International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org:




VSK Svanen

Youtube Webcast

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results


Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Jump

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Tricks

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Jump

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Jump

Open Women Slalom
Open Women Slalom
Open Women Tricks
Open Women Tricks
Open Women Jump
Open Women Jump

Over 45 Ladies Slalom
Over 45 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 65 Men Slalom
Over 65 Men Slalom

All results
Strömsnäs Open
VSK Svanen - 27 Jun 2020

Strömsnäs Open - Individual classification

Strömsnäs Open

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2020-06-27 - 2020-06-27
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Team
1 Kristiansson Måns VSK Svanen 3,50/55/16.00 1,00/55/13.00    
2 Cederquist Ted Nyköpings VSK 4,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00    
3 Karlsson Samuel VSK Svanen 2,00/49 4,00/49    
4 Björkqvist Fabian Vittsjö VSK 0,50/49 2,50/49    
5 Svensson Olof VSK Svanen 1,50/49 4,25/46    

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2020-06-27 - 2020-06-27
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Team
1 Nilsson Linn Eskilstuna VSK 4,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25    
2 Eklund Nellie Vittsjö VSK 2,00/52 2,00/55/18.25    
3 Oxnard Ebba VSK Svanen 1,50/52 4,00/52    

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2020-06-27 - 2020-06-27
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Team
1 Aldman Simon Göteborgs VSK 1,50/58/11.25 4,00/58/12.00    
2 Cederquist Leo Nyköpings VSK 4,50/58/13.00 3,00/58/14.25    
3 Irehed Linus VSK Svanen 4,00/58/14.25 2,00/58/13.00    

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2020-06-27 - 2020-06-27
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Team
1 Törnquist Tim VSK Svanen 2,00/58/11.25 4,50/58/12.00    
2 Törnquist Ted VSK Svanen 3,50/58/18.25 1,50/58/13.00    
3 Irehed Victor VSK Svanen 3,25/40 2,50/58/14.25    
4 Gustafsson Malte VSK Svanen 4,50/58/18.25 4,50/40    

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2020-06-27 - 2020-06-27
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Team
1 Nyman Rebecca Göteborgs VSK 5,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25    
2 Cederquist Linnéa Nyköpings VSK 3,50/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25    

Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2020-06-27 - 2020-06-27
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Team
1 Linden Monica Gamla Boo VSC 5,00/49 2,00/52    

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2020-06-27 - 2020-06-27
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Team
1 Nilsson Magnus Eskilstuna VSK 3,50/55/14.25 3,25/55/14.25    

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2020-06-27 - 2020-06-27
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Team
1 Aldman Mikael Göteborgs VSK 3,00/55/16.00 5,00/55/18.25    

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2020-06-27 - 2020-06-27
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Team
1 Lindén Bosse Vittsjö VSK 3,00/34 4,00/52/13.00    

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 2020-06-27 - 2020-06-27
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Team
1 Kristiansson Måns VSK Svanen 660 580    
2 Karlsson Samuel VSK Svanen 140 100    

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 2020-06-27 - 2020-06-27
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Team
1 Oxnard Ebba VSK Svanen 320 320    
2 Eklund Nellie Vittsjö VSK 180 240    

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 2020-06-27 - 2020-06-27
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Team
1 Irehed Linus VSK Svanen 1570 1500    

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 2020-06-27 - 2020-06-27
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Team
1 Törnquist Tim VSK Svanen 3230 1520    
2 Törnquist Ted VSK Svanen 1060 1060    

Open Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 2020-06-27 - 2020-06-27
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Team
1 Cederquist Linnéa Nyköpings VSK 2490 1910    

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 2020-06-27 - 2020-06-27
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Team
1 Kristiansson Måns VSK Svanen 22,5m 23,5m    
2 Svensson Olof VSK Svanen 14,2m 14,5m    
3 Karlsson Samuel VSK Svanen 12,5m 13,2m    
4 Björkqvist Fabian Vittsjö VSK 9,7m 9,2m    

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 2020-06-27 - 2020-06-27
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Team
1 Irehed Linus VSK Svanen 36,0m 36,8m    
2 Aldman Simon Göteborgs VSK 26,2m 29,1m    

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 2020-06-27 - 2020-06-27
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Team
1 Törnquist Tim VSK Svanen 51,9m      
2 Irehed Victor VSK Svanen 24,5m 31,3m    
3 Törnquist Ted VSK Svanen 11,0m      

Open Women Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 2020-06-27 - 2020-06-27
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2   Team
1 Cederquist Linnéa Nyköpings VSK 11,5m 11,8m    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved