International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE SENIORS 2020




ARC SUR TILLE


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Finale Saut Hommes

Finale Slalom +35ans

Over 35 Slalom

Finale Figures Dames +45ans

Over 45 Slalom
Finale Slalom +45ans
Finale Slalom +45ans

Finale Figures Hommes +55 +65 ans

Finale Slalom +55 +65 +70ans

Over 55,Over 65,Over 70 Slalom

All results (pdf)
CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE SENIORS 2020
ARC SUR TILLE - 1/2 Aug 2020

CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE SENIORS 2020 - Individual classification

CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE SENIORS 2020

Slalom +35ans Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/08/2020 - 02/08/2020
  Name League Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 LAVOUE, Geoffroy IDF 1,50/55/11.25 5,00/55/11.25   865,17
2 CUELLAR, Mathieu CLO 0,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00   764,04
3 HUGONIN, Alexandre ARHA 1,50/55/16.00 2,50/49   556,18

Slalom +55 +65 +70ans Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/08/2020 - 02/08/2020
  Name League Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 SEGUIN, Thierry NOR 4,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25   860,47
2 GUYAMIER, Patrick NAQU 4,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/11.25   854,65
3 DUMINIL, Frederic IDF 4,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00   813,95
4 LANZANI, Christian IDF 3,50/52/14.25 4,50/52/14.25   772,06
5 BELIARD, Mathieu PLL 3,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00   732,56
6 REYBIER, Philippe ARHA 0,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00   726,74
7 LEMARIE, Eric PLL 4,00/43 4,00/43   255,81
8 GEORGEON, Stephane NOR 0,00/43 1,50/43   209,30
9 BATTAGLIA, Philippe GEST 3,00/55/14.25     662,79

Figures Dames +45ans Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/08/2020 - 02/08/2020
  Name League Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 IVOILAVA, Ioulia BFC 2390 2510   685,79

Figures Hommes +55 +65 ans Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/08/2020 - 02/08/2020
  Name League Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 COUGARD, Philippe PLL 2370 2390   1201,01
2 BATTAGLIA, Philippe GEST 3030 3540   850,96

Slalom +45ans Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/08/2020 - 02/08/2020
  Name League Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 DUCROT, Nicolas BFC 3,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/12.00
(Tie break: 2,00/55/11.25)
  852,27
2 ROCHER, Thierry NAQU 2,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/12.00
(Tie break: 2,50/55/12.00)
  840,91
3 LABASSE, Stephan IDF 3,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00   784,09
4 MARILLIER, Régis ARHA 5,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00   767,05
5 ALVISET, Serge BFC 1,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00   767,05
6 EMMETT, Karine   3,00/55/16.00 4,50/55/18.25   698,63

Saut +35 Hommes Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/08/2020 - 02/08/2020
  Name League Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 HUGONIN, Alexandre ARHA 20,9m 20,9m   282,20

Overall Hommes +35 Results

- 01/08/2020 - 02/08/2020
  Name League       Overall
1 HUGONIN, Alexandre ARHA 556,18 74,70 282,20 913,08

Figures +35 Hommes Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/08/2020 - 02/08/2020
  Name League Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 CUELLAR, Mathieu CLO 1060 1160   93,17
2 HUGONIN, Alexandre ARHA 500 930   74,70

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved