International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Championnats de ligue AURA 2020




GRENOBLE


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom ARHA
ALL SKIEURS SLALOM POINTS COMBINE
All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks
All skiers Tricks ARHA

All results (pdf)
Championnats de ligue AURA 2020
GRENOBLE - 19/20 Sep 2020

Championnats de ligue AURA 2020 - Individual classification

Championnats de ligue AURA 2020

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/09/2020 - 20/09/2020
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Descuns Sacha FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 5,00/58/10.25 1,00/58/9.75 5,00/58/10.25    
2 Allais Carlo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 3,00/58/10.25 2,50/58/10.25 3,00/58/10.75    
3 Baroni Alexis FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 3,00/58/10.25 0,50/58/10.25 5,00/58/10.75    
4 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2,00/58/10.75 3,00/58/10.75 2,00/58/10.75    
5 Emmett Charlie GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 4,50/58/11.25 1,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/10.75    
6 Deleage Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 2,00/55/10.75 5,00/55/11.25 2,50/55/10.75    
7 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2,25/58/11.25 4,00/58/12.00 1,50/58/10.75    
8 Nedeau Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 1,00/58/10.75 5,00/58/11.25      
9 Amblard Arthur FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 3,00/58/11.25 4,50/58/11.25 1,50/58/11.25    
10 Guy Laurent FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25      
11 Marillier Régis FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 0,50/55/11.25 1,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25    
12 Amblard Gaël FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1,50/58/11.25 1,50/58/11.25 4,00/58/12.00    
13 Arneodo Serge FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1,50/55/11.25 1,50/55/12.00      
14 Barnoin Hugues FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00    
15 Clemencon Guillaume FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 3,50/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/12.00    
16 Petit Jean-Bruno FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 5,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00      
17 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI
SUI
 
-12 M 6,00/25 5,00/52/14.25      
18 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 1,00/52 3,50/55/16.00      
19 Marchiando Nicola ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 2,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00      
20 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00      
21 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI
SUI
 
-12 F 2,50/52/16.00 1,00/52/14.25      
22 Vermot-Gaud Gabin FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 0,50/58/12.00 3,50/58/13.00      
23 Baudouin Pierre-François FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 4,50/55/13.00 4,50/55/13.00      
24 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 2,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00      
25 Thorens Camille SUI
SUI
 
35+ F 2,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/13.00      
26 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 2,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/13.00      
27 Morin Samuel FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 5,50/55/14.25 1,00/55/13.00      
28 Conte Elyne FRA
FRA
 
-12 F 1,00/52/16.00 3,00/52      
29 Amblard Charlotte FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 3,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25      
30 Marliere Stephanie FRA
FRA
 
35+ F 5,00/55/18.25 2,50/55/14.25      
31 Vermot-Gaud Andrea *FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 5,00/52/14.25 0,50/52/13.00      
32 Chedal Emmie FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 5,00/52/14.25 4,00/52      
33 Fribourg Lorraine FRA
FRA
 
45+ F 2,00/55/16.00 4,25/55/16.00      
34 Duplan Guillaume FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 2,50/55/18.25 4,00/55/16.00      
35 Pidou Didier FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 0,00/34 3,00/52/14.25      
36 Verhaeghe Philippe SUI
SUI
 
55+ M 3,00/49 3,00/52      
37 Thorens Elise SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 5,00/46 2,00/52      
38 Thorens Nina SUI
SUI
 
-10 F 3,00/34 0,00/40      

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/09/2020 - 20/09/2020
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2      
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 11420 11500      
2 Ballon Pierre FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 10790 10790      
3 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 8410 9460      
4 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 6690 7020      
5 Morin Samuel FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 4750 4420      
6 Morin Antoine FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 3900 3860      
7 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 3800 2940      
8 Thorens Camille SUI
SUI
 
35+ F 3280 3500      
9 Amblard Charlotte FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2650 3070      
10 Vermot-Gaud Andrea *FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 1960 2850      
11 Volle Bernard FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 2630 2550      
12 Vermot-Gaud Gabin FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 530 2360      
13 Fribourg Lorraine FRA
FRA
 
45+ F 2190 1930      
14 Thorens Nina SUI
SUI
 
-10 F 1540 2090      
15 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI
SUI
 
-12 F 1990 1320      
16 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1200 1780      
17 Chedal Emmie FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 1710 1680      
18 Duplan Guillaume FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1190 1690      
19 Thorens Elise SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 1040 1260      
20 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 1160 800      
21 Pidou Didier FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 500 320      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved