International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2019 NSW February Tournament




Helles Park, Liverpool

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Sub Junior Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Sub Junior Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Sub Junior Girls Overall  (pdf)

Sub Junior Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Sub Junior Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Sub Junior Boys Overall  (pdf)

Junior Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Girls Overall  (pdf)

Junior Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Boys Jump  (pdf)
Junior Boys Overall  (pdf)

Open Pro Women Tricks  (pdf)
Open Pro Women Jump  (pdf)
Open Pro Women Overall  (pdf)

Open Pro Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Pro Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Pro Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Pro Men Overall  (pdf)

Open 2 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Open 2 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Open 2 Women Overall  (pdf)

Open 2 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open 2 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open 2 Men Jump  (pdf)
Open 2 Men Overall  (pdf)

Open 3 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open 3 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open 3 Men Overall  (pdf)

Senior Men Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Men Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Men Jump  (pdf)
Senior Men Overall  (pdf)

Veteran Women Slalom  (pdf)
Veteran Women Tricks  (pdf)
Veteran Women Overall  (pdf)

Veteran Men Slalom  (pdf)
Veteran Men Tricks  (pdf)
Veteran Men Overall  (pdf)

SS Veteran Men Slalom  (pdf)
SS Veteran Men Tricks  (pdf)
SS Veteran Men Overall  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2019 NSW February Tournament
Helles Park, Liverpool - 9/10 Feb 2019

Saturday, 9 February 2019

   7:45 AM  Sub Junior Boys Slalom Round 1    start list          
   8:00 AM  Junior Girls Slalom Round 1    start list          
   8:15 AM  Junior Boys Slalom Round 1    start list          
   8:30 AM  Open Pro Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   8:37 AM  Sub Junior Girls Slalom Round 1    start list          
   8:45 AM  Open 2 Women Slalom Round 1    start list          
   9:00 AM  Open 2 Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   9:15 AM  Open 3 Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   9:30 AM  Senior Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   9:45 AM  Veteran Women Slalom Round 1    start list          
   10:00 AM  Veteran Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   10:15 AM  SS Veteran Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   10:30 AM  Sub Junior Girls Tricks Round 1    start list             
   10:45 AM  Sub Junior Boys Tricks Round 1    start list             
   11:00 AM  Junior Girls Tricks Round 1    start list             
   11:15 AM  Junior Boys Tricks Round 1    start list             
   11:30 AM  Open Pro Men Tricks Round 1    start list             
   11:45 AM  Open 2 Women Tricks Round 1    start list             
   12:00 PM  Open 2 Men Tricks Round 1    start list             
   12:15 PM  Open 3 Men Tricks Round 1    start list             
   12:30 PM  Senior Men Tricks Round 1    start list             
   12:45 PM  Veteran Women Tricks Round 1    start list             
   1:00 PM  Veteran Men Tricks Round 1    start list             
   1:15 PM  SS Veteran Men Tricks Round 1    start list             
   1:30 PM  Junior Boys Jump Round 1    start list          
   1:45 PM  Open Pro Men Jump Round 1    start list          
   2:00 PM  Open Pro Women Tricks Round 1    start list             
   2:15 PM  Senior Men Jump Round 1    start list          
   2:30 PM  Open 2 Men Jump Round 1    start list          
   2:45 PM  Open Pro Women Jump Round 1    start list          

Sunday, 10 February 2019

   7:30 AM  Sub Junior Girls Slalom Round 2    start list          
   7:45 AM  Sub Junior Boys Slalom Round 2    start list          
   8:00 AM  Junior Girls Slalom Round 2    start list          
   8:15 AM  Junior Boys Slalom Round 2    start list          
   8:30 AM  Open Pro Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
   8:45 AM  Open 2 Women Slalom Round 2    start list          
   9:00 AM  Open 2 Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
   9:15 AM  Open 3 Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
   9:30 AM  Senior Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
   9:45 AM  Veteran Women Slalom Round 2    start list          
   10:00 AM  Veteran Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
   10:15 AM  SS Veteran Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
   10:30 AM  Sub Junior Girls Tricks Round 2    start list             
   10:45 AM  Sub Junior Boys Tricks Round 2    start list             
   11:00 AM  Junior Girls Tricks Round 2    start list             
   11:15 AM  Junior Boys Tricks Round 2    start list             
   11:30 AM  Open Pro Men Tricks Round 2    start list             
   11:45 AM  Open 2 Women Tricks Round 2    start list             
   12:00 PM  Open 2 Men Tricks Round 2    start list             
   12:15 PM  Open 3 Men Tricks Round 2    start list             
   12:30 PM  Senior Men Tricks Round 2    start list             
   12:45 PM  Veteran Women Tricks Round 2    start list             
   1:00 PM  Veteran Men Tricks Round 2    start list             
   1:15 PM  SS Veteran Men Tricks Round 2    start list             
   1:30 PM  Open Pro Women Tricks Round 2    start list             
   1:45 PM  Junior Boys Jump Round 2    start list          
   1:45 PM  Open Pro Men Jump Round 2    start list          
   2:00 PM  Open 2 Men Jump Round 2    start list          
   2:15 PM  Senior Men Jump Round 2    start list          
   3:00 PM  Open Pro Women Jump Round 2    start list          
   5:00 PM  Open Pro Women Slalom Round 1    start list          
   5:15 PM  Open Pro Women Slalom Round 2    start list          

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved