International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Championnats de Ligue Grand Est




52200 PEIGNEY Lac de la Liez


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Women Jump  (pdf)
Women Overall

Men Jump  (pdf)
Men Overall
All skiers Jump

Under 10,Under 12 Slalom
Under 10,Under 12 Tricks  (pdf)

Under 14 Slalom
Under 14 Tricks  (pdf)

Under 17 Slalom

Under 17,Under 21,Open Tricks  (pdf)

Under 21,Open,Over 35,Over 45,Over 55,Pro Slalom

All results (pdf)
Championnats de Ligue Grand Est
52200 PEIGNEY Lac de la Liez - 5/6 Sep 2020

Championnats de Ligue Grand Est - Individual classification

Championnats de Ligue Grand Est

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/09/2020 - 06/09/2020
  Name League 1ére Manche 2éme Manche 3ème Manche    
1 BISCHOFBERGER Oscar *GEST 5,50/58/12.00 0,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25    
2 VERMOT-GAUD Gabin BFC 1,00/58/12.00 5,00/58/13.00 5,00/58/13.00    
3 WOLFISBERG Janni SUISSE 3,00/58/13.00 4,00/58/13.00 4,00/58/14.25    
4 GENELOT Mathilde BFC 1,25/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00    
5 BISCHOFBERGER Marion *GEST 2,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00 4,25/55/13.00    
6 VERMOT-GAUD Andrea BFC 1,00/52/13.00 2,50/52/13.00 0,50/52/13.00    
7 CHEDAL Emmie BFC 3,00/52/14.25 5,25/52/14.25      
8 BITTAR Cecile SUISSE 1,50/52/16.00 3,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/16.00    
9 VERMOT-GAUD Karine BFC 5,00/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25    
10 PAGET Marie BFC 2,50/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25    
11 MOREL Melitine BFC 3,00/49/16.00 1,00/49/14.25 3,00/49/14.25    
12 WOLFISBERG Ladina SUISSE 1,00/52/16.00 2,00/52/16.00 5,00/49    
13 VITTI Celia *GEST 2,00/37 2,25/34 1,00/40    
14 FLEURY Jean Laurent *GEST 3,00/37 1,00/37 2,00/37    
15 SIMON Christopher *GEST 1,00/37 0,00/37 1,00/37    
16 BISCHOFBERGER Patrick *GEST 1,00/34 2,00/34      
17 BOURRIER Jules *GEST 1,00/25 1,00/25 3,00/25    
18 BOURRIER Jean *GEST 0,00/25 1,00/25 0,50/25    
19 DUSSAUCY Matteo *GEST 0,00/25        

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/09/2020 - 06/09/2020
  Name League 1ére Manche 2éme Manche 3ème Manche    
1 BISCHOFBERGER Oscar *GEST 4020 5060 2360    
2 GENELOT Mathilde BFC 3180 3510 4460    
3 VERMOT-GAUD Andrea BFC 3740 1150 4220    
4 BISCHOFBERGER Marion *GEST 1800 2350    
5 MOREL Melitine BFC 2100 1830 2050    
6 CHEDAL Emmie BFC 1700 1510 640    
7 PAGET Marie BFC 750 930 1480    
8 WOLFISBERG Ladina SUISSE 400 970 1430    
9 PIMIENTA-JACQUEMARD Salomé BFC 1160 800 1010    
10 WOLFISBERG Janni SUISSE 580 610    

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/09/2020 - 06/09/2020
  Name League 1ére Manche 2éme Manche 3ème Manche    
1 BISCHOFBERGER Oscar *GEST 51,8m 53,2m 54,0m    
2 GENELOT Mathilde BFC 29,8m 30,5m 29,5m    
3 WOLFISBERG Janni SUISSE 24,6m 26,0m 24,6m    
4 PAGET Marie BFC 19,3m 19,3m 19,8m    
5 VERMOT-GAUD Andrea BFC 14,9m 16,4m 16,0m    
6 FLEURY Jean Laurent *GEST 13,5m 15,7m 15,2m    
7 WOLFISBERG Ladina SUISSE 13,2m 15,7m 14,7m    
8 MOREL Melitine BFC 10,7m 11,7m 11,7m    

All skiers Overall Results

- 05/09/2020 - 06/09/2020
  Name League Categ.       Overall
1 MOREL Melitine BFC -10 F 1145,45 400,76 478,99 2025,20
2 BISCHOFBERGER Oscar *GEST Ope M 824,18 406,43 774,19 2004,80
3 VERMOT-GAUD Andrea BFC -14 F 1008,93 559,68 374,10 1942,71
4 GENELOT Mathilde BFC -21 F 850,00 466,53 530,30 1846,83
5 WOLFISBERG Ladina SUISSE -12 F 925,37 220,34 480,20 1625,91
6 WOLFISBERG Janni SUISSE -17 M 739,88 58,21 409,84 1207,93
7 PAGET Marie BFC -17 F 593,55 167,23 353,85 1114,63

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved