International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Coupe de Meuzac




Meuzac


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks
All skiers Jump
All skiers Overall

All results (pdf)
Coupe de Meuzac
Meuzac - 20/21 Jul 2019

Coupe de Meuzac - Individual classification

Coupe de Meuzac

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/07/2019 - 21/07/2019
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1,50/55/10.25 4,00/55/10.75 2,00/55/10.25    
2 Wilkinson Jonathon GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 4,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25    
3 Barenghi Jean SUI
SUI
 
-21 M 4,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25    
4 Cogne Tancredi SUI
SUI
 
-21 M 1,00/58/11.25 0,50/58/14.25 2,00/58/11.25    
5 Anguenot Leo FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 5,00/58/12.00 3,50/58/13.00 2,00/58/11.25    
6 Fautrel Sébastien FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 6,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25    
7 Amblard Arthur *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 4,00/58/12.00 5,50/58/13.00 2,00/58/11.25    
8 Guyamier Patrick FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 2,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/12.00      
9 Anguenot Inès FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 5,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/12.00    
10 Labasse Stephan FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 4,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/13.00 5,00/55/12.00    
11 Seguin Thierry FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 0,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00    
12 Marois Sebastien FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 3,50/55/12.00 0,50/55/13.00      
13 Neyrac Alban FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 3,00/58/12.00 1,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/12.00    
14 Gilg Benjamin FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/12.00    
15 Fäh Nicolas SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 2,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00    
16 Fäh Julie SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 4,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00    
17 Sol Marc FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 4,50/34 5,00/34 5,00/55/13.00    
18 Cointepas Thomas FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 4,00/58/13.00 0,50/58/18.25 2,50/58/13.00    
19 Dupanloup Salma SUI
SUI
 
-12 F 3,00/52/16.00 3,00/52/16.00 2,50/52/16.00    
20 Traube Alain FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 1,50/52/12.00 3,50/34 2,50/52/12.00    
21 Mathet Hubert SUI
SUI
 
55+ M 1,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/16.00 4,00/55/14.25    
22 Gilg Gaspard FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 3,50/52 5,00/52 1,00/52/16.00    
23 Fox Jean Pierre FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 4,00/34 2,50/52/13.00 5,50/52/13.00    
24 Nohra Nabil SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 5,00/58/14.25 2,50/58/16.00 4,50/58/14.25    
25 Mathet Karl SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 3,00/58/14.25 3,50/58/16.00 2,00/58/14.25    
26 Amblard Charlotte FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 2,00/52/13.00 5,00/52/16.00 1,00/52/13.00    

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/07/2019 - 21/07/2019
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Anguenot Leo FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 7730 8560 6290    
2 Garcia Axel FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 5080 2860 5630    
3 Anguenot Inès FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 5080 4990 5280    
4 Amblard Arthur *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 4380 3660 3070    
5 Fäh Nicolas SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 2610 3620 3540    
6 Fäh Julie SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 2490 2630 3100    
7 Marois Sebastien FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 2680 2850 2070    
8 Neyrac Alban FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2110 2170 2040    
9 Amblard Charlotte FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 1800 1040 2000    
10 Cointepas Thomas FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1720 1760 1870    
11 Turchet Philippe FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 820 230 430    
12 Gilg Gaspard FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 650 510 570    
13 Fox Jean Pierre FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 300 610 340    

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/07/2019 - 21/07/2019
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Amblard Arthur *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 42,1m 40,4m 44,7m    
2 Anguenot Inès FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 41,5m   39,9m    
3 Neyrac Alban FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 38,2m 37,1m 39,4m    
4 Fäh Nicolas SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 27,6m 29,7m 29,5m    
5 Fäh Julie SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 23,6m   25,3m    
6 Nohra Nabil SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 22,8m 24,8m      
7 Mathet Karl SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 18,6m 17,5m      
8 Cointepas Thomas FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 18,6m        
9 Turchet Philippe FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 0,00m 16,3m 0,00m    
10 Amblard Charlotte FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 11,0m 12,3m 12,1m    

All skiers Overall Results

- 20/07/2019 - 21/07/2019
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Fäh Nicolas SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 918,92 533,94 795,05 2247,91
2 Anguenot Inès FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 835,29 592,07 793,10 2220,46
3 Amblard Arthur *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 769,23 375,00 577,30 1721,53
4 Fäh Julie SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 764,71 361,31 420,69 1546,71
5 Neyrac Alban FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 752,75 174,66 532,89 1460,30
6 Amblard Charlotte FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 808,82 377,36 255,00 1441,18
7 Cointepas Thomas FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 703,30 147,26 190,79 1041,35

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved