International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: SKI NORTH RD 1 L CLASS SLALOM




SKI NORTH, BABINDA


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Slalom

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Slalom

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Slalom

Under 21 Women Slalom
Under 21 Women Slalom

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Slalom

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Women Slalom
Over 35 Women Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Women Slalom
Over 45 Women Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Women Slalom
Over 55 Women Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 21 Women Slalom
Over 21 Women Slalom

Over 21 Men Slalom
Over 21 Men Slalom
SKI NORTH RD 1 L CLASS SLALOM
SKI NORTH, BABINDA - 15/16 Aug 2020 2020

     Under 12 Girls Slalom Round 1  Lake 1            
     Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 1              
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1              
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1              
     Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1              
     Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1              
     Under 21 Women Slalom Round 1              
     Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1              
     Open Men Slalom Round 1              
     Over 21 Men Slalom Round 1              
     Over 35 Women Slalom Round 1              
     Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1              
     Over 45 Women Slalom Round 1              
     Over 45 Men Slalom Round 1              
     Over 55 Women Slalom Round 1              
     Over 55 Men Slalom Round 1              
     Under 12 Girls Slalom Round 2              
     Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 2              
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2              
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2              
     Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2              
     Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2              
     Under 21 Women Slalom Round 2              
     Under 21 Men Slalom Round 2              
     Open Men Slalom Round 2              
     Over 21 Men Slalom Round 2              
     Over 35 Women Slalom Round 2              
     Over 35 Men Slalom Round 2              
     Over 45 Women Slalom Round 2              
     Over 45 Men Slalom Round 2              
     Over 55 Women Slalom Round 2              
     Over 55 Men Slalom Round 2              
     Under 12 Girls Slalom Round 3              
     Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 3              
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 3              
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 3              
     Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 3              
     Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 3              
     Under 21 Women Slalom Round 3              
     Under 21 Men Slalom Round 3              
     Open Men Slalom Round 3              
     Over 21 Men Slalom Round 3              
     Over 35 Women Slalom Round 3              
     Over 35 Men Slalom Round 3              
     Over 45 Women Slalom Round 3              
     Over 45 Men Slalom Round 3              
     Over 55 Women Slalom Round 3              
     Over 55 Men Slalom Round 3              
     Over 21 Women Slalom Round 1              
     Over 21 Women Slalom Round 2              
     Over 21 Women Slalom Round 3              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved