International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Benelux kampioenschap 2019




Rooye plas


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

All skiers Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers Jump CHI

All results (pdf)
Benelux kampioenschap 2019
Rooye plas - 28/29 Sep 2019

Benelux kampioenschap 2019 - Individual classification

Benelux kampioenschap 2019

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-9-2019 - 29-9-2019
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Peter De Ryck BEL
BEL
 
45+ M 1,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25   913,58
2 Jamie Bloemsma NED
NED
 
35+ M 1,50/55/12.00 0,50/55/11.25   852,94
3 Alex Clay NED
NED
 
55+ M 3,00/55/13.00 5,50/55/13.00   850,65
4 Sofie Van Bergen NED
NED
 
-12 F 1,25/52/16.00 1,00/52/16.00   853,66
5 Eva Van Bergen NED
NED
 
-14 F 3,50/52/13.00 2,00/52/13.00   845,59
6 Jan Dooms BEL
BEL
 
35+ M 3,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/12.00   811,76
7 Charlotte Korsten NED
NED
 
-14 F 2,00/52/14.25 1,00/52/13.00   808,82
8 Freek School NED
NED
 
Ope M 2,00/58/11.25 1,00/58/11.25   813,19
9 Ard Van Bergen NED
NED
 
45+ M 1,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/13.00   833,33
10 Yves Saintviteux BEL
BEL
 
45+ M 4,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00   765,43
11 Tycho Hof NED
NED
 
Ope M 1,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00   747,25
12 Ibe Beckers BEL
BEL
 
-17 F 2,50/55/13.00 0,50/55/13.00   735,29
13 Sabrina Owel NED
NED
 
Ope F 4,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/14.25   752,94
14 Anick Kempinaire BEL
BEL
 
45+ F 4,50/52 2,00/55/18.25   594,59
15 Jasmin Geens BEL
BEL
 
Ope F 5,25/43 0,50/55/18.25   500,00
16 Roy Perdaen NED
NED
 
Ope M 2,00/58/12.00     747,25
17 Nicolas Leroy BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 4,00/58/13.00     703,30
18 Jerůme Verbaet BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 3,00/58/13.00     692,31
19 Arno De Ryck BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 2,50/58/13.00     686,81
20 Ingrid Vluymans BEL
BEL
 
55+ F 4,00/52/16.00     676,47
21 Dirk-Jan Cornelisse NED
NED
 
45+ M 0,50/55/14.25     672,84
22 Frank Perdean NED
NED
 
55+ M 2,50/55/16.00     655,84
22 Karel Cremers BEL
BEL
 
55+ M 2,50/55/16.00     655,84
24 Geert Desmedt BEL
BEL
 
45+ M 4,00/55/16.00     641,98
25 Fiona Van Pul NED
NED
 
Ope F 5,50/55/16.00     629,41
26 NoŽl Hamelink NED
NED
 
-14 F 5,00/52     602,94
27 Henk Huisman NED
NED
 
55+ M 4,00/55/18.25     597,40
28 Belinda Boekee NED
NED
 
45+ F 1,50/55/18.25     587,84
29 Gerrit Smienk NED
NED
 
65+ M 3,50/52     580,88
30 Klaske Julsing NED
NED
 
-17 F 0,00/55/16.00     564,71
31 Karin Copini NED
NED
 
45+ F 4,50/52     547,30
32 Esmee De Putter NED
NED
 
-12 F 3,00/43     543,55
33 Kian Hamelink NED
NED
 
-12 M 1,00/46     534,16
34 Michelle Julsing NED
NED
 
45+ F 3,50/52     533,78
35 Ivanna Silkens BEL
BEL
 
-17 F 3,00/55/18.25     529,41
36 Astrid Korsten NED
NED
 
45+ F 3,00/52     527,03
37 Maisa Verwey NED
NED
 
45+ F 2,00/52     513,51
38 Daniel De Jonge NED
NED
 
-14 M 1,50/52     506,76
39 Margot De Graaff NED
NED
 
Ope F 5,00/52     482,35
40 Fons Buurman NED
NED
 
45+ M 3,00/52     481,48
40 Holger Drechsler NED
NED
 
45+ M 3,00/52     481,48
42 Chris Allaerts BEL
BEL
 
55+ F 1,50/49     463,24
43 Mats Kraakman NED
NED
 
-14 M 4,00/49     459,46
44 Isabel Haakman NED
NED
 
Ope F 5,00/49     411,76
45 Carmen Groot NED
NED
 
Ope F 2,00/49     376,47
46 Tom Dokoupil NED
NED
 
45+ M 5,00/37     135,80
47 Mark Westenberg NED
NED
 
45+ M 5,00/46     61,73
48 Nicole Van Der Berg-Cramer NED
NED
 
Ope F 5,00/43     58,82
49 Dominique Korsten NED
NED
 
-12 F 4,00/25     55,75
50 Luk Buurman NED
NED
 
-17 M 5,00/37     54,95
51 Achille Verbaet BEL
BEL
 
-14 M 4,00/37     54,05
52 Matthijs Korsten NED
NED
 
-17 M 4,00/40     43,96
53 Sven Kraakman NED
NED
 
45+ M 3,50/46     43,21
54 Jan Willem De Putter NED
NED
 
45+ M 2,50/46     30,86
55 Lowik Vervloet BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 2,50/46     27,47
56 Teun Van De Berg NED
NED
 
Ope M 0,50/46     5,49
57 Pierre Hof NED
NED
 
55+ M 0,00/46      

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-9-2019 - 29-9-2019
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Yves Saintviteux BEL
BEL
 
45+ M 1420 3800   703,70
2 Ibe Beckers BEL
BEL
 
-17 F 3350 5620   655,01
3 Sven Kraakman NED
NED
 
45+ M 1960 2650   490,74
4 Sofie Van Bergen NED
NED
 
-12 F 1610 2100   437,50
5 Anick Kempinaire BEL
BEL
 
45+ F 1820 1830   435,71
6 Tom Dokoupil NED
NED
 
45+ M 1640 2170   401,85
7 Dominique Korsten NED
NED
 
-12 F 1590 1650   343,75
8 Jasmin Geens BEL
BEL
 
Ope F 1780 2900   338,00
9 Karel Cremers BEL
BEL
 
55+ M 1610 1080   503,12
10 Pierre Hof NED
NED
 
55+ M 760 940   293,75
11 Astrid Korsten NED
NED
 
45+ F 790 1160   276,19
12 Charlotte Korsten NED
NED
 
-14 F 2000 1370   377,36
13 Tycho Hof NED
NED
 
Ope M 1570 2840   243,15
14 Alex Clay NED
NED
 
55+ M 880 680   275,00
15 Matthijs Korsten NED
NED
 
-17 M 2620 2260   224,32
16 Jan Dooms BEL
BEL
 
35+ M 1750 1450   157,66
17 Freek School NED
NED
 
Ope M 2670   228,60
18 Ingrid Vluymans BEL
BEL
 
55+ F 570     154,05
19 Tyas Vanduffel BEL
BEL
 
-14 M 1020     153,85
20 Henk Huisman NED
NED
 
55+ M 460     143,75
21 Fiona Van Pul NED
NED
 
Ope F 1130     131,70
22 Gerrit Smienk NED
NED
 
65+ M 370     123,33
23 Ivanna Silkens BEL
BEL
 
-17 F 900     104,90
24 NoŽl Hamelink NED
NED
 
-14 F 370     69,81
25 Teun Van De Berg NED
NED
 
Ope M 580     49,66
26 Nicolas Leroy BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 0      

All skiers Jump ned;bel Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-9-2019 - 29-9-2019
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Tycho Hof NED
NED
 
Ope M 47,3m 42,3m   662,83
2 Henk Huisman NED
NED
 
55+ M 31,2m 28,6m   620,51
3 Alex Clay NED
NED
 
55+ M 23,4m 20,4m   420,51
4 Jasmin Geens BEL
BEL
 
Ope F 19,0m 21,3m   328,74
5 Anick Kempinaire BEL
BEL
 
45+ F 12,1m 14,3m   235,48
6 Jan Dooms BEL
BEL
 
35+ M 15,0m 16,8m   182,50
7 Wessel Van Der Wijst NED
NED
 
-14 M 8,3m 8,9m   67,14
8 Freek School NED
NED
 
Ope M 47,3m     662,83
9 Nicolas Leroy BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 29,4m     368,42
10 Fiona Van Pul NED
NED
 
Ope F 17,9m     250,57
11 Teun Van De Berg NED
NED
 
Ope M 14,4m     121,71
12 Gerrit Smienk NED
NED
 
65+ M 0,00m      

All skiers Jump CHI Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28-9-2019 - 29-9-2019
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Emile Ritter *CHI
CHI
 
Ope M 59,7m     866,78

All skiers Overall Results

- 28-9-2019 - 29-9-2019
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Freek School NED
NED
 
Ope M 813,19 228,60 662,83 1704,62
2 Tycho Hof NED
NED
 
Ope M 747,25 243,15 662,83 1653,23
3 Alex Clay NED
NED
 
55+ M 850,65 275,00 420,51 1546,16
4 Yves Saintviteux BEL
BEL
 
45+ M 765,43 703,70   1469,13
5 Ibe Beckers BEL
BEL
 
-17 F 735,29 655,01   1390,30
6 Henk Huisman NED
NED
 
55+ M 597,40 143,75 620,51 1361,66
7 Sofie Van Bergen NED
NED
 
-12 F 853,66 437,50   1291,16
8 Anick Kempinaire BEL
BEL
 
45+ F 594,59 435,71 235,48 1265,78
9 Charlotte Korsten NED
NED
 
-14 F 808,82 377,36   1186,18
10 Jasmin Geens BEL
BEL
 
Ope F 500,00 338,00 328,74 1166,74
11 Karel Cremers BEL
BEL
 
55+ M 655,84 503,12   1158,96
12 Jan Dooms BEL
BEL
 
35+ M 811,76 157,66 182,50 1151,92
13 Nicolas Leroy BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 703,30   368,42 1071,72
14 Fiona Van Pul NED
NED
 
Ope F 629,41 131,70 250,57 1011,68
15 Peter De Ryck BEL
BEL
 
45+ M 913,58     913,58
16 Jamie Bloemsma NED
NED
 
35+ M 852,94     852,94
17 Eva Van Bergen NED
NED
 
-14 F 845,59     845,59
18 Ard Van Bergen NED
NED
 
45+ M 833,33     833,33
19 Ingrid Vluymans BEL
BEL
 
55+ F 676,47 154,05   830,52
20 Astrid Korsten NED
NED
 
45+ F 527,03 276,19   803,22
21 Sabrina Owel NED
NED
 
Ope F 752,94     752,94
22 Roy Perdaen NED
NED
 
Ope M 747,25     747,25
23 Gerrit Smienk NED
NED
 
65+ M 580,88 123,33   704,21
24 Jerůme Verbaet BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 692,31     692,31
25 Arno De Ryck BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 686,81     686,81
26 Dirk-Jan Cornelisse NED
NED
 
45+ M 672,84     672,84
27 NoŽl Hamelink NED
NED
 
-14 F 602,94 69,81   672,75
28 Frank Perdean NED
NED
 
55+ M 655,84     655,84
29 Geert Desmedt BEL
BEL
 
45+ M 641,98     641,98
30 Ivanna Silkens BEL
BEL
 
-17 F 529,41 104,90   634,31
31 Belinda Boekee NED
NED
 
45+ F 587,84     587,84
32 Klaske Julsing NED
NED
 
-17 F 564,71     564,71
33 Karin Copini NED
NED
 
45+ F 547,30     547,30
34 Esmee De Putter NED
NED
 
-12 F 543,55     543,55
35 Tom Dokoupil NED
NED
 
45+ M 135,80 401,85   537,65
36 Kian Hamelink NED
NED
 
-12 M 534,16     534,16
37 Sven Kraakman NED
NED
 
45+ M 43,21 490,74   533,95
38 Michelle Julsing NED
NED
 
45+ F 533,78     533,78
39 Maisa Verwey NED
NED
 
45+ F 513,51     513,51
40 Daniel De Jonge NED
NED
 
-14 M 506,76     506,76
41 Margot De Graaff NED
NED
 
Ope F 482,35     482,35
42 Fons Buurman NED
NED
 
45+ M 481,48     481,48
42 Holger Drechsler NED
NED
 
45+ M 481,48     481,48
44 Chris Allaerts BEL
BEL
 
55+ F 463,24     463,24
45 Mats Kraakman NED
NED
 
-14 M 459,46     459,46
46 Isabel Haakman NED
NED
 
Ope F 411,76     411,76
47 Dominique Korsten NED
NED
 
-12 F 55,75 343,75   399,50
48 Carmen Groot NED
NED
 
Ope F 376,47     376,47
49 Pierre Hof NED
NED
 
55+ M   293,75   293,75
50 Matthijs Korsten NED
NED
 
-17 M 43,96 224,32   268,28
51 Teun Van De Berg NED
NED
 
Ope M 5,49 49,66 121,71 176,86
52 Tyas Vanduffel BEL
BEL
 
-14 M   153,85   153,85
53 Wessel Van Der Wijst NED
NED
 
-14 M     67,14 67,14
54 Mark Westenberg NED
NED
 
45+ M 61,73     61,73
55 Nicole Van Der Berg-Cramer NED
NED
 
Ope F 58,82     58,82
56 Luk Buurman NED
NED
 
-17 M 54,95     54,95
57 Achille Verbaet BEL
BEL
 
-14 M 54,05     54,05
58 Jan Willem De Putter NED
NED
 
45+ M 30,86     30,86
59 Lowik Vervloet BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 27,47     27,47

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved