International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Panam Senior Water Ski Championships




Lagunas de Bujama


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 45 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 55 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 65 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 65 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 65 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Over 65 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Over 55 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Over 65 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Over 45 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Team classification (pdf)
Overall Over 35 Team classification (pdf)
Panam Senior Water Ski Championships
Lagunas de Bujama - 23/27 Oct 2019

Panam Senior Water Ski Championships - Starting list - Orden salida Preliminaries

Panam Senior Water Ski Championships

Over 55 Men Slalom Preliminary Starting list Wednesday

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/10/2019 - 27/10/2019
      Name Country Categ.   Score
46 1
USA
 
Lindemulder Keith *USA 55+ M    
  2
PUR
 
Ramirez Amador PUR 55+ M    
  3
CHI
 
Balbi Martin CHI 55+ M    
  4
CAN
 
Cloutier Jean CAN 55+ M    
  5
MEX
 
Perez Priego Jose Antonio MEX 55+ M    
  6
BRA
 
Botelho A. Rodrigo BRA 55+ M    
  7
USA
 
Lindsey Jeff *USA 55+ M    
  8
USA
 
Grau Mitch USA 55+ M    
  9
BRA
 
Albuquerque Fabio BRA 55+ M    
  10
CHI
 
Schuenemann Jan CHI 55+ M    
  11
USA
 
Goode Dave *USA 55+ M    
  12
CHI
 
Bar Christian CHI 55+ M    
  13
CAN
 
Anderson Daniel CAN 55+ M    
  14
PER
 
Cuglievan Balarezo Juan Carlos PER 55+ M    
  15
CAN
 
Phillips Dave CAN 55+ M    
  16
USA
 
Tate Greg USA 55+ M    
  17
USA
 
Badal Greg USA 55+ M    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved