International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Poros Cup 2019




Drepani Waterski Resort


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results


Under 10 Boys Slalom

Under 12 Girls Slalom

Under 12 Boys Slalom

Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Girls Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Ladies Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 65 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
Poros Cup 2019
Drepani Waterski Resort - 1/2 Jun 2019

Poros Cup 2019 - Individual classification

Poros Cup 2019

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 6/1/2019 - 6/2/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Attensam Constantin AUT
AUT
 
2.00/49/14.25 3.00/49/14.25 1.00/49/13.00    
2 Kousathanas Ioannis GRE
GRE
 
5.00/49/16.00 1.50/49/16.00 4.50/49 3.25/49  

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 6/1/2019 - 6/2/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Attensam Philippa AUT
AUT
 
1.00/52/12.00 3.50/52/14.25 1.00/52/12.00    

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 6/1/2019 - 6/2/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Alexander Zane RSA
RSA
 
3.50/52 1.50/34 1.00/52/16.00 1.00/52  
2 Perdikaris Alexandros GRE
GRE
 
3.50/46 6.00/25 2.00/49 5.00/43  
3 Koleilat Tamer CZE
CZE
 
2.00/40 1.00/40 3.50/40 5.00/37  

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 6/1/2019 - 6/2/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Liapi Panagiota-Kyriaki GRE
GRE
 
3.00/52/16.00 5.00/49 4.00/52/16.00 1.50/49  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 6/1/2019 - 6/2/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Manoudakis Ipsilantis GRE
GRE
 
3.50/55/14.25 1.50/34 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/37  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 6/1/2019 - 6/2/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Attensam Marie AUT
AUT
 
2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00    

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 6/1/2019 - 6/2/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Attensam Nikolaus AUT
AUT
 
3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25    

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 6/1/2019 - 6/2/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Kyprios Filippos GRE
GRE
 
3.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.25  
2 Nathanail Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
1.50/40 0.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25  
3 Alexandris Sophoklis GRE
GRE
 
3.00/58/12.00   4.00/58/13.00    
4 Serpieris Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
3.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/12.00  
5 Chalioris Alexandros GRE
GRE
 
2.50/58/18.25        
6 Molfetas Ioannis GRE
GRE
 
5.50/46 3.00/46 3.00/46 2.00/46  

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 6/1/2019 - 6/2/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Conti Marianna GRE
GRE
 
2.00/55/13.00   2.00/55/13.00    
2 Attensam Caroline AUT
AUT
 
0.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00    
3 Stantidi Aspasia GRE
GRE
 
1.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25  
4 Karavouli Niovi GRE
GRE
 
1.00/52 2.00/52 4.50/40 4.00/40  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 6/1/2019 - 6/2/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Frantzis Dimitris GRE
GRE
 
2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00  
2 Masalskas Simonas LTU
LTU
 
1.50/43 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00  
3 Stravelakis Dimitris GRE
GRE
 
0.50/55/13.00 2.00/37 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00  
4 Krivelis Darius LTU
LTU
 
6.00/43 4.00/55/14.25 0.50/43 4.00/55/14.25  
5 Gorgias Alexandros GRE
GRE
 
3.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25  
6 Koleilat Omar CZE
CZE
 
5.00/43 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/14.25  
7 Dolas Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
5.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00 0.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00  
8 Koropoulis Aristogeiton GRE
GRE
 
1.50/52 4.00/55/18.25 3.25/43    

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 6/1/2019 - 6/2/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Alexander Robbie RSA
RSA
 
0.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75 0.00/55/12.00  
2 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU
LTU
 
5.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25 0.00/55/13.00  
3 Zervopoulos Spyridon Rikos GRE
GRE
 
2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/11.25    
4 Vourdachas George GRE
GRE
 
2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/13.00  
5 Nemeth Gabor HUN
HUN
 
3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 4.50/43  
6 Vassilakis George GRE
GRE
 
4.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25    
7 Toutziaridis John GRE
GRE
 
3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/43  
8 Kousathanas Lefteris GRE
GRE
 
2.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/14.25  
9 Panteli Savas CYP
CYP
 
2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/43  
10 Attensam Oliver AUT
AUT
 
5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00    
11 Thanopoulos Georgios GRE
GRE
 
0.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/43  
12 Palandjian Onic GRE
GRE
 
2.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/14.25 5.00/43 4.00/55/18.25  
13 Thanopoulos Pantelis GRE
GRE
 
5.00/55/18.25 0.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 5.00/43  

Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 6/1/2019 - 6/2/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Diktaki Christina GRE
GRE
 
0.00/52 4.50/52 2.00/52/16.00 3.00/52  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 6/1/2019 - 6/2/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Kyprios Sotiris GRE
GRE
 
0.00/43 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25  
2 Fielding Brian USA
USA
 
2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00  
3 Keusseoglou Aleco MON
MON
 
4.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00  
4 Tranos Karalis Spiridon GRE
GRE
 
1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/43    
5 Kampanis Andreas GRE
GRE
 
5.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00 0.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00  
6 Valentelis Vytautas LTU
LTU
 
4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25  
7 Magafosis Konstantinos GRE
GRE
 
3.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00  
8 Utudjian Ara GRE
GRE
 
1.50/52 5.00/52 0.00/43    
9 Lekanidis Stefanos GRE
GRE
 
1.50/52 3.00/52 5.00/43    

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 6/1/2019 - 6/2/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Frangistas Nikolaos GRE
GRE
 
2.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/12.00   0.50/52/13.00  
2 Gabriel George Nicolas GRE
GRE
 
2.50/52/13.00        

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved