International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: V4 Slalom Cup




Sylvia Lake


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results


Under 14 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Girls Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Under 21 Women Slalom

Under 21 Men Slalom

Open Women Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 65 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
V4 Slalom Cup
Sylvia Lake - 18/19 Jul 2020

V4 Slalom Cup - Individual classification

V4 Slalom Cup

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2020 - 19.7.2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Oravec Peter SVK
SVK
 
3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00  
2 Elias Adrian SVK
SVK
 
3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/37 3.00/55/14.25  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2020 - 19.7.2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Polidorova Linda CZE
CZE
 
3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25  
2 Oravcova Ester SVK
SVK
 
0.00/52 5.00/52 2.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2020 - 19.7.2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Beran Tadeas CZE
CZE
 
5.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/16.00 4.00/58/16.00 0.00/37  

Under 21 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2020 - 19.7.2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Oravcova Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00  
2 Vrabcova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00  
3 Crupi Emilia AUT
AUT
 
5.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25  

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2020 - 19.7.2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Beran Matous CZE
CZE
 
2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/13.00  
2 Zentai Lionel HUN
HUN
 
2.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25  
3 Oravec Samuel SVK
SVK
 
0.00/37 4.50/58/18.25 2.50/37 5.50/58/18.25  

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2020 - 19.7.2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Cespivova Anna CZE
CZE
 
5.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25  
2 Nemeth Bettina HUN
HUN
 
2.25/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2020 - 19.7.2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Mlynek Marek SVK
SVK
 
3.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75  
2 Engelhardt Moritz AUT
AUT
 
2.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25  
3 Sebok Zoltan Jr HUN
HUN
 
0.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00  
4 Pocsi Sandor HUN
HUN
 
1.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/12.00  
5 Fekete Stefan SRB
SRB
 
4.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00  
6 Jurás Laszló HUN
HUN
 
0.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25  
7 Skoda Stepan CZE
CZE
 
3.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00 0.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25  
8 Jovicic Marko SRB
SRB
 
3.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/16.00 2.50/58/16.00  
9 Kulcsar Balasz HUN
HUN
 
3.00/37 3.50/58/18.25 0.50/58/14.25 5.50/58/18.25  

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2020 - 19.7.2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Vesela Jitka CZE
CZE
 
1.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 0.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2020 - 19.7.2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Vesely Petr CZE
CZE
 
3.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75  
2 Dragic Srdjan SRB
SRB
 
4.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00  
3 Masalskas Simonas LTU
LTU
 
2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25  
4 Barzda Ramunas LTU
LTU
 
2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2020 - 19.7.2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Nemeth Gabor HUN
HUN
 
4.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25  
2 Koszeghy Gabor HUN
HUN
 
2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00  
3 Madar Sandor HUN
HUN
 
3.00/37 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00  
4 Zentai Laszlo HUN
HUN
 
5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00  
5 Lesko Zoltan HUN
HUN
 
1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25  
6 Galba Jan SVK
SVK
 
DNS        

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2020 - 19.7.2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Constantinou Stelios CYP
CYP
 
2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00  
2 Engelhardt Volker AUT
AUT
 
3.50/37 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/14.25 DNS  
3 Valentelis Vytautas LTU
LTU
 
2.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00  
4 Fekete Bruno SRB
SRB
 
DNS        

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2020 - 19.7.2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Jirak Bernd AUT
AUT
 
0.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved