International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Grand prix de Marcillac




Marcillac-la-croisille


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks
All skiers Jump
All skiers Overall

All results (pdf)
Grand prix de Marcillac
Marcillac-la-croisille - 27/28 Jul 2019

Grand prix de Marcillac - Individual classification

Grand prix de Marcillac

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/07/2019 - 28/07/2019
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 3,00/55/10.25 1,00/55/9.75 3,00/55/10.25    
2 Detry Celine BEL
BEL
 
Ope F 0,50/55/10.75 1,50/55/11.25 3,50/55/11.25    
3 Deleage Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 4,00/55/11.25 4,50/55/11.25      
4 Cabri Thomas SUI
SUI
 
35+ M   4,00/55/11.25      
5 Wilkinson Jonathon GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 3,50/55/11.25 5,00/55/12.00      
6 Germain Pierre Louis FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 1,50/52/13.00 2,00/52/13.00 3,50/52/14.25    
7 Amblard Arthur *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 5,50/58/12.00 6,00/58/12.00 1,50/58/11.25    
8 Georges Mattéo FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 2,50/52/14.25 1,00/52/13.00 3,50/52/14.25    
9 Anguenot Inès FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 1,00/55/11.25        
10 Area Dylan FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00 5,00/58/12.00    
11 Labasse Stephan FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 5,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00    
12 Neyrac Alban FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 3,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/13.00      
13 Dupanloup Salma SUI
SUI
 
-12 F 5,00/52/16.00 1,50/52/16.00 0,00/52/14.25    
14 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI
SUI
 
-12 M 1,50/52/16.00 0,00/52/16.00 3,00/52/16.00    
15 Fäh Nicolas SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 3,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/14.25      
16 Curti Océane FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 4,00/55/14.25 0,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00    
17 Fäh Julie SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 1,25/55/13.00        
18 Constans Bastien FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 4,50/58/14.25 4,00/58/14.25 1,00/58/13.00    
19 Traube Alain FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 4,50/52/13.00 4,00/52/14.25 4,50/52/13.00    
20 Amblard Charlotte FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 5,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/13.00 3,00/52/13.00    
21 Wolfisberg Janni SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 2,50/58/16.00 3,00/58/14.25      
22 Curti Stéphane FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 5,00/34   2,00/55/14.25    
23 Curti Clémentine FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 1,00/52/13.00 1,00/52/14.25 6,00/52/14.25    
24 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI
SUI
 
-12 F 5,00/49 2,00/49      
25 Fäh Christine SUI
SUI
 
35+ F 4,00/55/16.00   3,50/55/18.25    
26 Laval Didier FRA
FRA
 
65+ M   3,50/52/14.25      
27 Ranson Sylvie FRA
FRA
 
55+ F   2,00/52/14.25 4,00/52/16.00    
28 Rousset Blandine FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 0,00/52 5,00/55/18.25 1,00/55/16.00    
29 Constans Lea FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 1,50/49 4,00/55/18.25 1,00/55/18.25    
30 Georges Philippe FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 5,00/52 3,00/52 4,00/52    
31 Stab Baptiste FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2,50/49 4,50/52 1,00/55/18.25    
32 Stab Camille FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 2,50/49 1,00/49 2,50/49    
33 Bertin Clarisse FRA
FRA
 
-12 F 4,00/37 2,00/40      

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/07/2019 - 28/07/2019
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Area Dylan FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 4660 5510 5470    
2 Fäh Nicolas SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 3280 2930    
3 Fäh Julie SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 3100 3100    
4 Paoli Jean-Michel FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 2050 2450 2050    
5 Amblard Charlotte FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 1040 1520 2000    
6 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI
SUI
 
-12 F 1530 1840    
7 Wolfisberg Janni SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 560 1760    
8 Germain Pierre Louis FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 1510 1720    
9 Constans Bastien FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 950    
10 Georges Mattéo FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 860    

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/07/2019 - 28/07/2019
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Neyrac Alban FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 37,9m 39,5m 38,2m    
2 Constans Bastien FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 22,2m 23,1m      
3 Wolfisberg Janni SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 17,1m 17,9m      
4 Georges Mattéo FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 14,3m 15,8m      
5 Germain Pierre Louis FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 13,9m        
6 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI
SUI
 
-12 M 11,8m 11,8m 11,8m    
7 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI
SUI
 
-12 F 11,3m 10,9m      

All skiers Overall Results

- 27/07/2019 - 28/07/2019
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Germain Pierre Louis FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 913,04 244,34 556,00 1713,38
2 Georges Mattéo FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 850,93 139,16 572,00 1562,09
3 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI
SUI
 
-12 F 696,86 383,33 436,00 1516,19
4 Constans Bastien FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 642,86 81,34 250,00 974,20
5 Wolfisberg Janni SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 626,37 150,68 179,28 956,33

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved