International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Stoney Park 3 Event Pick & Choose




Stoney Park


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

All skiers D1 Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers D1 Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers D1 Jump  (pdf)

All skiers D2 Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers D2 Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers D2 Jump  (pdf)

All skiers D3 Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers D3 Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers D3 Jump  (pdf)
Mini Course  (pdf)

All results
Stoney Park 3 Event Pick & Choose
Stoney Park - 30/31 Jan 2021

Stoney Park 3 Event Pick & Choose - Individual classification

Stoney Park 3 Event Pick & Choose

All skiers D1 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/01/2021 - 31/01/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Cornale Peter AUS
AUS
 
3.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75  
2 Cockburn Chris AUS
AUS
 
2.50/49 2.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25  
3 Cornale Lucas AUS
AUS
 
5.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75  
4 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS
AUS
 
4.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75  
5 Mason Barry AUS
AUS
 
0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/12.00  
6 Hooper Mark AUS
AUS
 
1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00  
7 Coulter Shane AUS
AUS
 
4.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00  
8 Ashcroft Callan AUS
AUS
 
3.50/58/13.00   3.00/58/13.00    
9 O'Toole Joel AUS
AUS
 
0.50/58/13.00   3.50/58/13.00    

All skiers D2 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/01/2021 - 31/01/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Fletcher Bob AUS
AUS
 
2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25  
2 Ashcroft Graham AUS
AUS
 
4.50/55/13.00   0.50/55/13.00    
3 Cusato Michael AUS
AUS
 
2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25  
4 Cockburn Nicki AUS
AUS
 
2.00/55/13.00   1.50/55/13.00    
5 Browne Shania AUS
AUS
 
5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25      
6 Louder Mark AUS
AUS
 
4.25/55/16.00   4.50/55/14.25    
7 Ashcroft Jaycee AUS
AUS
 
3.50/55/16.00   2.00/55/16.00    
8 Maczkowiack Rose AUS
AUS
 
1.50/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25 1.50/52/14.25 1.00/52/16.00  
9 Griffiths Grace AUS
AUS
 
3.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00  
10 Southwell Leigh AUS
AUS
 
3.25/52/16.00 3.00/52 3.00/46 3.25/52  

All skiers D3 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/01/2021 - 31/01/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Stewart Andrew AUS
AUS
 
5.00/49 1.50/58/18.25 2.00/52 3.50/55/18.25  
2 Bickerton Hayden AUS
AUS
 
1.00/55/18.25   2.00/49 2.00/52  
3 Mason Chloe AUS
AUS
 
3.50/49 0.00/52 5.00/49 2.00/52  
4 Fletcher Ellouise AUS
AUS
 
2.00/46   1.00/46    
5 Crouch Bentley AUS
AUS
 
0.50/28   5.00/43 2.00/46  
6 Fletcher Mitchell AUS
AUS
 
2.00/34   5.00/31    

Mini Course Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/01/2021 - 31/01/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Robinson Caitlyn AUS
AUS
 
228 215 230 237  
2 Mcmahon Blake AUS
AUS
 
210 74 230  

All skiers D1 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/01/2021 - 31/01/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Ashcroft Callan AUS
AUS
 
5770 5710    
2 O'Toole Joel AUS
AUS
 
5650 5650    

All skiers D2 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/01/2021 - 31/01/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Cockburn Nicki AUS
AUS
 
900   2490    
2 Ashcroft Jaycee AUS
AUS
 
1490 1990    
3 Louder Mark AUS
AUS
 
1830 1220    

All skiers D3 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/01/2021 - 31/01/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Bickerton Hayden AUS
AUS
 
830 830 790    
2 Fletcher Ellouise AUS
AUS
 
830 630    
3 Crouch Bentley AUS
AUS
 
  490    
4 Fletcher Mitchell AUS
AUS
 
200 160    

All skiers D1 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/01/2021 - 31/01/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Ashcroft Callan AUS
AUS
 
42.7m   46.1m    
2 O'Toole Joel AUS
AUS
 
40.8m   41.2m    
3 Ashcroft Graham AUS
AUS
 
36.7m   37.3m    
4 Browne Shania AUS
AUS
 
34.4m   35.5m    
5 Louder Mark AUS
AUS
 
34.9m   35.3m    

All skiers D2 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/01/2021 - 31/01/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Ashcroft Jaycee AUS
AUS
 
24.2m   24.3m    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved