International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Stoney Park Slalom Series Round 2




Stoney Park


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

All skiers D1 Slalom  (pdf)

All skiers D2 Slalom  (pdf)

All skiers D3 Slalom  (pdf)

All skiers D4 Slalom  (pdf)
Mini Course  (pdf)

All results
Stoney Park Slalom Series Round 2
Stoney Park - 27/28 Feb 2021

Stoney Park Slalom Series Round 2 - Individual classification

Stoney Park Slalom Series Round 2

All skiers D1 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/02/2021 - 28/02/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS
AUS
 
3.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25 51.00
2 Cockburn Chris AUS
AUS
 
3.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75 50.50
3 Mason Barry AUS
AUS
 
5.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 44.50
4 Hooper Mark AUS
AUS
 
1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 40.50
5 Hayes Erica AUS
AUS
 
0.50/52/12.00 0.50/52/12.00 3.50/52/12.00 4.00/52/12.00 40.00
6 Coulter Shane AUS
AUS
 
2.25/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 38.00

All skiers D2 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/02/2021 - 28/02/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Limbrick Alan GBR
GBR
 
2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 35.00
2 Cusato Michael AUS
AUS
 
4.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25 3.50/49 5.00/55/13.00 35.00
3 Christie Lucy AUS
AUS
 
4.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 32.00
4 Louder Mark AUS
AUS
 
4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 4.25/55/16.00 4.25/55/14.25 32.00
5 Cockburn Nicki AUS
AUS
 
2.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 30.50
6 Maczkowiack Rose AUS
AUS
 
2.00/52/14.25 3.50/52/14.25 1.50/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25 27.50
7 Southwell Leigh AUS
AUS
 
5.00/52 5.00/52/16.00 4.00/52 5.50/52/16.00 23.50
8 Hooper Josh AUS
AUS
 
2.00/58/18.25 4.50/58/18.25 1.50/58/16.00 3.50/58/16.00 21.50
9 Griffiths Grace AUS
AUS
 
0.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/49 3.00/55/16.00 21.00

All skiers D3 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/02/2021 - 28/02/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Bickerton Hayden AUS
AUS
 
3.00/55/18.25 0.50/49 3.00/52 1.00/55/18.25 69.00
2 Mason Chioe AUS
AUS
 
2.50/46 3.00/52 3.00/52 1.50/43 63.00
3 Hayes Laura AUS
AUS
 
2.00/34 4.00/34 3.00/46 1.00/49 55.00
4 Crouch Bentley AUS
AUS
 
0.50/40 2.00/43 2.00/46 5.00/43 50.00

Mini Course Results

Homologation: Normal - 27/02/2021 - 28/02/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Robinson Caitlyn AUS
AUS
 
230 231 207 238 238
2 Cockburn Zack AUS
AUS
 
66 62 46 73 73
3 Cockburn Kenzie AUS
AUS
 
8 45 64 23 64

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved