International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: CNV - Chicken Cup #3




La Rena

Map of site
CNV

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks
All skiers Jump
All skiers Overall

All results (pdf)
CNV - Chicken Cup #3
La Rena - 13/14 Jul 2019

CNV - Chicken Cup #3 - Individual classification - all res

CNV - Chicken Cup #3

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 KAKORYCH Konstantin SUI
SUI
 
Ope M     3.00/58/11.25   737.70
2 DISERENS Kevin SUI
SUI
 
Ope M 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00   729.51
3 STADLBAUR Vincent SUI
SUI
 
Ope M 0.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25   721.31
4 BARENGHI Jean SUI
SUI
 
-21 M 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00   721.31
5 CABRI Thomas SUI
SUI
 
35+ M 1.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75     872.09
6 FREI Mike SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00   655.74
7 COGNE Tancredi SUI
SUI
 
-21 M 3.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00   655.74
8 COGNE Alexis SUI
SUI
 
-21 M 3.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00   639.34
9 FREI Arthur SUI
SUI
 
35+ M 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00   767.44
10 GROBET Pernelle SUI
SUI
 
Ope F 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25   800.00
11 GAY Jenna FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00   772.73
12 REYBIER Philippe FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 5.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00   867.92
13 CLEMENCON Guillaume FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/14.25   733.33
14 PETIT Jean-Bruno FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00   733.33
15 FÄH Julie SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00   690.91
16 WOLFISBERG Janni SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 2.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/14.25     524.59
17 SHARGIN Matvey RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 3.00/58/16.00 1.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/13.00   516.39
18 NOHRA Nabil SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 5.00/58/18.25 4.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/18.25   467.21
19 FÄH Nicolas SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 3.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 6.00/37   812.50
20 FLEURY Jean-Pierre FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00   735.85
21 WOLFISBERG Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00     581.82
22 NAEF Serge SUI
SUI
 
45+ M 1.50/55/13.00 5.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25   566.67
23 FREI Vivienne SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00   563.64
24 WOLFISBERG Emma SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/14.25   563.64
25 MATHET Karl SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 5.50/58/16.00 3.00/58/16.00 5.00/58/16.00   385.25
26 CHEYROUX Olivier SUI
SUI
 
35+ M 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25     372.09
27 DUPANLOUP Salma SUI
SUI
 
-12 F 1.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25   933.80
28 WOLFISBERG Tullio SUI
SUI
 
-12 M 2.00/52 2.50/52 3.00/52/16.00   782.61
29 OLIVET Christian SUI
SUI
 
55+ M 2.00/52 5.00/52 3.00/37   320.75
30 MCDONNEL Simone SUI
SUI
 
45+ F 4.50/49 2.00/52 5.00/49   181.82
31 WOLFISBERG Ladina SUI
SUI
 
-12 F 2.00/49 2.00/43     696.86
32 CLERC Pierre SUI
SUI
 
65+ M 4.00/37        

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 FORTAMPS Olivier BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 10590   8830   906.68
2 WOLFISBERG Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 4490 4660     543.12
3 DUPANLOUP Anna SUI
SUI
 
Ope F 3670 3920 4240   494.17
4 SHARGIN Matvey RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 2960       253.42
5 PAOLI Jean-Michel FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 2380 2750 2250   859.38
6 FLEURY Jean-Pierre FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 2110 1970 1800   659.38
7 WOLFISBERG Ladina SUI
SUI
 
-12 F 1570 1830     381.25
8 WOLFISBERG Janni SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 1730 1800     154.11
9 CHEYROUX Olivier SUI
SUI
 
35+ M 1320 800     118.92

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 CHEYROUX Olivier SUI
SUI
 
35+ M 34.7m 35.1m     371.01
2 WOLFISBERG Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 28.4m 28.3m     340.30
3 WOLFISBERG Janni SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 16.3m 15.8m      
4 WOLFISBERG Tullio SUI
SUI
 
-12 M 13.1m       524.00
5 WOLFISBERG Ladina SUI
SUI
 
-12 F 11.9m 11.7m     476.00

All skiers Overall Results

- 13.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 WOLFISBERG Ladina SUI
SUI
 
-12 F 696.86 327.08 476.00 1499.94
2 WOLFISBERG Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 581.82 543.12 337.31 1462.25
3 CHEYROUX Olivier SUI
SUI
 
35+ M 372.09 118.92 361.18 852.19
4 WOLFISBERG Janni SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 524.59 148.12   672.71

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved