International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Piarere Pick N Choose 2021




Piarere


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 10 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Under 10 Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Tricks  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Jump  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)
Open Women Tricks  (pdf)
Open Women Jump  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)

Senior Women 1 Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Women 1 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Women 1 Jump  (pdf)

Senior Men 1 Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Men 1 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Men 1 Jump  (pdf)

Senior Women 2 Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Women 2 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Women 2 Jump  (pdf)

Senior Men 2 Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Men 2 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Men 2 Jump  (pdf)

Senior Women 3 Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Women 3 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Women 3 Jump  (pdf)

Senior Men 3 Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Men 3 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Men 3 Jump  (pdf)

Senior Men 4 Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Men 4 Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Men 4 Jump  (pdf)

Over 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Over 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Over 21 Women Jump  (pdf)

Over 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Piarere Pick N Choose 2021
Piarere - 27/28 Feb 2021

     Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Senior Women 3 Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Senior Men 4 Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 10 Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Senior Men 3 Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 21 Women Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Women Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 21 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Senior Women 1 Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Senior Women 2 Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Senior Men 2 Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 10 Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 21 Women Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Senior Men 2 Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Senior Women 3 Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Senior Men 4 Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Senior Men 3 Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 21 Women Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 21 Women Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Women Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Senior Men 3 Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 21 Women Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Senior Men 2 Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 10 Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Senior Men 2 Tricks Round 3    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 10 Tricks Round 3    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 21 Women Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 21 Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Senior Women 1 Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Senior Women 2 Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Senior Men 2 Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Senior Women 3 Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Senior Men 3 Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Senior Men 4 Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Women Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Women Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 21 Women Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 21 Men Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
     Senior Women 1 Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
     Senior Women 2 Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
     Senior Men 2 Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
     Senior Women 3 Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
     Senior Men 3 Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
     Senior Men 4 Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Jump Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Women Jump Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Jump Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 10 Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 10 Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved