International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 

Classic
Results 2018
Results 2017

E&A ranking 2018
E&A ranking 2017

E&A skier ranking IDs

Cableski
Results 2018
Results 2017

World ranking 2018
World ranking 2017

E&A ranking 2018
E&A ranking 2017

Who beats who 2018
Who beats who 2017

Disabled
Results 2018
Results 2017

E&A ranking 2018
E&A ranking 2017

Barefoot
Results 2018
Results 2017

E&A ranking 2018
E&A ranking 2017

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2018
Results 2017

Cable Wakeboard
Results 2018
Results 2017

Racing
Results 2018
Results 2017

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf E&A ski schools
Iwwf - World
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org - classic
Classic - Results of competitions of last 15 days (see all)

21/22 Jul
classic
18AUT007
WASSERSKI Staatsmeisterschaft 2018
  Salmsee Steyregg

14/15 Jul
classic
18AUT001
INTERNATIONAL LINZ TROPHY 2018
  Salmsee - Steyreg

6/8 Jul
classic
18AUT002
Mevisto Austrian Open 2018
  Wasserski Leistungszentrum Union Fischlham

30 Jun/1 Jul
classic
18GER001
GOST German-Open-Slalom-Tour, Stop 1
  Hannoversch-Münden

24 Jun
classic
18BEL001
M.W.K. Malibu Tricks Tour
  Mechelen

23/24 Jun
classic
18FRA004
ARCACHON 3D 2
  CAZAUX

23/24 Jun
classic
18AUT004
Vienna Slalom Cup 2018
  Raasdorf/Vienna

23 Jun
classic
18GBR015
Gosfield Multi Round
  Gosfield

22/24 Jun
classic
18SUI002
Chicken Cup #2
  La Rena, Bourg-en-Bresse

22/24 Jun
classic
18ITA005
XIII International San Gervasio B.no
  San Gervasio Bresciano

22 Jun
classic
18FRA008
AQUA'CHALLENGE
  GRAVON

19 Jun
classic
18NOR010
Tirsdagscupen no. 4 - 2018
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
16/17 Jun
classic
18GBR009
OWSC 3 Round Slalom and 3 Round Trick
  OWSC
html
pdf
16/17 Jun
classic
18FRA012
Trophée des Jolies Filles
  Arc Sur Tille
html
15/17 Jun
classic
18FRA029
BORDEAUX SLALOM CUP
  Baurech
html
pdf
10 Jun
classic
18SUI006
Waterski Promo SNG
  SNG, Genève

10 Jun
classic
18ITA003
Slalom Cup
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
10 Jun
classic
18GBR018
Three Sisters 3 Round Slalom
  Three Sisters WSC
html
pdf
9/10 Jun
classic
18ITA002
XVI Trofeo Laghetto International 2018
  Sperlonga

9/10 Jun
classic
18GRE010
Aliartos cup 2018
  Aliartos
html
pdf
9 Jun
classic
18GBR006
DYL Rowlands Memorial Multi
  Bluebird Deaf WSC
html
pdf
8/10 Jun
classic
18BLR001
Nikolai Genov Memorial 2018
  Luchovo Lake, Novopolotsk
html
pdf
5 Jun
classic
18NOR011
Tirsdagscupen no.3
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
2/3 Jun
classic
18GRE004
Poros Cup
  Drepani Waterski resort
html
pdf
2/3 Jun
classic
18FRA017
Magic Cup
  Grez-sur-Loing (Nemours)
html
pdf

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved