International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Mildura 4 Round Slalom




Cowra Station


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Women Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Women Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Women Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)

Over 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)

All results
Mildura 4 Round Slalom
Cowra Station - 30/31 Jan 2021

Mildura 4 Round Slalom - Individual classification

Mildura 4 Round Slalom

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/01/2021 - 31/01/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Sweeney Jada AUS
AUS
 
2.00/52/13.00 3.50/52/14.25 1.00/52/13.00 4.50/52/13.00  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/01/2021 - 31/01/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Saddington Jacob AUS
AUS
 
5.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00  
2 Mitchell Fyn AUS
AUS
 
3.50/55/18.25 0.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00  
3 Brien Jet AUS
AUS
 
2.00/52 3.00/52 2.00/52 3.50/43  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/01/2021 - 31/01/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Brien Gabrielle AUS
AUS
 
1.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00  
2 Cosgriff Stephanie AUS
AUS
 
3.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25 2.50/49  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/01/2021 - 31/01/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Spiteri Austin AUS
AUS
 
5.25/52 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/52  
2 Moroney William AUS
AUS
 
DNS DNS DNS DNS  

Under 21 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/01/2021 - 31/01/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Tremelling Brooke AUS
AUS
 
0.50/49 2.50/49 2.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/14.25  

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/01/2021 - 31/01/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Veal Dylan AUS
AUS
 
DNS DNS DNS    

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/01/2021 - 31/01/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Moroney Layne AUS
AUS
 
1.00/55/12.00 4.25/55/13.00 DNS DNS  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/01/2021 - 31/01/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Christie Jack AUS
AUS
 
3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25  
2 Sherry Joseph AUS
AUS
 
1.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00  
3 Saddington Corey AUS
AUS
 
3.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00  
4 Christie Bailey AUS
AUS
 
5.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00  

Over 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/01/2021 - 31/01/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Assigal Luke AUS
AUS
 
4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 3.50/58/18.25 5.50/58/18.25  
2 Emmins Leigh AUS
AUS
 
4.00/58/16.00 5.50/58/16.00 5.00/58/18.25 1.50/58/18.25  
3 Veal Jake AUS
AUS
 
DNS DNS DNS DNS  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/01/2021 - 31/01/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Banks Robert AUS
AUS
 
1.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25  
2 Adams John AUS
AUS
 
1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25  
3 Sparrow Nigel AUS
AUS
 
3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00  
4 Black Dane AUS
AUS
 
3.50/52 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 0.00/55/12.00  
5 Gilmour Toby AUS
AUS
 
2.00/52 5.00/55/14.25 2.50/52 5.00/55/13.00  
6 Bray Lee AUS
AUS
 
1.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/13.00  
7 Mitchell Jamie AUS
AUS
 
5.00/55/14.25 5.00/52 5.50/55/14.25 5.00/52  

Over 45 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/01/2021 - 31/01/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Moroney Gaye AUS
AUS
 
2.00/52 DNS DNS DNS  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/01/2021 - 31/01/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Gilman Michael AUS
AUS
 
3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/13.00  
2 Veal Chris AUS
AUS
 
DNS DNS 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00  
3 Gowty Jim AUS
AUS
 
2.50/52 0.50/52 1.50/52 4.00/49  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30/01/2021 - 31/01/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Smith Peter AUS
AUS
 
1.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25  
2 Cameron Alister AUS
AUS
 
5.00/49 5.00/43 5.00/49 3.00/49  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved