International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Jubilaeums Slalom Cup




Skanderborg, Denmark

Map of site
Homepage

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

All skiers Slalom

Under 10 Boys Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom

Under 21 Men Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 65 Men Slalom

Over 75 Men Slalom
Jubilaeums Slalom Cup
Skanderborg, Denmark - 24/25 Aug 2019

Saturday, 24. of August 2019

   09:30  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Over 45 Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Over 55 Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Over 65 Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Over 75 Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   14:45  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Over 45 Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Over 55 Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Over 65 Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Over 75 Men Slalom Round 2    start list          

Sunday, 25. of August 2019

   09:30  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 3    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 3    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 3    start list          
   Following  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 3    start list          
   Following  Over 45 Men Slalom Round 3    start list          
   Following  Over 55 Men Slalom Round 3    start list          
   Following  Over 65 Men Slalom Round 3    start list          
   Following  Over 75 Men Slalom Round 3    start list          
   11:30  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 4              
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 4              
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 4              
   Following  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 4              
   Following  Over 45 Men Slalom Round 4              
   Following  Over 55 Men Slalom Round 4              
   Following  Over 65 Men Slalom Round 4              
   Following  Over 75 Men Slalom Round 4              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved