International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Mulwala 4 Round Slalom




Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 12 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Women Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Women Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Women Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 65 Women Slalom  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)

Over 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)

All results
Mulwala 4 Round Slalom
Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala - 6/7 Feb 2021

Mulwala 4 Round Slalom - Individual classification

Mulwala 4 Round Slalom

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 6/02/2021 - 7/02/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hayes Laura AUS
AUS
 
3.00/46 2.00/46 3.00/46 1.00/49  

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 6/02/2021 - 7/02/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hayes Erica AUS
AUS
 
2.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00 3.50/52/14.25 5.00/52/13.00  
2 Sweeney Jada AUS
AUS
 
4.00/40 3.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 6/02/2021 - 7/02/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Saddington Jacob AUS
AUS
 
5.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00  
2 Lawes Samuel AUS
AUS
 
4.00/52 4.00/52 4.00/52 5.00/52  
3 Brien Jet AUS
AUS
 
2.50/52 4.00/43 5.50/49 1.50/52  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 6/02/2021 - 7/02/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Bennett Milla AUS
AUS
 
5.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00  
2 Brien Gabrielle AUS
AUS
 
2.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25  
3 Dennis Caitlin AUS
AUS
 
0.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 6/02/2021 - 7/02/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Butlin Lochie AUS
AUS
 
2.00/58/14.25 1.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25 5.25/58/16.00  
2 Moroney William AUS
AUS
 
2.50/52 4.50/58/18.25 3.50/58/16.00 3.00/58/14.25  
3 Werner Alexei AUS
AUS
 
0.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/16.00 0.50/58/16.00 3.50/58/18.25  
4 Lawes Harrison AUS
AUS
 
2.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25 2.00/58/16.00 5.50/58/18.25  

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 6/02/2021 - 7/02/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Lochner Sarah AUS
AUS
 
1.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 6/02/2021 - 7/02/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Ryan Thomas AUS
AUS
 
2.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25  
2 Christie Jack AUS
AUS
 
4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00  
3 Burgess Jarrah AUS
AUS
 
3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 5.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00  
4 Keeley Greg AUS
AUS
 
4.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 DNS  
5 Saddington Corey AUS
AUS
 
3.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00  
6 Bennett Thomas AUS
AUS
 
2.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00  

Over 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 6/02/2021 - 7/02/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Daff Toby AUS
AUS
 
5.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/18.25  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 6/02/2021 - 7/02/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Sparrow Nigel AUS
AUS
 
2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00  
2 Ryan Dave AUS
AUS
 
3.00/55/14.25 3.50/52 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/52  
3 Werner Nicholas AUS
AUS
 
1.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/52  

Over 45 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 6/02/2021 - 7/02/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Campbell Kim AUS
AUS
 
1.50/52 4.50/52 4.00/49    
2 Weavell Peita AUS
AUS
 
2.50/49 2.00/43 2.00/43 2.00/46  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 6/02/2021 - 7/02/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Campbell Michael AUS
AUS
 
4.50/55/16.00 2.50/49 4.50/55/13.00    
2 Tomanovits Peter AUS
AUS
 
    3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00  
3 Lawes Matthew AUS
AUS
 
3.00/49 1.50/49 1.00/49 4.00/49  
4 Sleep Jason AUS
AUS
 
5.00/43 5.00/43 6.00/43 3.00/46  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 6/02/2021 - 7/02/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Sweeney James AUS
AUS
 
3.00/43 3.00/43 1.00/49    

Over 65 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 6/02/2021 - 7/02/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Crisp Sue AUS
AUS
 
2.00/49/13.00 2.50/49/14.25 5.00/49/14.25 3.00/49/13.00  

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 6/02/2021 - 7/02/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Heys Brian AUS
AUS
 
3.50/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00 DNS  
2 Douglas Frederick AUS
AUS
 
0.50/52/14.25 2.50/52/16.00 4.00/52/14.25 2.50/52/16.00  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved