International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2019 Mastercraft Australian Championships




Moree Waterpark Moree NSW


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks
Under 10 Girls Overall

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks
Under 10 Boys Overall

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Jump
Under 12 Girls Overall

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Jump
Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom A Final

Under 17 Girls Slalom B Final

Under 17 Boys Slalom A Final
Under 17 Boys Tricks A Final

Under 17 Boys Slalom B Final
Under 17 Boys Tricks B Final

Under 21 Women Slalom
Under 21 Women Tricks
Under 21 Women Jump
Under 21 Women Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall

Open Women Slalom
Open Women Tricks
Open Women Jump
Open Women Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Open Men Slalom A Final
Open Men Jump A Final

Open Men Slalom B Final
Open Men Jump B Final

Over 35 Women Slalom
Over 35 Women Tricks
Over 35 Women Jump
Over 35 Women Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Overall

Over 45 Women Slalom
Over 45 Women Tricks
Over 45 Women Jump
Over 45 Women Overall

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Jump
Over 45 Men Overall

Over 55 Women Slalom
Over 55 Women Tricks
Over 55 Women Overall

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Tricks
Over 55 Men Jump
Over 55 Men Overall
Over 65 Women Overall

Over 65 Men Slalom
Over 65 Men Overall

Over 21 Women Slalom
Over 21 Women Tricks
Over 21 Women Jump
Over 21 Women Overall

Over 21 Men Slalom
Over 21 Men Tricks
Over 21 Men Jump
Over 21 Men Overall

Disabled Tricks

Over 75 Men Slalom
Over 75 Men Tricks
Over 75 Men Overall
2019 Mastercraft Australian Championships
Moree Waterpark Moree NSW - 18/22 Apr 2019

2019 Mastercraft Australian Championships - Starting list - Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1

2019 Mastercraft Australian Championships

Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1 Starting list - Trick/Jump - Thursday - Following

Homologation: Ranking List - 18/04/2019 - 22/04/2019
Driver: S Coulter

Jetty marshall: SA
Tower judges: K Miller, A Collicoat, L Collicoat, K Beare, B Derrick
Video judges: Lisa Beare, M Sweeney
Video timer: VIC
    Name League   Score
  1 Leake Jono VIC    
  2 Butlin Lochie NSW    
  3 Ferguson Fletcher QLD    
  4 Cornale Lucas QLD    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved