Results

- 28.6.2019 - 30.6.2019
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Mlynek Marek IBA
SVK
 
Ope M 754.10 619.01 824.77 2197.88
2 Marek Petr VLS
CZE
 
Ope M 475.41 218.32 443.93 1137.66
3 Cespivo Jakub WSN
CZE
 
Ope M 647.54 256.85 217.29 1121.68
4 Beran Matous VLP
CZE
 
Ope M 622.95 309.08 189.25 1121.28
5 Oravec Samuel KVLPI
SVK
 
Ope M 262.30 220.89 92.44 575.63

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2019 - 30.6.2019
  Name Club   Categ. 1st round 2nd round   Overall
1 Danihelka Jan SKP
CZE
 
35+ M 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00   651.16
2 Oravec Ivan KVP
SVK
 
35+ M 3.50/37 4.00/55/14.25   372.09
3 Pazdera Libor SMK
CZE
 
35+ M 0.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00   162.79

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2019 - 30.6.2019
  Name Club   Categ. 1st round 2nd round   Overall
1 Lilleberg Audun SVO
NOR
 
65+ M 3.00/52/14.25 4.50/37   660.00

Over 35 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2019 - 30.6.2019
  Name Club   Categ. 1st round 2nd round   Overall
1 Gerencsery Ladislav WSN
CZE
 
35+ M 5820   524.32
2 Danihelka Jan SKP
CZE
 
35+ M 3430 2230   309.01

Over 65 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.6.2019 - 30.6.2019
  Name Club   Categ. 1st round 2nd round   Overall
1 Lilleberg Audun SVO
NOR
 
65+ M 28.1m 29.3m   887.88

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved