International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 

Classic
Results 2018
Results 2017

E&A ranking 2018
E&A ranking 2017

E&A skier ranking IDs

Cableski
Results 2018
Results 2017

World ranking 2018
World ranking 2017

E&A ranking 2018
E&A ranking 2017

Who beats who 2018
Who beats who 2017

Disabled
Results 2018
Results 2017

E&A ranking 2018
E&A ranking 2017

Barefoot
Results 2018
Results 2017

E&A ranking 2018
E&A ranking 2017

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2018
Results 2017

Cable Wakeboard
Results 2018
Results 2017

Racing
Results 2018
Results 2017

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf E&A ski schools
Iwwf - World
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org - classic
Classic - Results of competitions of last 15 days (see all)

24 Nov/2 Dec
classic
18IWWF02
2018 IWWF 35+ World Championships
  Lago Los Morros, San Bernado (CHI)

1/2 Sep
classic
18ITA010
VIII FLIP & JUMP CONTEST 2018
  San Gervasio Bresciano

1/2 Sep
classic
18GER006
GOST German-Open-Slalom-Tour, Stop 3
  Saalfeld-Hoheartestausee

1/2 Sep
classic
18FRA025
Championnats de Ligue Grand Est 3Slalom 2Figures 2Saut
  52200 PEIGNEY Lac de la Liez

1/2 Sep
classic
18CZE006
Marin Klub Masters
  Marin Klub Melice

23/26 Aug
classic
18EAC002
2018 IWWF Europe & Africa 35+ Waterski Championships
  Hufeisensee Halle/Saale

22/26 Aug
classic
18EAC003
2018 E&A Youth Championships
  Sentosa Waterski Club, Dnipro

18/19 Aug
classic
18SWE003
Mariestad Open
  Mariestad

18/19 Aug
classic
18FRA034
FUN GLISS TROPHY
  Dommartin

18/19 Aug
classic
18FRA016
VINNEY'S CUP
  Seysses

18/19 Aug
classic
18DEN003
Slalom Cup Aalborg 2018
  Aalborg

17/19 Aug
classic
18GER010
International German Open 2018
  Haussee

17/18 Aug
classic
18MAL123
Malibu Open
  Trophy Lakes, Charleston, South Carolina

16 Aug
classic
18NOR006
Mjøscup 3
  Korgerstuvika

15/17 Aug
classic
18ITA009
Recetto Cup
  Recetto

14 Aug
classic
18NOR009
Tirsdagscupen no. 5
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
11/12 Aug
classic
18SWE004
Gastabudstrofen 2018
  Nykoping
html
pdf
11/12 Aug
classic
18SRB001
MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2018
  BECMEN
html
pdf
11/12 Aug
classic
18NED001
Dutch Masters of Trick 2018
  Brielle Rotterdam
html
pdf
11/12 Aug
classic
18ITA016
Campionati Italiani Assoluti 2018
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
11/12 Aug
classic
18GBR020
Three Sisters Triple
  Three Sisters Water Ski Club
html
pdf
11/12 Aug
classic
18FRA013
CHALLENGE ORTHEZIEN
  ORTHEZ

11/12 Aug
classic
18CZE011
AMCR a AMSR 2018
  Melice u Prelouce
html
pdf
11/12 Aug
classic
18AUT008
Austrian Youth Nationals
  Linz

10/12 Aug
classic
18GER005
15. International-Bremerhaven-Competition
  Bremerhaven
html
pdf
10/12 Aug
classic
18GER004
GOST German-Open-Slalom-Tour, Stop 2
  Bremerhaven
html
pdf
8/10 Aug
classic
18ITA017
Campionati Italiani di Categoria
  San Gervasio
html
pdf
5 Aug
classic
18GBR003
SOUTHLAKE SLALOM SPECIAL-RANKING
  SOUTHLAKE
html
pdf
4/5 Aug
classic
18NOR014
NM 2018 Open
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
4/5 Aug
classic
18CZE014
Memorial V. Kadlcika - U12 competition
  Straz pod Ralskem
html
pdf
4/5 Aug
classic
18CZE009
Memorial Ing. V. Kadlcika
  Straz pod Ralskem
html
pdf
3/5 Aug
classic
18FRA030
Championnats de France Seniors
  Espiet
html
pdf
3/4 Aug
classic
18NOR013
NM 2018 Aldersbestemt
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
3/4 Aug
classic
18GBR001
Stokes Pro-Am Sponsored by the J Philips Group
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
2/5 Aug
classic
18IWWF03
2018 IWWF World Junior Waterski Championships
  Seseņa
html
pdf

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved