International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Stoney Park February 22nd Tournament




Stoney Park


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

All skiers D1 Slalom
All skiers D1 Jump

All skiers D2 Slalom

Under 10 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Stoney Park February 22nd Tournament
Stoney Park - 22/23 Feb 2020

     All skiers D2 Slalom Round 1              
     All skiers D1 Jump Round 1              
     All skiers D1 Slalom Round 2              
     All skiers D2 Slalom Round 2              
     All skiers D1 Jump Round 2              
     All skiers D1 Slalom Round 3              
     All skiers D2 Slalom Round 3              
     All skiers D1 Slalom Round 4              
     All skiers D2 Slalom Round 4              

Saturday, 22. of February 2020

     Over 21 Men Slalom Round 1              
   12:00 AM  Over 21 Men Slalom Round 3              
   12:00 AM  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1              
   12:00 AM  Over 45 Men Slalom Round 1              
   12:00 AM  Over 55 Men Slalom Round 1              
   12:00 AM  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 3              
   12:00 AM  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1              
   12:00 AM  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 3              
   12:00 AM  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1              
   12:00 AM  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 3              
   12:00 AM  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1              
   12:00 AM  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 3              
   12:00 AM  Under 21 Women Slalom Round 1              
   12:00 AM  Under 21 Women Slalom Round 3              
   12:00 AM  Over 21 Women Slalom Round 1              
   12:00 AM  Over 21 Women Slalom Round 3              
   12:00 AM  Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 1              
   12:00 AM  Over 55 Men Slalom Round 3              
   12:00 AM  Over 45 Men Slalom Round 3              
   12:00 AM  Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 3              
   12:00 AM  All skiers Jump Round 3              
   12:00 AM  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1              
   12:00 AM  Open Men Slalom Round 3              
   12:00 AM  Open Men Slalom Round 1              

Sunday, 23. of February 2020

   12:00 AM  Under 10 Boys D1 Tricks Round 1                 
   12:00 AM  Under 12 Slalom Round 2              
   12:00 AM  Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 4              
   12:00 AM  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2              
   12:00 AM  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 4              
   12:00 AM  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 2              
   12:00 AM  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 4              
   12:00 AM  Over 21 Men Slalom Round 2              
   12:00 AM  Over 21 Men Slalom Round 4              
   12:00 AM  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 2              
   12:00 AM  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 4              
   12:00 AM  Over 45 Men Slalom Round 2              
   12:00 AM  Over 55 Men Slalom Round 2              
   12:00 AM  Over 45 Men Slalom Round 4              
   12:00 AM  Over 55 Men Slalom Round 4              
   12:00 AM  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2              
   12:00 AM  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 4              
   12:00 AM  Under 21 Women Slalom Round 2              
   12:00 AM  Under 21 Women Slalom Round 4              
   12:00 AM  Over 21 Women Slalom Round 2              
   12:00 AM  Over 21 Women Slalom Round 4              
   12:00 AM  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2              
   12:00 AM  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 3              
   12:00 AM  Open Men Slalom Round 2              
   12:00 AM  Open Men Slalom Round 4              
   12:00 AM  Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 2                 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved