International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: SQ OzSki Xmas Cup 3 Events




Oz Ski Coolum


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

All skiers D1 Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers D1 Tricks
All skiers D1 Jump

All skiers D2 Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers D2 Tricks
All skiers D2 Jump

All skiers D3 Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers D3 Tricks
All skiers D3 Jump

All skiers D4 Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers D4 Tricks
All skiers D4 Jump

All skiers D5 Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers D5 Tricks
All skiers D5 Jump

All results
SQ OzSki Xmas Cup 3 Events
Oz Ski Coolum - 19/20 Dec 2020 2020

SQ OzSki Xmas Cup 3 Events - Individual classification

SQ OzSki Xmas Cup 3 Events

All skiers D1 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/12/2020 - 20/12/2020
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Pts
1 Cornale Peter 0.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25     48.50
2 Habermann Emma 6.00/52/11.25 0.50/52/11.25     48.00
3 Cornale Lucas 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25     46.00
4 Fitzgerald Ryan 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00     40.00
5 Reeves Scott 3.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/12.00     39.00
6 Simmonds Tayla 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00     38.00
7 Little Greig 0.50/52/12.00 1.50/52/12.00     37.50
8 Wooderson Casey 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00     37.50
9 Butlin Lara 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00     37.00
10 Appleton Kristy 1.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00     37.00
11 Petersen Neil 0.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00     34.50
12 Sheehy Paul 2.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00     33.50
13 Moroney Layne 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25     33.00
14 Habermann Rory 0.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00     32.00
15 Shaw Isabel 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00     32.00

All skiers D2 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/12/2020 - 20/12/2020
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Pts
1 Smith William 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/14.25     39.00
2 Munro Hilary 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00     37.00
3 Sheehy Finn 0.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00     37.00
4 Smith Bryce 2.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00     35.00
5 Di Salvo Ruby 0.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00     32.50
6 Wiseman Kiera 0.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00     32.00
7 Neiberding Emma 3.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00     31.00
8 Nicolson Paul 5.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/18.25     29.50
9 Neiberding Kurt 2.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/14.25     29.00
10 Rankin Craig 4.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25     28.00
11 Moroney William 3.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25     28.00
12 Jordan Mark 5.00/49 3.50/55/14.25     27.50
13 Murphy Ashley 3.50/58/16.00 5.00/58/16.00     23.00
14 Cornale Karmen 4.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00     22.50
15 Butlin Lochie 4.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/16.00     22.00
16 Reeves Zarhli 3.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00     21.00
17 Sheehy Jett 0.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25     18.50
18 Campbell Michael 1.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25     17.00

All skiers D3 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/12/2020 - 20/12/2020
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Pts
1 Reeves Taj 3.50/49/16.00 5.00/49/16.00     35.00
2 Storey Maggie 3.00/46 5.00/46     29.00
3 Smith Isabelle 4.50/49 5.00/52     29.00
4 Ward Melanie 4.50/49 4.00/55/18.25     28.00
5 Ito Ken 2.50/52 3.50/55/18.25     27.50
6 Weeks John 4.50/52 3.00/55/18.25     27.00
7 Dyson Murray 4.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25     22.50
8 Sutherland Jack 4.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25     22.00
9 Teague James 4.00/52 2.50/52     22.00
10 Reeves Amy 4.00/52 0.50/49     22.00
11 Habermann Marley 5.00/49 3.00/52     21.00
12 Wiseman Amaya 4.50/49 4.00/49     16.50
13 Kerslake Gregory 5.50/43 5.50/43     5.50

All skiers D4 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/12/2020 - 20/12/2020
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Pts
1 Campbell Kim 3.00/52 3.00/52     63.00
2 Sutherland Brett 2.00/52 3.00/52     63.00
3 Appleton Selina 2.00/49 3.00/49     57.00
4 Mann Bradley 0.00/46 2.50/49     56.50
5 Kerslake Annette 0.00/43 0.00/43     42.00

All skiers D5 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/12/2020 - 20/12/2020
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Pts
1 Mccarthy Emita 3.50/52 4.50/49     63.50
2 Murphy Paul 2.00/49 0.00/46     56.00
3 Mann Andrea 5.00/46 3.50/43     53.00
4 Wiseman Addisyn 4.00/46 2.50/46     52.00
5 Wintle Scott 2.00/37 1.00/37     32.00

All skiers D6 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/12/2020 - 20/12/2020
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Pts
1 Smith Louise 270 268     270
2 County Tara 266 265     266
3 Sutherland Susan 264 260     264
4 Mccarthy Sienna 264 244     264
5 Country Tony 250 203     250
6 Peters Erina-Lea 238 221     238

All skiers D1 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/12/2020 - 20/12/2020
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Pts
1 Simmonds Tayla 6630 2610   6630
2 Cornale Lucas 6480 4580   6480
3 Munro Hilary 3890 4300   4300
4 Moroney Layne 4000 4050   4050
5 Butlin Lochie 3580 2530   3580
6 Moroney William 2800 3220   3220
7 Appleton Kristy 3030 1010   3030
8 Butlin Lara 2790 2710   2790

All skiers D2 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/12/2020 - 20/12/2020
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Pts
1 Wiseman Kiera 2770 2740   2770
2 Shaw Isabel 1160 2430   2430
3 Ito Ken 2330 2410   2410
4 Reeves Zarhli 1140 1480   1480

All skiers D3 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/12/2020 - 20/12/2020
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Pts
1 Di Salvo Ruby 2360 2370   2370
2 Sheehy Jett 2050 1440   2050
3 Neiberding Emma 1530 1920   1920
4 Cornale Karmen 1830 1740   1830
5 Smith Bryce 1820 1820   1820
6 Appleton Selina 1790 1360   1790
7 Petersen Neil 1620 1200   1620
8 Habermann Rory 1360 1170   1360
9 Wiseman Amaya 1230 1330   1330
10 Reeves Taj 830 1030   1030
11 Wintle Scott 1010 930   1010

All skiers D4 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/12/2020 - 20/12/2020
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Pts
1 Smith William 460 920   920
2 Wiseman Addisyn 600 590   600
3 Little Greig 180 600   600

All skiers D5 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/12/2020 - 20/12/2020
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Pts
1 Murphy Ashley 540 540   540

All skiers D1 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/12/2020 - 20/12/2020
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Pts
1 Reeves Scott 48.8m 50.4m     50.4
2 Wooderson Casey 37.8m 34.3m     37.8

All skiers D2 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/12/2020 - 20/12/2020
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Pts
1 Ito Ken 32.3m 30.8m     32.3
2 Moroney Layne 32.2m 30.5m     32.2
3 Munro Hilary 31.6m 31.6m     31.6
4 Cornale Lucas 31.6m 31.5m     31.6
5 Sheehy Finn 30.4m 30.7m     30.7

All skiers D3 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/12/2020 - 20/12/2020
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Pts
1 Butlin Lara 32.2m 30.2m     32.2
2 Butlin Lochie 26.8m 29.4m     29.4
3 Wiseman Kiera 27.1m 26.1m     27.1
4 Moroney William 25.0m 25.0m     25.0
5 Appleton Kristy 22.4m 22.2m     22.4
6 Smith Bryce 19.7m 20.0m     20.0
7 Petersen Neil 17.1m 17.8m     17.8

All skiers D4 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/12/2020 - 20/12/2020
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Pts
1 Sheehy Jett 22.6m 23.0m     23.0
2 Shaw Isabel 19.6m 20.1m     20.1
3 Wintle Scott 17.3m 18.4m     18.4
4 Habermann Rory 16.5m 16.6m     16.6
5 Murphy Ashley 12.3m 14.7m     14.7
6 Reeves Zarhli 13.6m 14.1m     14.1

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved