International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Moravian Slalom Trophy




Oleksovice


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 12 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Cesky pohar (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Moravian Slalom Trophy
Oleksovice - 15/16 Aug 2020

Moravian Slalom Trophy - Individual classification

Moravian Slalom Trophy

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/08/2020 - 16/08/2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Koleilat Tamer CZE
CZE
 
3.00/52 5.00/52 5.00/52 2.50/49  
2 Koleilat Dany CZE
CZE
 
1.50/46 2.00/49 2.00/43 2.00/46  
3 Vesely Tobias CZE
CZE
 
1.50/28 4.00/34 3.50/34 0.50/28  

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/08/2020 - 16/08/2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Theerova Alzbeta CZE
CZE
 
3.50/46 2.00/46 2.00/49 2.00/49  
2 Schuster Sofia SVK
SVK
 
3.00/28 3.00/28 5.00/28 2.00/34  
3 Theerova Ela CZE
CZE
 
2.00/28 1.00/28 2.00/28    
4 Necasova Aneta CZE
CZE
 
1.00/28 1.00/28 1.00/28 1.00/28  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/08/2020 - 16/08/2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Elias Adrian SVK
SVK
 
3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25  
2 Polidor Ales CZE
CZE
 
3.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00  
3 Stancek Mário SVK
SVK
 
2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 1.00/37 4.00/55/16.00  
4 Oravec Peter SVK
SVK
 
3.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/16.00 5.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/08/2020 - 16/08/2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Nakano Elisa CZE
CZE
 
2.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 4.25/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00  
2 Slavikova Veronika CZE
CZE
 
6.00/34 1.00/55/16.00 5.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25  
3 Rybarova Klara SVK
SVK
 
5.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00 3.00/52  
4 Oravcova Ester SVK
SVK
 
4.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 1.00/34 2.00/52  
5 Davidova Barbora CZE
CZE
 
3.50/34 1.50/52      
6 Hornakova Lea SVK
SVK
 
1.50/34 1.00/37 4.00/34 0.00/37  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/08/2020 - 16/08/2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Beran Tadeas CZE
CZE
 
5.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25 4.50/58/16.00    
2 Kriz Lukas CZE
CZE
 
2.00/58/16.00 3.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/16.00 1.00/58/16.00  

Under 21 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/08/2020 - 16/08/2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Vrabcova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
4.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00    
2 Oravcova Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00    

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/08/2020 - 16/08/2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Oravec Jakub SVK
SVK
 
2.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/18.25    
2 Marek Petr CZE
CZE
 
3.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25    
3 Danas Marian SVK
SVK
 
2.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25  
4 Oravec Samuel SVK
SVK
 
4.00/37 3.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25  

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/08/2020 - 16/08/2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Povolna Petra CZE
CZE
 
2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00    
2 Starkova Rebeka CZE
CZE
 
3.00/55/14.25 0.50/34 3.00/55/18.25    

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/08/2020 - 16/08/2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Vesely Petr CZE
CZE
 
3.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 2.25/58/11.25  
2 Engelhardt Moritz AUT
AUT
 
1.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00  
3 Skoda Stepan CZE
CZE
 
4.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/13.00  
4 Skoda Martin CZE
CZE
 
4.00/58/13.00 4.50/37 0.50/58/14.25 5.25/58/13.00  
5 Tichy Vaclav CZE
CZE
 
3.00/58/18.25 4.00/37 3.50/37 4.00/37  

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/08/2020 - 16/08/2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Vesela Jitka CZE
CZE
 
2.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/08/2020 - 16/08/2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Radon Thomas AUT
AUT
 
2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00  
2 Necas Zdenek CZE
CZE
 
4.00/55/14.25        
3 Koleilat Omar CZE
CZE
 
4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/37 0.50/55/14.25  
4 Valek Robert CZE
CZE
 
4.00/37 4.00/37 3.50/37    

Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/08/2020 - 16/08/2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Ledvinova Hana CZE
CZE
 
2.00/49 2.50/34      

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/08/2020 - 16/08/2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Oravec Ivan SVK
SVK
 
3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25    

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/08/2020 - 16/08/2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Engelhardt Volker AUT
AUT
 
2.50/55/14.25 1.50/37 3.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/13.00  
2 Kolman Zdenek Sen. CZE
CZE
 
4.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25    

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15/08/2020 - 16/08/2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Jirak Bernd AUT
AUT
 
3.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved