International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: SQ Round 7 Slalom Woodford




Bushies Lake


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

All skiers D1 Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers D1 Slalom  (pdf)

All skiers D2 Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers D2 Slalom  (pdf)

All skiers D3 Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers D3 Slalom  (pdf)

All skiers D4 Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers D4 Slalom  (pdf)

All skiers D5 Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers D5 Slalom  (pdf)

All results
SQ Round 7 Slalom Woodford
Bushies Lake - 20/21 Mar 2021

SQ Round 7 Slalom Woodford - Individual classification

SQ Round 7 Slalom Woodford

All skiers D1 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/03/2021 - 21/03/2021
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Cornale Peter 0.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75   64.00
2 Cornale Lucas 0.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75 5.25/58/11.25   60.50
3 Williams Brad 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25   58.00
4 Sheehy Paul 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25   57.00
5 Miller Jason 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00   53.00
6 Little Greig 4.50/52/12.00 4.50/52/13.00 5.00/52/13.00   52.50
7 Ackland Jason 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/12.00   52.00
8 Demartini Mark 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00   50.00
9 Sheehy Finn 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00   49.50
10 Jones Chris 0.25/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00   49.50
11 Munro Hilary 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00   49.00

All skiers D2 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/03/2021 - 21/03/2021
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Di Salvo Ruby 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00   51.00
2 Nicolson Paul 5.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00   47.00
3 Murphy Ashley 4.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00   44.00
4 Jordan Mark 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/14.25   44.00
5 Roberts Ethan 3.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25   41.00
6 Cornale Karmen 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/18.25 DNS   38.00
7 Campbell Michael 0.50/49 1.50/55/14.25 0.00/55/18.25   37.50
8 Sheehy Jett 0.50/55/16.00 1.00/43 1.50/43   30.50

All skiers D3 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/03/2021 - 21/03/2021
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Ward Melanie 4.00/52 2.00/55/16.00 4.50/49   32.00
2 Mcdonald Robyn 1.00/52/16.00       31.00
3 Kerslake Gregory 4.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25   28.00
4 Roberts Jason 3.00/52 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25   28.00
5 Campbell Kim 1.00/52 1.50/49 4.00/52   28.00
6 Dyson Murray 1.50/58/18.25 3.50/58/18.25 3.50/58/18.25   27.50
7 Sutherland Jack 3.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25 3.50/55/18.25   27.00
8 Sutherland Brett 4.50/52 5.00/52 4.00/52   23.00

All skiers D4 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/03/2021 - 21/03/2021
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Crothers Ethan 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25   71.00
2 Dunn Grant 0.00/52 5.00/52 5.00/55/18.25   71.00
3 Bell Taylah 3.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 3.50/52   69.00
4 Hart Matt 3.50/49 2.00/55/18.25 3.50/52   68.00
5 Kerslake Annette 4.50/40 4.00/46 2.00/49   56.00
6 Purcell Martin 2.00/43 1.50/43 2.50/43   44.50

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved