International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: EAME Disabled Championships


Recetto


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Categorie V2/3 Ladies Slalom
  Categorie A+L2 Ladies Slalom
  Women Slalom Final
  Categorie V2/3 Ladies Tricks
  Categorie A+L2 Ladies Tricks
  Women Tricks Final
  Categorie V2/3 Ladies Jump
  Categorie A+L2 Ladies Jump
  Women Jump Final
  Categorie V2/3 Ladies Overall
  Women Overall
  Categorie A+L2 Ladies Overall

  Categorie V2/3 Men Slalom
  Men Slalom Final
  Categorie A+L2 Men Slalom
  Categorie V2/3 Men Tricks
  Categorie A+L2 Men Tricks
  Men Tricks Final
  Categorie V2/3 Men Jump
  Categorie A+L2 Men Jump
  Men Jump Final
  Men Overall
  Categorie A+L2 Men Overall
  Categorie V2/3 Men Overall

  Categorie A Ladies Slalom
  Categorie A Ladies Tricks
  Categorie A Ladies Jump
  Categorie A Ladies Overall

  Categorie A Men Slalom
  Categorie A Men Tricks
  Categorie A Men Jump
  Categorie A Men Overall

  Categorie L Ladies Slalom
  Categorie L Ladies Tricks
  Categorie L Ladies Jump
  Categorie L Ladies Overall

  Categorie L Men Slalom
  Categorie L Men Tricks
  Categorie L Men Jump
  Categorie L Men Overall

  Categorie MP 2 Ladies Slalom
  Categorie MP 2 Ladies Tricks
  Categorie MP 2 Ladies Jump
  Categorie MP 2 Ladies Overall

  Categorie MP 2 Men Slalom
  Categorie MP 2 Men Tricks
  Categorie MP 2 Men Jump
  Categorie MP 2 Men Overall

  Categorie MP 3 Ladies Slalom
  Categorie MP 3 Ladies Tricks
  Categorie MP 3 Ladies Jump
  Categorie MP 3 Ladies Overall

  Categorie MP 3 Men Slalom
  Categorie MP 3 Men Tricks
  Categorie MP 3 Men Jump
  Categorie MP 3 Men Overall

  Categorie V1 Ladies Slalom
  Categorie V1 Ladies Tricks
  Categorie V1 Ladies Jump
  Categorie V1 Ladies Overall

  Categorie V1 Men Slalom
  Categorie V1 Men Tricks
  Categorie V1 Men Jump
  Categorie V1 Men Overall

  Overall Team classification
EAME Disabled Championships
Recetto - 19/23 Aug 2008 2008

EAME Disabled Championships

     Men Slalom Preliminary  24   4:00    
     Women Slalom Preliminary  11   1:50    
     Men Tricks Preliminary  19   3:10    
     Women Tricks Preliminary  10   1:40    
     Men Jump Preliminary  14   2:20    
     Women Jump Preliminary  5   0:50    
     Men Slalom Final  12   2:00    
     Women Slalom Final  6   1:00    
     Men Tricks Final  10   1:40    
     Women Tricks Final  5   0:50    
     Men Jump Final  8   1:20    
     Women Jump Final  5   0:50    
     Categorie A Men Slalom Preliminary  2   0:20    
     Categorie A Ladies Slalom Preliminary         
     Categorie L Men Slalom Preliminary  5   0:50    
     Categorie L Ladies Slalom Preliminary  2   0:20    
     Categorie MP 2 Men Slalom Preliminary  4   0:40    
     Categorie MP 2 Ladies Slalom Preliminary  1   0:10    
     Categorie MP 3 Men Slalom Preliminary  7   1:10    
     Categorie MP 3 Ladies Slalom Preliminary  4   0:40    
     Categorie V1 Men Slalom Preliminary  4   0:40    
     Categorie V1 Ladies Slalom Preliminary  2   0:20    
     Categorie V2/3 Men Slalom Preliminary  1   0:10    
     Categorie V2/3 Ladies Slalom Preliminary  1   0:10    
     Categorie A+L2 Men Slalom Preliminary  1   0:10    
     Categorie A+L2 Ladies Slalom Preliminary  1   0:10    
     Categorie A Men Tricks Preliminary  2   0:20    
     Categorie A Ladies Tricks Preliminary         
     Categorie L Men Tricks Preliminary  2   0:20    
     Categorie L Ladies Tricks Preliminary  1   0:10    
     Categorie MP 2 Men Tricks Preliminary  3   0:30    
     Categorie MP 2 Ladies Tricks Preliminary  1   0:10    
     Categorie MP 3 Men Tricks Preliminary  6   1:00    
     Categorie MP 3 Ladies Tricks Preliminary  4   0:40    
     Categorie V1 Men Tricks Preliminary  4   0:40    
     Categorie V1 Ladies Tricks Preliminary  2   0:20    
     Categorie V2/3 Men Tricks Preliminary  1   0:10    
     Categorie V2/3 Ladies Tricks Preliminary  1   0:10    
     Categorie A+L2 Men Tricks Preliminary  1   0:10    
     Categorie A+L2 Ladies Tricks Preliminary  1   0:10    
     Categorie A Men Jump Preliminary  1   0:10    
     Categorie A Ladies Jump Preliminary         
     Categorie L Men Jump Preliminary  2   0:20    
     Categorie L Ladies Jump Preliminary         
     Categorie MP 2 Men Jump Preliminary  3   0:30    
     Categorie MP 2 Ladies Jump Preliminary  1   0:10    
     Categorie MP 3 Men Jump Preliminary  5   0:50    
     Categorie MP 3 Ladies Jump Preliminary  2   0:20    
     Categorie V1 Men Jump Preliminary  2   0:20    
     Categorie V1 Ladies Jump Preliminary  1   0:10    
     Categorie V2/3 Men Jump Preliminary  1   0:10    
     Categorie V2/3 Ladies Jump Preliminary  1   0:10    
     Categorie A+L2 Men Jump Preliminary         
     Categorie A+L2 Ladies Jump Preliminary         
     All skiers Jump Preliminary  19   3:10    
     All skiers Jump Final  13   2:10    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved