International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: OPEN SM




LINKÖPING


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Overall Team classification

All results (pdf)
OPEN SM
LINKÖPING - 3/4 Aug 2019

OPEN SM - Individual classification

OPEN SM

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2019-08-03 - 2019-08-04
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Nordenhed Alice Linköpings VSK 2,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00   600,00
2 Cederquist Linnéa Nyköpings VSK 4,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00   581,82
3 Björlin Ella Borgvik VSK 5,25/55/14.25 1,50/55/13.00   572,73
4 Nyman Rebecca Göteborgs VSK 3,00/55/18.25
(Tie break: 2,50/55/14.25)
4,00/55/14.25   509,09
5 Härdmark Cecilia Göteborgs VSK 2,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/14.25   472,73
6 Bergsgård Elsa Karlstads VSK 3,00/55/18.25
(Tie break: 4,00/55/18.25)
    272,73
7 Gustavsson Sandra Karlstads VSK 1,50/55/18.25     245,45

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2019-08-03 - 2019-08-04
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Rudhag Dan Göteborgs VSK 2,00/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25   729,51
2 Aldman Simon Göteborgs VSK 4,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25   721,31
3 Ohlsson Linus Göteborgs VSK 3,00/58/12.00 5,00/58/12.00   672,13
4 Rudhag Per Göteborgs VSK 2,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00   655,74
5 Rosén David Linköpings VSK 2,50/58/12.00 2,50/58/12.00   631,15
6 Huss Henrik Karlstads VSK 3,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/12.00   622,95
7 Irehed Victor VSK Svanen 1,50/58/12.00 1,00/58/12.00   614,75
8 Englund Elias *BVSK Delfin 2,50/58/12.00 2,50/58/13.00   631,15
9 Jonsson Magnus Karlstads VSK 4,00/58/13.00 5,50/40   557,38
10 Terner Casper *VSK Kringlan 1,00/58/12.00 2,00/40   606,56
11 Törnquist Ted VSK Svanen 2,00/58/12.00 0,00/40   622,95
12 Åström Fredrik *Gävle VSK 2,50/58/12.00 DSQ   631,15
13 Johansson Peter *Eskilstunda VSK 2,50/58/13.00     532,79
13 Lithner Erik Karlstads VSK 2,50/58/13.00     532,79
15 Liljeblad Lucas Linköpings VSK 5,00/58/14.25     475,41
16 Härdmark Johan Göteborgs VSK 4,00/58/14.25     459,02
16 Nordenhed Jacob Linköpings VSK 4,00/58/14.25     459,02
16 Österlund Vilgot Nyköpings VSK 4,00/58/14.25     459,02
19 Andersson Johan Linköpings VSK 1,50/58/14.25     418,03
20 Irehed Linus VSK Svanen 0,00/58/14.25     393,44
21 Stubbe Patrik Nyköpings VSK 5,00/58/18.25     278,69
22 Cederquist Stellan Nyköpings VSK 3,50/58/18.25     254,10
23 Bergsgård Johan *Trekanten VSK 4,50/40     12,30
24 Ohman Patrik *Mariestads VSK 1,50/40     4,10
25 Hagäng Daniel *Waxholms VSK 0,00/40      

Open Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2019-08-03 - 2019-08-04
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Bergsgård Elsa Karlstads VSK 2800 3220   375,29
2 Cederquist Linnéa Nyköpings VSK 2260 2630   306,53
3 Gustavsson Sandra Karlstads VSK 720 1650   192,31
4 Björlin Ella Borgvik VSK 1230 1600   186,48

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2019-08-03 - 2019-08-04
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Brådhe Odd Nyköpings VSK 3250 3410   291,95
2 Liljeblad Lucas Linköpings VSK 2680 3310   283,39
3 Ohman Patrik *Mariestads VSK 3280 3280   280,82
4 Österlund Vilgot Nyköpings VSK 2270 2520   215,75
5 Törnquist Ted VSK Svanen 1980 1750   169,52
6 Ohlsson Linus Göteborgs VSK 1480 1440   126,71
7 Aldman Simon Göteborgs VSK 1380 1050   118,15
8 Irehed Linus VSK Svanen 1540 790   131,85
9 Lithner Erik Karlstads VSK 1160     99,32
10 Irehed Victor VSK Svanen 1140     97,60
11 Rudhag Dan Göteborgs VSK 1070     91,61
12 Jonsson Magnus Karlstads VSK 1040     89,04
13 Nordenhed Jacob Linköpings VSK 880     75,34

Open Women Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2019-08-03 - 2019-08-04
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Gustavsson Sandra Karlstads VSK 31,9m 32,0m   447,76
2 Björlin Ella Borgvik VSK 18,4m 19,3m   125,55
3 Cederquist Linnéa Nyköpings VSK 10,1m 10,4m   47,41

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2019-08-03 - 2019-08-04
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Ohman Patrik *Mariestads VSK 51,7m 53,5m   665,89
2 Österlund Vilgot Nyköpings VSK 40,1m 47,0m   514,02
3 Uhlander Johan Borgvik VSK 47,2m 46,1m   518,69
4 Nordenhed Jacob Linköpings VSK 44,1m 44,7m   460,28
5 Törnquist Ted VSK Svanen 39,9m 41,7m   390,19
6 Jonsson Magnus Karlstads VSK 37,9m 39,1m   329,44
7 Rudhag Dan Göteborgs VSK 37,7m     296,73
8 Irehed Linus VSK Svanen 36,5m     268,69
9 Lithner Erik Karlstads VSK 31,5m     151,87
10 Ohlsson Linus Göteborgs VSK 29,9m     116,31
11 Irehed Victor VSK Svanen 28,3m     108,19
12 Aldman Simon Göteborgs VSK 24,5m     88,88

Open Women Overall Results

- 2019-08-03 - 2019-08-04
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Cederquist Linnéa Nyköpings VSK 581,82 306,53 47,41 935,76
2 Gustavsson Sandra Karlstads VSK 245,45 192,31 447,76 885,52
3 Björlin Ella Borgvik VSK 572,73 186,48 125,55 884,76

Open Men Overall Results

- 2019-08-03 - 2019-08-04
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Österlund Vilgot Nyköpings VSK 459,02 215,75 514,02 1188,79
2 Törnquist Ted VSK Svanen 622,95 169,52 390,19 1182,66
3 Rudhag Dan Göteborgs VSK 729,51 91,61 296,73 1117,85
4 Nordenhed Jacob Linköpings VSK 459,02 75,34 460,28 994,64
5 Jonsson Magnus Karlstads VSK 557,38 89,04 329,44 975,86
6 Ohman Patrik *Mariestads VSK 4,10 280,82 665,89 950,81
7 Aldman Simon Göteborgs VSK 721,31 118,15 88,88 928,34
8 Ohlsson Linus Göteborgs VSK 672,13 126,71 116,31 915,15
9 Irehed Victor VSK Svanen 614,75 97,60 108,19 820,54
10 Irehed Linus VSK Svanen 393,44 131,85 268,69 793,98
11 Lithner Erik Karlstads VSK 532,79 99,32 151,87 783,98

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved