International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Championnats de Ligue Grand Est




Lac de la Liez- PEIGNEY


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

SAUT Dames

SAUT Hommes

COMBINE

SLALOM Enfants -10 -12 -14
FIGURES Enfants -10 -12 -14

SLALOM Adultes -17 -21 Open

SLALOM Seniors 1 & 2

SLALOM Seniors 3

FIGURES Adultes

All results (pdf)
Championnats de Ligue Grand Est
Lac de la Liez- PEIGNEY - 31 Aug/1 Sep 2019

Championnats de Ligue Grand Est - Individual classification Vendredi à partir de 16 heures

Championnats de Ligue Grand Est

SLALOM Enfants -10 -12 -14 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31/08/19 - 01/09/19
  Name League 1re Manche 2ème Manche 3ème Manche    
1 GENELOT Valentine *BFC 1,00/49/14.25 4,50/49/16.00 2,00/49/14.25    
2 MOREL Mélitine *BFC 2,00/49/16.00 3,00/49/16.00 1,00/49/16.00    
3 CHEDAL Emmie *BFC 3,00/52/16.00 2,00/52/14.25 4,00/52    
4 SAUNIER Thimote *NAQU 3,50/49 1,00/49/16.00 1,50/22    
5 PIMIENTA-JACQUEMARD Salomé *BFC 0,50/43        
6 DUMONT Loïs GEST 3,00/43 Mini 1,00/43 Mini 1,00/43 Mini    

SAUT Hommes Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31/08/19 - 01/09/19
  Name League 1re Manche 2ème Manche 3ème Manche    
1 NOTAT Hugo GEST 41,7m 36,5m      
2 BISCHOFBERGER Oscar GEST 50,1m        
3 FLEURY Jean Laurent GEST 0,00m 14,4m      

SLALOM Adultes -17 -21 Open Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31/08/19 - 01/09/19
  Name League 1re Manche 2ème Manche 3ème Manche    
1 GENELOT Mathilde *BFC 2,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00    
2 BISCHOFBERGER Illana GEST 3,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/13.00    
3 BISCHOFBERGER Oscar GEST 3,50/58/11.25 4,50/58/11.25 5,00/58/11.25    
4 NOTAT Hugo GEST 1,50/58/14.25 1,50/58/13.00 3,50/58/14.25    
5 NICOLAS Mathis *BFC 1,00/58/13.00 5,00/58/14.25      
6 PAGET Marie *BFC 5,00/52 5,50/52 3,00/52    
7 VITTI Celia GEST 2,00/37 2,50/34 2,00/37    

SLALOM Seniors 1 & 2 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31/08/19 - 01/09/19
  Name League 1re Manche 2ème Manche 3ème Manche    
1 CUELLAR Mathieu *CLO 5,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00    
2 ALVISET Serge *BFC 3,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00    
3 CHEDAL Romain *BFC 1,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00    
4 GENELOT Denis *BFC 1,50/55/14.25 4,00/34 4,50/55/14.25    
5 FONTAINE Edwige GEST 3,00/52 2,00/34 2,00/55/18.25    
6 CHEDAL Emmanuel *BFC 2,00/55/18.25 3,50/55/18.25      
7 PIMIENTA David *BFC 2,00/49        

SLALOM Seniors 3 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31/08/19 - 01/09/19
  Name League 1re Manche 2ème Manche 3ème Manche    
1 MATHIEU Francois GEST 4,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/14.25    
2 BISCHOFBERGER Patrick GEST 2,50/34 2,50/52      
3 PIERRE Gerard BFC 1,00/34 1,00/34 1,00/34    

FIGURES Enfants -10 -12 -14 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31/08/19 - 01/09/19
  Name League 1re Manche 2ème Manche      
1 MOREL Mélitine *BFC 1440      
2 GENELOT Valentine *BFC 680 1340      
3 CHEDAL Emmie *BFC 940 910      
4 DUMONT Loïs GEST 130 170      
5 SAUNIER Thimote *NAQU 40 80      

FIGURES Adultes Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31/08/19 - 01/09/19
  Name League 1re Manche 2ème Manche      
1 MATHIEU Francois GEST 1770 1830      
2 GENELOT Mathilde *BFC 3690 3180      
3 BISCHOFBERGER Oscar GEST 4700 4010      
4 NOTAT Hugo GEST 3600 2590      
5 BISCHOFBERGER Illana GEST 2500      
6 PAGET Marie *BFC 1120 1140      
7 CUELLAR Mathieu *CLO 1200 1090      

SAUT Dames Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31/08/19 - 01/09/19
  Name League 1re Manche 2ème Manche 3ème Manche    
1 BISCHOFBERGER Illana GEST 35,5m 36,4m      
2 GENELOT Mathilde *BFC 31,4m 32,5m      
3 GENELOT Valentine *BFC 9,8m 10,1m      
4 PAGET Marie *BFC 17,0m 18,0m      
5 CHEDAL Emmie *BFC 12,5m 13,8m      
6 MOREL Mélitine *BFC 8,3m 9,2m      
7 DUMONT Loïs GEST 6,1m 8,2m      

COMBINE Results

- 31/08/19 - 01/09/19
  Name League Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 BISCHOFBERGER Oscar GEST Ope M 829,67 377,51 711,29 1918,47
2 GENELOT Mathilde *BFC -21 F 850,00 385,98 549,78 1785,76
3 NOTAT Hugo GEST -17 M 641,62 343,51 731,56 1716,69
4 GENELOT Valentine *BFC -10 F 1063,64 255,73 344,54 1663,91
5 BISCHOFBERGER Illana GEST Ope F 802,33 249,00 591,18 1642,51
6 MOREL Mélitine *BFC -10 F 1018,18 274,81 193,28 1486,27
7 CHEDAL Emmie *BFC -14 F 892,86 120,69 280,58 1294,13
8 PAGET Marie *BFC -17 F 535,48 128,81 307,69 971,98
9 DUMONT Loïs GEST -10 F 236,36 32,44 184,87 453,67

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved