International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Torneo Interno




Club Los Lagartos


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 10 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 10 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Tricks  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Tricks  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Torneo Interno
Club Los Lagartos - 29 Nov 2020 2020

Sunday, 29. of November 2020

   8:30 a. m.  Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   8:36 a. m.  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   9:00 a. m.  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   9:06 a. m.  Open Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   9:12 a. m.  Over 35 Ladies Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   9:18 a. m.  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   9:36 a. m.  Over 55 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   9:42 a. m.  Over 65 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   9:48 a. m.  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   9:54 a. m.  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   10:00 a. m.  Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   10:15 a. m.  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   10:20 a. m.  Open Men Tricks Round 1                 
   10:30 a. m.  Over 35 Ladies Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   10:35 a. m.  Over 35 Men Tricks Round 1                 
   10:40 a. m.  Over 55 Men Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   10:45 a. m.  Over 65 Men Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   12:00 p. m.  Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   12:06 p. m.  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   12:24 p. m.  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   12:30 p. m.  Open Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   12:48 p. m.  Over 35 Ladies Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   12:54 p. m.  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   1:12 p. m.  Over 55 Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   1:18 p. m.  Over 65 Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   1:24 p. m.  Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   1:39 p. m.  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   1:44 p. m.  Open Men Tricks Round 2                 
   1:54 p. m.  Over 35 Ladies Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   1:59 p. m.  Over 35 Men Tricks Round 2                 
   2:04 p. m.  Over 55 Men Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   2:09 p. m.  Over 65 Men Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved