International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE RELEVE 2020




ARC SUR TILLE


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results


Under 10 Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls & Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls & Boys Tricks
Under 10 Tricks
Under 10 Girls & Boys Jump
Under 10 Jump
Under 10 Girls & Boys Overall
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Jump
Under 12 Girls Jump
Under 12 Girls Overall

Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Jump
Under 12 Boys Jump
Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Women Slalom
Under 21 Women Slalom
Under 21 Women Slalom
Under 21 Women Tricks
Under 21 Women Tricks
Under 21 Women Jump
Under 21 Women Jump
Under 21 Women Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Boys Slalom
Under 21 Men Slalom Finales
Under 21 Men Boys Tricks
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Boys Overall
CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE RELEVE 2020
ARC SUR TILLE - 4/6 Aug 2020

     INFO : Briefing parents/ coachs/ jury LUNDI 3 18h30..              
     Under 10 Girls Slalom Eliminatoires              
     Under 10 Boys Slalom Eliminatoires              
     Under 12 Girls Slalom Eliminatoires              
     Under 10 Girls Tricks Eliminatoires                 
     Under 10 Boys Tricks Eliminatoires                 
     Under 12 Girls Tricks Eliminatoires                 
     Under 10 Girls Jump Eliminatoires              
     Under 10 Boys Jump Eliminatoires              
     Under 12 Girls Jump Eliminatoires              
     Under 10 Girls Slalom Finales              
     Under 10 Boys Slalom Finales              
     Under 12 Girls Slalom Finales              
     Under 10 Girls Tricks Finales                 
     Under 10 Boys Tricks Finales                 
     Under 12 Girls Tricks Finales                 
     Under 10 Girls Jump Finales              
     Under 10 Boys Jump Finales              
     Under 12 Girls Jump Finales              

Tuesday, 4. of August 2020

   08:30  Eliminatoires Slalom -10ans    start list          
   Following  Eliminatoires Slalom -12ans Garçons    start list          
   Following  Eliminatoires Slalom -14ans Filles    start list          
   Following  Eliminatoires Slalom -14ans Garçons    start list          
   Following  Eliminatoires Slalom Filles -17ans    start list          
   Following  Eliminatoires Slalom -17ans    start list          
   Following  Eliminatoires Slalom -21ans Filles    start list          
   Following  Eliiminatoires Slalom Slalom -21ans Garçons    start list          
   Following  Under 10 Girls & Boys Jump MANCHE 1    start list          
   Following  Under 12 Boys Jump MANCHE 1    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump ELIMINATOIRE    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump ELIMINATOIRE    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump ELIMINATOIRE    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump ELIMINATOIRE    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Women Jump ELIMINATOIRE    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump ELIMINATOIRE    start list          
   Following  Under 10 Girls & Boys Tricks MANCHE 1    start list             
   Following  Under 12 Boys Tricks MANCHE 1    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks ELIMINATOIRE    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks ELIMINATOIRE    start list             

Wednesday, 5. of August 2020

   08:30  Under 17 Girls Tricks ELIMINATOIRE    start list             
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks ELIMINATOIRE    start list             
   Following  Under 21 Women Tricks ELIMINATOIRE    start list             
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks ELIMINATOIRE    start list             
   Following  Under 10 Girls & Boys Jump MANCHE 2    start list          
   Following  Under 12 Boys Jump MANCHE 2    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump FINALE    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump FINALE    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump FINALE    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump FINALE B    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump FINALE A    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Women Jump FINALE    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump FINALE    start list          
   Following  Under 10 Girls & Boys Slalom MANCHE 2    start list          
   Following  Under 12 Boys Slalom MANCHE 2    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom FINALE    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom FINALE    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom FINALE    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom FINALE B    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom FINALE A    start list          
   Following   Under 21 women Slalom FINALE    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom FINALE B    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom FINALE A    start list          

Thursday, 6. of August 2020

   09:00  Under 10 Girls & Boys Tricks MANCHE 2                 
   Following  Under 12 Boys Tricks MANCHE 2                 
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks FINALE                 
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks FINALE                 
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks FINALE                 
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks FINALE B                 
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks FINALE A                 
   Following  Under 21 Women Tricks FINALE                 
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks FINALE                 
   13:00  All skiers Slalom Eliminatoires              
   Following  HEAD TO HEAD SLALOM              
   Following  ...REMISE DES PRIX ..              
   15:30  All skiers Slalom Finales              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved