International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Mistrovstvi CR dofenu, junioru a senioru




Oleksovice


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 45 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Jump  (pdf)

Seniors Women Slalom  (pdf)
Seniors Women Tricks  (pdf)
Seniors Women Jump  (pdf)
Seniors Women Overall  (pdf)

Seniors Men Slalom  (pdf)
Seniors Men Tricks  (pdf)
Seniors Men Jump  (pdf)
Seniors Men Overall  (pdf)
Mistrovstvi CR dofenu, junioru a senioru
Oleksovice - 17/18 Aug 2019

17 August 2019

   00:00  Under 14 Girls Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   00:00  Under 14 Boys Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   00:00  Under 17 Girls Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   00:00  Under 17 Boys Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   00:00  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   00:00  Under 21 Men Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   00:00  Over 35 Ladies Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   00:00  Over 35 Men Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   00:00  Over 45 Ladies Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   00:00  Over 45 Men Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   00:00  Under 14 Girls Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   00:00  Under 14 Boys Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   00:00  Under 17 Girls Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   00:00  Under 17 Boys Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   00:00  Under 21 Ladies Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   00:00  Under 21 Men Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   00:00  Over 35 Men Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   00:00  Under 14 Girls Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
   00:00  Under 14 Boys Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
   00:00  Under 17 Girls Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
   00:00  Under 17 Boys Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
   00:00  Under 21 Ladies Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
   00:00  Under 21 Men Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
   00:00  Over 35 Men Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
   00:00  Over 35 Men Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
   00:00  Under 14 Girls Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
   00:00  Under 14 Boys Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
   00:00  Under 17 Girls Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
   00:00  Under 17 Boys Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
   00:00  Under 21 Ladies Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
   00:00  Under 21 Men Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
   00:00  Over 45 Ladies Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          

18 August 2019

   00:00  Under 14 Girls Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
   00:00  Under 14 Boys Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
   00:00  Under 17 Girls Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
   00:00  Under 17 Boys Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
   00:00  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
   00:00  Under 21 Men Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
   00:00  Over 35 Ladies Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
   00:00  Over 35 Men Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
   00:00  Over 45 Ladies Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
   00:00  Over 45 Men Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
   00:00  Over 35 Men Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
   00:00  Under 14 Girls Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
   00:00  Under 14 Boys Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
   00:00  Under 17 Girls Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
   00:00  Under 17 Boys Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
   00:00  Under 21 Ladies Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
   00:00  Under 21 Men Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
   00:00  Over 45 Ladies Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved