International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: ARCACHON 3D (1)




Cazaux


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks

All results (pdf)
ARCACHON 3D (1)
Cazaux - 22/23 Jun 2019

ARCACHON 3D (1) - Individual classification

ARCACHON 3D (1)

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Witczak Thomas FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 0,50/58/10.75 2,00/58/11.25 5,00/58/11.25   862,64
2 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 4,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/11.25 4,50/58/12.00   824,18
3 Guyamier Patrick FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25   961,04
4 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP
ESP
 
45+ M 1,50/55/11.25 5,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00   907,41
5 Germain Pierre Louis FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 1,00/52/13.00 1,50/52/14.25 0,50/52/14.25   906,83
6 Morel Benjamin FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 6,00/58/12.00 5,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00   791,21
7 Area Dylan FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 4,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00   769,23
8 Smith Steve GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 4,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00   864,20
9 Clemencon Guillaume FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 2,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00   858,02
10 Alves Luc FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 3,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/12.00   851,85
11 Belmrah Kamil MAR
MAR
 
-17 M 3,00/58/12.00 5,00/58/14.25     758,24
12 Amblard Arthur FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2,00/58/12.00 5,00/58/13.00 0,50/58/12.00   747,25
13 Verhaeghe Joshua FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 2,50/52/16.00 2,00/52/14.25 5,00/52/16.00   844,72
14 Reitberger Anton GER
GER
 
55+ M 0,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00   870,13
15 Neyrac Alban FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 3,50/58/13.00 1,00/58/12.00 5,50/58/13.00   736,26
16 Sonier Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 3,50/55/13.00 5,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00   770,59
17 Morin Antoine FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 3,50/58/13.00 4,00/58/13.00 4,00/58/13.00   703,30
18 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 1,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00   858,11
19 Hammersley Paul GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 5,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/14.25   818,18
20 Bittar Christian FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 2,50/55/13.00 0,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00   811,69
21 Cohen Jonathan GBR
GBR
 
65+ M 3,50/52/13.00 0,00/37 2,25/52/12.00   915,44
22 Ferraro Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 5,50/55/14.25 3,50/34 0,50/34   772,73
23 Morin Samuel FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 0,00/55/18.25 4,50/55/14.25 4,25/55/14.25   790,54
24 Delage Pascal FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 4,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25   759,74
25 Moore Jane GBR
GBR
 
55+ F 4,00/52/13.00 2,00/52/13.00 2,50/52/13.00   852,94
26 Johnson Jan RSA
RSA
 
65+ F 2,50/49/12.00 2,50/49/13.00 0,50/49/13.00   1228,26
27 Cox Russell GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 2,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25   691,36
28 Sniter Mathilde FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 3,00/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/14.25   658,82
29 Cassin William FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 0,50/34   2,00/55/14.25   691,36
30 Amblard Charlotte FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 1,00/52/13.00 1,00/52/13.00 1,00/52/13.00   808,82
31 Sizer Lorraine GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 4,00/55/16.00 1,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/16.00   743,24
32 Horne Colin GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 5,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/18.25 5,50/55/16.00   694,81
33 Lanzani Christian FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 2,00/52/14.25 4,50/52/14.25 4,00/52/14.25   772,06
34 Lemarie Eric FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 3,00/55/16.00 0,50/34 4,00/55/16.00   675,32
35 Crowley Jenny GBR
GBR
 
35+ F 2,50/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 5,25/52   608,11
36 Verhaeghe Philippe SUI
SUI
 
55+ M 4,50/34 0,00/34 3,00/52   506,49
37 Worship Carol GBR
GBR
 
65+ F 5,00/49 1,50/49/16.00 3,50/49   815,22

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 8400 9210 4900   788,53
2 Phily Laura FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 6720 7610 7160   886,95
3 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 4050 6700 6720   1013,57
4 Sonier Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 3370 4640 4030   540,79
5 Amblard Arthur FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 4160 2770 4160   356,16
6 Morin Antoine FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 3520 3580 4090   350,17
7 Area Dylan FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 3560 1600 2980   304,79
8 Morin Samuel FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2590 3440 2370   518,85
9 Germain Pierre Louis FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 2530 2310 2630   425,57
10 Cougard Philippe FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 1750 2330 2150   776,67
11 Amblard Charlotte FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 1850 1900 2000   377,36
12 Sniter Mathilde FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 1320 1700 1960   228,44
13 Reitberger Anton GER
GER
 
55+ M 1170 1910 1460   596,88
14 Hammersley Paul GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1280 1870 1090   584,38
15 Verhaeghe Joshua FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 1790 740 720   289,64
16 Neyrac Alban FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 1600   136,99
17 Delage Pascal FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 950 1150 1080   359,38
18 Sizer Lorraine GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 830 1060 910   252,38

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved