International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: XXXVI Campeonato Latinoamericano 2018




Club Urban Wake - Qerétaro


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 13 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 13 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 13 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 13 Girls Overall

Under 13 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 13 Boys Serie 1 Slalom  (pdf)
Under 13 Boys Serie 2 Slalom  (pdf)
Under 13 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 13 Boys Serie 1 Tricks  (pdf)
Under 13 Boys Serie 2 Tricks  (pdf)
Under 13 Boys Serie 2 Jump  (pdf)
Under 13 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 13 Boys Serie 1 Jump  (pdf)
Under 13 Boys Overall
Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Open Ladies Overall  (pdf)
Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 45 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 55 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Overall  (pdf)
XXXVI Campeonato Latinoamericano 2018
Club Urban Wake - Qerétaro - 23/28 Apr 2018

XXXVI Campeonato Latinoamericano 2018 - Starting list - Orden salida Eliminatorias Viernes

XXXVI Campeonato Latinoamericano 2018

Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Jump Eliminatorias Starting list Friday

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/04/2018 - 28/04/2018
    Bib   Name Country Categ.   Score
150 1 (71)
CHI
 
Correa Miller Francisco CHI -17 M    
  2 *(78)
CHI
 
Browne B. Jose *CHI -17 M    
  3 *(75)
CHI
 
Alemparte Miguel *CHI -17 M    
  4 (74)
CHI
 
Debarbieri Renato CHI -17 M    
  5 *(77)
CHI
 
Tizza Vicente *CHI -17 M    
  6 *(103)
COL
 
Galindo D. Sebastian *COL -17 M    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved