International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Vilnius Open 2019




Vilnius, Lake Giluzis

Map of site
Competition Bulletin

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Jump

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Jump

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Jump

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Jump

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Jump

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Jump

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Jump

Open Ladies Slalom

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Jump

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Jump

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Jump

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 65 Men Slalom
Over 65 Men Jump

All results (pdf)
Vilnius Open 2019
Vilnius, Lake Giluzis - 6/7 Jul 2019

Vilnius Open 2019 - Individual classification

Vilnius Open 2019

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/07/2019 - 07/07/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Yuranova Mariya BLR
BLR
 
4.00/52 4.00/52
(Tie break: 4.00/52)
  2.50/49  
2 Purina Anna LAT
LAT
 
1.00/52 2.50/49 4.00/52
(Tie break: 3.00/52)
5.00/49  
3 Merkulava Alisa BLR
BLR
 
2.00/52 0.50/49      

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/07/2019 - 07/07/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Rungis Toms LAT
LAT
 
3.00/52 4.00/52 4.00/52 3.00/52  
2 Oleszewski Antoni POL
POL
 
0.00/25 0.50/25      

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/07/2019 - 07/07/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Kozelskaya Mariya BLR
BLR
 
1.00/52/13.00 5.00/52/13.00   1.50/52/12.00  
2 Piatek Maja POL
POL
 
3.00/52 2.00/52/16.00      
3 Koszycka Gabriela POL
POL
 
0.50/52 1.00/52      

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/07/2019 - 07/07/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Bakach Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
3.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25    
2 Ukolau Anton BLR
BLR
 
1.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00  
3 Malinovskii Nikita BLR
BLR
 
3.50/55/16.00 0.00/34      
4 Domaszewski Igor POL
POL
 
3.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 2.00/52    
5 Wnukowski Karol POL
POL
 
1.00/34 0.00/40      

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/07/2019 - 07/07/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Belskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/14.25      
2 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR
BLR
 
3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00      
3 Groznova Olga RUS
RUS
 
3.25/55/16.00 0.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25    
4 Valchuk Ellina BLR
BLR
 
3.00/55/14.25     2.00/55/16.00  
5 Liatun Hanna BLR
BLR
 
2.00/55/18.25     2.25/55/18.25  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/07/2019 - 07/07/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Emersons Filips LAT
LAT
 
1.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/16.00 6.00/34 5.00/58/14.25  
2 Khamentovskii Fiodar BLR
BLR
 
1.25/58/16.00 0.50/58/16.00 2.00/58/18.25 2.00/58/14.25  
3 Purins Peteris LAT
LAT
 
0.00/34 4.50/58/18.25 4.00/34 2.00/55/18.25  

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/07/2019 - 07/07/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Trubskaya Valeryia BLR
BLR
 
2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00    
2 Runge Megija LAT
LAT
 
3.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00  
3 Spurina Liva LAT
LAT
 
4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 2.25/55/13.00  
4 Runge Adrija LAT
LAT
 
5.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00  
5 Mednikova Polina RUS
RUS
 
1.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00  

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/07/2019 - 07/07/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Decheva Marina RUS
RUS
 
4.50/52 3.00/34 2.50/34 5.00/34  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/07/2019 - 07/07/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Kurzemnieks Pauls LAT
LAT
 
2.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/14.25  
2 Vucans Lukass LAT
LAT
 
2.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00  
3 Rubuls Aivars LAT
LAT
 
3.50/34   1.00/58/12.00    
4 Lyakhov Roman RUS
RUS
 
1.50/34 1.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25  

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/07/2019 - 07/07/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Linkeviciene Meile LTU
LTU
 
5.50/55/16.00        
2 Skrabulyte-Austriene Gintare LTU
LTU
 
2.25/34 2.00/52 4.00/52 4.00/52  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/07/2019 - 07/07/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU
LTU
 
3.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00      
2 Masalskas Simonas LTU
LTU
 
2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00  
3 Linkov Sergey RUS
RUS
 
6.00/34 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25  
4 Krivelis Darius LTU
LTU
 
5.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25   2.00/55/14.25  
5 Austras Dovydas LTU
LTU
 
5.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 3.50/34 1.50/55/16.00  
6 Bogdanov Iurii RUS
RUS
 
0.00/34 4.00/34 3.50/34 3.00/52  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/07/2019 - 07/07/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Gorshcharuk Dmitry RUS
RUS
 
1.50/55/14.25 2.00/34 6.00/55/14.25 1.00/34  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/07/2019 - 07/07/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Mednikov Alexey RUS
RUS
 
2.25/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00  
2 Valentelis Vytautas LTU
LTU
 
4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/34  

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/07/2019 - 07/07/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Johnsen Lasse NOR
NOR
 
4.50/52/16.00 4.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/14.25    
2 Lilleberg Audun NOR
NOR
 
0.00/34 0.00/52/14.25 2.50/52/16.00    

Under 12 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/07/2019 - 07/07/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Merkulava Alisa BLR
BLR
 
11.2m 10.5m      
2 Yuranova Mariya BLR
BLR
 
10.6m        

Under 12 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/07/2019 - 07/07/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Oleszewski Antoni POL
POL
 
13.6m 14.1m      

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/07/2019 - 07/07/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Kozelskaya Mariya BLR
BLR
 
30.2m        
2 Piatek Maja POL
POL
 
21.9m 21.6m      
3 Koszycka Gabriela POL
POL
 
14.7m 20.5m      

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/07/2019 - 07/07/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Malinovskii Nikita BLR
BLR
 
25.5m 30.7m      
2 Bakach Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
24.6m        
3 Domaszewski Igor POL
POL
 
18.8m        
4 Wnukowski Karol POL
POL
 
15.8m 17.9m      

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/07/2019 - 07/07/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR
BLR
 
31.8m 31.8m      
2 Belskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
27.5m 30.6m      
3 Liatun Hanna BLR
BLR
 
23.5m 24.2m      
4 Valchuk Ellina BLR
BLR
 
23.6m 24.1m      
5 Groznova Olga RUS
RUS
 
0.00m        

Under 21 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/07/2019 - 07/07/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Trubskaya Valeryia BLR
BLR
 
33.3m        

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/07/2019 - 07/07/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Borysewicz Kamil POL
POL
 
41.5m 46.0m      
2 Zawadzki Erwin POL
POL
 
44.3m 43.4m      
3 Krzywinski Mateusz POL
POL
 
32.8m        
4 Rubuls Aivars LAT
LAT
 
25.4m 26.1m      

Over 35 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/07/2019 - 07/07/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU
LTU
 
50.0m 52.0m      
2 Krivelis Darius LTU
LTU
 
26.1m        

Over 45 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/07/2019 - 07/07/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Rungis Gints LAT
LAT
 
23.8m 23.1m      

Over 65 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/07/2019 - 07/07/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Lilleberg Audun NOR
NOR
 
28.4m        
2 Johnsen Lasse NOR
NOR
 
27.5m        

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved