International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE RELEVE 2020




ARC SUR TILLE


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results


Under 10 Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls & Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls & Boys Tricks
Under 10 Tricks
Under 10 Girls & Boys Jump
Under 10 Jump
Under 10 Girls & Boys Overall
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Jump
Under 12 Girls Jump
Under 12 Girls Overall

Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Jump
Under 12 Boys Jump
Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Women Slalom
Under 21 Women Slalom
Under 21 Women Slalom
Under 21 Women Tricks
Under 21 Women Tricks
Under 21 Women Jump
Under 21 Women Jump
Under 21 Women Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Boys Slalom
Under 21 Men Slalom Finales
Under 21 Men Boys Tricks
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Boys Overall

All results (pdf)
CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE RELEVE 2020
ARC SUR TILLE - 4/6 Aug 2020

CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE RELEVE 2020 - Individual classification

CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE RELEVE 2020

Under 10 Girls & Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/08/2020 - 06/08/2020
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales    
1 Morel Melitine BFC 1,00/49/14.25 1,00/49/14.25    
2 Saunier Thimoté NAQU 2,00/49/16.00 4,50/49    
3 Boiche Alexandre NAQU 0,50/25 0,00/25    

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/08/2020 - 06/08/2020
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales    
1 Georges Mattéo NAQU 2,00/52/13.00 0,50/52/12.00    
2 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua ARHA 4,00/52/14.25 1,50/52/16.00    
3 Gilg Gaspard NAQU 2,00/52/14.25 3,00/49    
4 Poitoux Charles CLO 1,50/49 2,00/52    

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/08/2020 - 06/08/2020
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales    
1 Curti Clémentine IDF 4,50/52/14.25 1,00/52/13.00    
2 Duverger Marie-Lou NAQU 3,00/52/14.25 4,00/52/14.25    
3 Vermot-Gaud Andrea BFC 1,50/52/14.25 2,50/52/14.25    
4 Chedal Emmie BFC 4,00/52 2,50/52/16.00    
5 Pimienta-Jacquemard Salomé BFC 3,50/46 1,50/52    

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/08/2020 - 06/08/2020
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales    
1 Germain Pierre Louis PLL 2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00    
2 Duplan Fribourg Tristan ARHA 1,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/14.25    
3 Draux Virgile IDF 0,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25    
4 Morin Samuel ARHA 1,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/14.25    

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/08/2020 - 06/08/2020
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales    
1 Curti Océane IDF 3,50/49 4,00/55/14.25    
2 Amblard Charlotte ARHA 1,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25    
3 Cortes Emma APCAC 1,00/55/14.25 3,50/55/16.00    
4 Paget Marie BFC 3,50/52 2,50/52    
5 Sniter Mathilde NAQU 3,00/55/14.25      

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/08/2020 - 06/08/2020
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales    
1 Duplan-Fribourg Pol ARHA 2,00/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25    
2 Fautrel Sébastien DTOM 4,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00    
3 Souci Benjamin APCAC 2,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00    
4 Draux Hippolyte IDF 1,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00    
5 Lavau Clarens DTOM 2,00/58/12.00 4,50/58/14.25    
6 Nicolas Mathis BFC 1,50/58/13.00 0,50/58/12.00    
7 Morin Antoine ARHA 4,00/58/13.00 2,50/58/13.00    
8 Notat Hugo GEST 4,00/58/13.00 6,00/58/14.25    
9 Vermot-Gaud Gabin BFC 2,50/58/14.25      

Under 21 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/08/2020 - 06/08/2020
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales    
1 Genelot Mathilde BFC 2,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00    
2 Miermont Lea IDF 3,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00    
3 Sonier Perrine OCC 3,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00    
4 Martin-Champetier Laura DTOM 1,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00    
5 Anguenot Inès ARHA 2,00/55/12.00      

Under 21 Men Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/08/2020 - 06/08/2020
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales    
1 Witczak Thomas DTOM 1,00/58/11.25 1,00/58/11.25    
2 Nedeau Tanguy NOR 0,50/58/11.25 1,00/58/11.25    
3 Rousselot Nicolas NOR 3,00/58/12.00 5,25/58/12.00    
4 Bordier Lindsay DTOM 5,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00    
5 Amblard Arthur ARHA 3,50/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00    
6 Lhommelet Sacha NAQU 0,50/55/18.25 0,00/58/18.25    

Under 10 Girls & Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/08/2020 - 06/08/2020
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales    
1 Morel Melitine BFC 2200 2240    
2 Saunier Thimoté NAQU 80 140    

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/08/2020 - 06/08/2020
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales    
1 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua ARHA 2020 2820    
2 Georges Mattéo NAQU 1270 1170    
3 Poitoux Charles CLO 1110 990    
4 Gilg Gaspard NAQU 990 990    

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/08/2020 - 06/08/2020
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales    
1 Vermot-Gaud Andrea BFC 3690 3610    
2 Duverger Marie-Lou NAQU 2300 2290    
3 Curti Clémentine IDF 1960 1950    
4 Chedal Emmie BFC 1640 1030    
5 Pimienta-Jacquemard Salomé BFC 910 910    

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/08/2020 - 06/08/2020
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales    
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan ARHA 5820 3980    
2 Morin Samuel ARHA 3690 3800    
3 Germain Pierre Louis PLL 3020 2840    

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/08/2020 - 06/08/2020
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales    
1 Cortes Emma APCAC 3510 3050    
2 Amblard Charlotte ARHA 2640 2840    
3 Paget Marie BFC 1150 830    

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/08/2020 - 06/08/2020
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales    
1 Duplan-Fribourg Pol ARHA 7910 9640    
2 Lavau Clarens DTOM 5380 4750    
3 Morin Antoine ARHA 4510 3330    
4 Souci Benjamin APCAC 4100 2830    
5 Vermot-Gaud Gabin BFC 3220    
6 Notat Hugo GEST 2990 2490    
7 Nicolas Mathis BFC 2990 2340    

Under 21 Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/08/2020 - 06/08/2020
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales    
1 Genelot Mathilde BFC 3380 3840    
2 Sonier Perrine OCC 4030 3730    
3 Martin-Champetier Laura DTOM 3640 3690    
4 Anguenot Inès ARHA 5200    

Under 21 Men Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/08/2020 - 06/08/2020
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales    
1 Bordier Lindsay DTOM 9330 8670    

Under 10 Girls & Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/08/2020 - 06/08/2020
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales    
1 Morel Melitine BFC 9,3m 10,2m    

Under 12 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/08/2020 - 06/08/2020
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales    
1 Georges Mattéo NAQU 22,6m 23,3m    
2 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua ARHA 18,4m 18,5m    
3 Poitoux Charles CLO 9,3m 10,2m    

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/08/2020 - 06/08/2020
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales    
1 Curti Clémentine IDF 19,6m 20,9m    
2 Vermot-Gaud Andrea BFC 16,1m 17,2m    
3 Chedal Emmie BFC 12,2m 12,2m    

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/08/2020 - 06/08/2020
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales    
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan ARHA 38,3m 33,7m    
2 Morin Samuel ARHA 33,3m 30,2m    
3 Germain Pierre Louis PLL 18,1m 17,6m    

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/08/2020 - 06/08/2020
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales    
1 Cortes Emma APCAC 23,7m 22,9m    
2 Paget Marie BFC 18,1m 19,8m    
3 Sniter Mathilde NAQU 22,9m      

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/08/2020 - 06/08/2020
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales    
1 Duplan-Fribourg Pol ARHA 55,3m 55,6m    
2 Morin Antoine ARHA 46,3m 49,2m    
3 Notat Hugo GEST 36,9m 43,5m    
4 Souci Benjamin APCAC 37,4m 38,4m    
5 Lavau Clarens DTOM 31,9m 31,0m    
6 Nicolas Mathis BFC 28,4m 29,3m    
7 Vermot-Gaud Gabin BFC 26,4m 28,5m    

Under 21 Women Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/08/2020 - 06/08/2020
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales    
1 Anguenot Inès ARHA 42,1m 40,9m    
2 Sonier Perrine OCC 35,6m 37,0m    
3 Genelot Mathilde BFC 31,3m 31,0m    
4 Martin-Champetier Laura DTOM 25,8m 27,0m    

Under 10 Girls & Boys Overall Results

- 04/08/2020 - 06/08/2020
  Name League        
1 Morel Melitine BFC 1109,09 427,48 352,94 1889,51

Under 12 Boys Overall Results

- 04/08/2020 - 06/08/2020
  Name League        
1 Georges Mattéo NAQU 1046,67 185,40 604,90 1836,97
2 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua ARHA 933,33 411,68 437,06 1782,07
3 Poitoux Charles CLO 746,67 162,04 146,85 1055,56

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 04/08/2020 - 06/08/2020
  Name League        
1 Vermot-Gaud Andrea BFC 901,79 489,39 402,88 1794,06
2 Curti Clémentine IDF 982,14 259,95 535,97 1778,06
3 Chedal Emmie BFC 794,64 217,51 223,02 1235,17

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 04/08/2020 - 06/08/2020
  Name League        
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan ARHA 715,12 630,55 859,04 2204,71
2 Morin Samuel ARHA 639,53 411,70 726,06 1777,29
3 Germain Pierre Louis PLL 720,93 327,19 321,81 1369,93

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 04/08/2020 - 06/08/2020
  Name League        
1 Cortes Emma APCAC 709,68 396,61 453,85 1560,14
2 Paget Marie BFC 509,68 129,94 353,85 993,47

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 04/08/2020 - 06/08/2020
  Name League        
1 Duplan-Fribourg Pol ARHA 861,27 919,85 1016,39 2797,51
2 Morin Antoine ARHA 739,88 430,34 885,25 2055,47
3 Souci Benjamin APCAC 797,69 391,22 663,93 1852,84
4 Lavau Clarens DTOM 786,13 513,36 530,74 1830,23
5 Notat Hugo GEST 739,88 285,31 768,44 1793,63
6 Nicolas Mathis BFC 768,79 285,31 477,46 1531,56
7 Vermot-Gaud Gabin BFC 653,18 307,25 461,07 1421,50

Under 21 Women Overall Results

- 04/08/2020 - 06/08/2020
  Name League        
1 Anguenot Inès ARHA 850,00 543,93 781,39 2175,32
2 Sonier Perrine OCC 837,50 421,55 671,00 1930,05
3 Genelot Mathilde BFC 856,25 401,67 547,62 1805,54
4 Martin-Champetier Laura DTOM 837,50 385,98 454,55 1678,03

Under 21 Men Boys Overall Results

- 04/08/2020 - 06/08/2020
  Name League        
1 Bordier Lindsay DTOM 811,43 799,49 834,45 2445,37

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/08/2020 - 06/08/2020
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales    
1 Bordier Lindsay DTOM 55,9m 55,9m    
2 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel NAQU 46,6m 50,1m    
3 Nedeau Tanguy NOR 52,0m 49,6m    
4 Spedicato Thomas ARHA 34,9m 36,7m    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved