International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




Sperlonga


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results


Under 10 Girls Slalom

Under 10 Boys Slalom

Under 12 Girls Slalom

Under 12 Boys Slalom

Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Girls Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Under 21 Women Slalom

Under 21 Men Slalom

Open Women Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Ladies Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
2░ Laghetto Slalom Cup
Sperlonga - 21/22 Sep 2019

2░ Laghetto Slalom Cup - Individual classification

2░ Laghetto Slalom Cup

Under 10 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Graham Michela ITA
ITA
 
4.00/49 4.00/49 1.00/49/16.00 0.00/43  
2 Di Raimo Antonia ITA
ITA
 
2.50/46 4.50/46 2.00/49 4.00/43  
3 Graham Scarlett ITA
ITA
 
2.00/25 4.00/25 1.00/28 3.00/22  

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Schonauer Alessandro ITA
ITA
 
3.00/49/14.25 5.50/49/16.00 0.00/25 4.00/49  

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Domini Lucrezia ITA
ITA
 
4.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00    

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Terrinoni Elia ITA
ITA
 
2.00/52 1.50/52 2.00/25 1.00/49  

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Marchiando Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
2.50/52/16.00 4.00/52/16.00 4.50/52/16.00    

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Schonauer Andrea ITA
ITA
 
0.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 0.00/55/18.25  
2 Privitera Cristiano ITA
ITA
 
2.50/55/18.25 4.50/52 1.50/55/18.25 2.50/52  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Barone Federica ITA
ITA
 
2.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00    

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Trani Gabriele ITA
ITA
 
1.25/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25    
2 Cutolo Matteo ITA
ITA
 
3.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00      

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Astolfi Alessandro ITA
ITA
 
0.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25    
2 Toccafondi Mattia ITA
ITA
 
5.00/55/18.25 2.00/58/18.25 5.00/55/18.25    

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Bonnemann Chiara GER
GER
 
3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00    

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Benatti Nicholas ITA
ITA
 
2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/11.25    
2 Caruso Brando ITA
ITA
 
0.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.75      
3 Domini Manuel ITA
ITA
 
3.00/58/10.75        
4 Kosfeld Mirko GER
GER
 
2.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25      
5 Ghisi Alberto ITA
ITA
 
3.50/58/12.00 0.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00    

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Tengius Henrik SWE
SWE
 
2.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25      
2 Linkov Sergey RUS
RUS
 
2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00      

Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Fink Claudia ITA
ITA
 
3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25    
2 Gei▀Ler Claudia GER
GER
 
5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00    
3 Bouthillier Manon CAN
CAN
 
2.50/52 5.00/49 0.00/52    

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA
ITA
 
0.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25      
2 Mariani Gabriele ITA
ITA
 
4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/37    
3 Schonauer Fabrizio ITA
ITA
 
4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00    
4 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON
MON
 
3.00/55/12.00 4.00/37      
5 Pantanella Pierfrancesco ITA
ITA
 
2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/14.25      
6 Marchiando Nicola ITA
ITA
 
0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/14.25      
7 Lemieux Mario CAN
CAN
 
2.00/55/14.25 4.50/37      

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Luzzeri Fedele ITA
ITA
 
3.50/37 5.00/55/12.00      
2 Fiammenghi Alessandro ITA
ITA
 
0.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/37    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved