International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org:




Slåstad VSK

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Girls Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Under 21 Women Slalom

Under 21 Men Slalom

Open Women Slalom

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Ladies Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 65 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
Slåstad Fall Slalom
Slåstad VSK - 5/6 Sep 2020

Slåstad Fall Slalom - Individual classification

Slåstad Fall Slalom

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Handegaard Nora NOR
NOR
 
0,50/52/13.00 3,00/52/14.25 1,50/52/16.00 5,00/52/13.00  
2   Kvisla Emma Christine NOR
NOR
 
2,00/52/14.25 3,00/52/16.00 3,00/52/14.25 4,00/52/16.00  
3   Borge Julie NOR
NOR
 
0,50/52/14.25 0,50/52/14.25 0,50/52/14.25 1,00/52/14.25  
4   Sorlie Grendel Sofie-Amalie NOR
NOR
 
2,00/49 2,00/52 3,00/52 1,00/52/16.00  
5   Skjelvik Eira NOR
NOR
 
2,00/49 2,00/49 1,50/46 5,00/49  
6   Nyborg Malin NOR
NOR
 
3,00/49 2,00/49 2,00/49 4,00/49  
7   Baklie Agathe NOR
NOR
 
3,00/34 3,00/43 2,00/34 4,00/43  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Cederquist Ted SWE
SWE
 
1,50/55/13.00 4,00/37 3,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25  
2   Nereng Magnus NOR
NOR
 
0,50/52 1,50/52 3,50/52 1,50/55/18.25  
3   Longva Jacob NOR
NOR
 
0,50/37 5,00/37 4,00/49 1,50/52  
4   Broen Martin NOR
NOR
 
1,00/43 0,00/37 2,00/37 5,00/37  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Vang Eline NOR
NOR
 
3,00/55/16.00 5,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/16.00  
2   Sandberg Nicoline NOR
NOR
 
1,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25  
3   Moss Andrea Brondbo NOR
NOR
 
1,00/55/16.00 2,50/55/18.25 1,00/55/16.00 2,50/55/18.25  
4   Ashcroft Ingela Finstuen NOR
NOR
 
0,50/37 3,00/49 0,50/49 0,50/52  
5   Stalheim Kaja NOR
NOR
 
2,00/49 3,00/49 DNS DNS  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Cederquist Leo SWE
SWE
 
1,50/58/12.00 4,50/58/13.00 3,50/40 3,00/58/12.00  
2   Stalheim Sondre NOR
NOR
 
5,00/58/18.25 5,00/40 2,50/58/13.00 4,00/58/14.25  
3   Larsen Magnus Kvalheim NOR
NOR
 
4,50/58/16.00 0,50/58/18.25 3,50/58/16.00 5,00/58/16.00  
4   Knapkoien Trym NOR
NOR
 
2,50/58/18.25 1,50/58/16.00 3,50/58/18.25 5,00/58/16.00  
5   Handegaard Haakon NOR
NOR
 
4,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 3,00/58/18.25 1,50/58/18.25  

Under 21 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Viker Veline NOR
NOR
 
3,00/52 4,00/52 2,50/49 4,00/52  
2   Knapkoien Tuva Larsdatter NOR
NOR
 
3,00/49 DNS DNS 1,00/52  

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Viker Vemund NOR
NOR
 
5,00/58/18.25 3,50/58/16.00 2,00/58/14.25 3,00/58/14.25  
2   Wigdel Petter NOR
NOR
 
1,00/58/14.25 1,00/40 3,00/58/18.25 2,00/58/14.25  

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Granhus Thea Caroline NOR
NOR
 
0,50/55/11.25 4,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/12.00  
2   Cederquist Linnéa SWE
SWE
 
4,50/55/14.25 1,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00  
3   Vang Lise NOR
NOR
 
1,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Våltorp Lars Ola NOR
NOR
 
1,00/58/12.00 DNS 2,00/58/11.25 4,50/58/12.00  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Rio Espen NOR
NOR
 
0,50/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00  
2   Van Niekerk Andre NOR
NOR
 
3,50/37 2,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00  
3   Cederquist Stellan SWE
SWE
 
0,50/37 1,00/55/12.00 1,25/55/12.00 4,50/55/13.00  
4   Barzda Ramunas LTU
LTU
 
0,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/14.25  
5   Dale Espen NOR
NOR
 
4,00/37 3,00/37 3,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25  
6   Jeistad Runar NOR
NOR
 
1,50/37 4,00/55/16.00 0,50/37 2,50/37  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Jonsson Magnus SWE
SWE
 
1,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25  
2   Bjornoe Ole-Johan NOR
NOR
 
4,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25  
3   Marthinsen Lars Andreas NOR
NOR
 
2,00/55/13.00 2,50/37 2,50/55/13.00 1,50/37  

Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Finstad Hanne Lotte NOR
NOR
 
DNS 5,00/52/16.00 2,50/34 4,00/52/16.00  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Hallberg Hans Niklas NOR
NOR
 
1,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00 DNS  

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR
NOR
 
0,50/52/13.00 1,00/52/13.00 DNS DNS  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved