Competitions from 01.01.2019 to 31.12.2019 Minimum homologation: Ranking - 11.02.2020
Code | Competition | Country | Site | Venue | Date begin | Date end | Homologator | Slalom | Tricks | Jump |
19AUS01 | 2019 Oceania Championships | | AUS | | Helles Park Liverpool NSW | 25.01.2019 | 28.01.2019 | Ian Tresidder | 2xRC | 2xRC | 2xRC |
19AUS02 | 2019 Australian National Barefoot Championships | | AUS | | Mulwala | 13.03.2019 | 17.03.2019 | Bryce Anderson | 2xRC | 2xRC | 2xRC |
19AUS0330 | 2019 Victorian Club State Titles | | AUS | | Mulwala | 30.03.2019 | 31.03.2019 | Stu Ball | 2xRC | 2xRC | 2xRC |
19AUS0812 | Event 3 - Christmas Breakup 2019 | | AUS | | Mulwala | 07.12.2019 | 08.12.2019 | Stu Ball | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 2xRkL |
19AUS0911 | Event 2 - Spring 9th & 10th November 2019 | | AUS | | Mulwala | 09.11.2019 | 10.11.2019 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
19AUS1210 | 2019 NSW October Tournament | | AUS | | Liverpool | 12.10.2019 | 13.10.2019 | | 2xRC | 2xRC | 2xRC |
19AUS1310 | Season Opener 2019 | | AUS | AUS0001 | Mulwala | 12.10.2019 | 13.10.2019 | Stuart Ball | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19AUS134 | 2019 NSW April Tournament | | AUS | | Helles Ave, Moorebank | 13.04.2019 | 14.04.2019 | | 2xRC | 2xRC | 2xRC |
19AUS1412 | Xmas Tournament, Come n Try & Training | | AUS | | Canungra | 14.12.2019 | 15.12.2019 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 2xRkL |
19AUS1611 | Isis Tournament, Come and Try, Training | | AUS | | Isis Ski Gardens | 16.11.2019 | 17.11.2019 | | 2xRkL | RkL | RkL |
19AUS1910 | Event 2 Isis Tournament, Come and Try, Training | | AUS | | Isis Lake | 19.10.2019 | 20.10.2019 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | |
19AUS2311 | Event 3 - Tournament/Come and Try/Training | | AUS | | Canungra | 02.11.2019 | 03.11.2019 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | RkL |
19AUS234 | 2019 NSW State Titles | | AUS | | Helles Park, Liverpool | 23.02.2019 | 24.02.2019 | Ian Tresidder | 2xRC | 2xRC | 2xRC |
19AUS3011 | Event 5 Kurwongbah Tournament, Come n Try | | AUS | | Lake Kurwongbah | 30.11.2019 | 01.12.2019 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | |
19AUS32 | 2019 NSW February Tournament | | AUS | | Helles Park, Liverpool | 09.02.2019 | 10.02.2019 | | 2xRC | 2xRC | 2xRC |
19AUS5611 | Sth Qld Moree Tournament 2019 | | AUS | | Moree NSW | 05.10.2019 | 06.10.2019 | | RkL | RkL | RkL |
19AUS7812 | 2019 NSW December Tournament | | AUS | | Liverpool | 07.12.2019 | 08.12.2019 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19AUS7919 | 2019 NSW September Tournament | | AUS | | Liverpool | 07.09.2019 | 08.09.2019 | | 2xRC | 2xRC | RC |
19AUS911 | 2019 NSW November Tournament | | AUS | | Liverpool | 09.11.2019 | 10.11.2019 | | 2xRC | 2xRC | 2xRkL |
19AUT01 | International Austrian Barefoot Championships | | AUT | | Wallsee | 06.07.2019 | 06.07.2019 | Enrico Cohen | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19AUT02 | ÖN Barfuss Wasserski Meisterschaften 2019 | | AUT | | WSZ Wallsee | 09.07.2019 | 09.07.2019 | Enrico Cohen | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | RkL |
19BEL001 | Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2019 | | BEL | | Barefoot Beach Lommel | 10.08.2019 | 10.08.2019 | Gilbert Joseph | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19FIN001 | Scandinavian Open 2019 | | FIN | | Kokkola | 26.07.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Peter Norberg | 2xRC | 2xRC | 2xRC |
19FRA001B | championnats de france 2019 | | FRA | | st Prest | 20.07.2019 | 21.07.2019 | Arnaud Renoux | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19GBR001 | 2019 Great Britain Nationals | | GBR | GBRCIRN | Cirencester | 12.07.2019 | 13.07.2019 | Paul Turner | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | RkL |
19GER90 | Combined Belgian, Dutch and German Nationals | | GER | | Fetzer-See | 12.07.2019 | 14.07.2019 | Eckhard Bencina | 2xRC | 2xRC | 2xRC |
19ITA001 | 2019 Campionati italiani Piedi Nudi | | ITA | | Recetto | 15.09.2019 | 16.09.2019 | Candido Moz | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19ITA002 | 2019 IWWF Europe & Africa Barefoot Championships | | ITA | | Recetto (NO), Italia | 18.09.2019 | 21.09.2019 | Candido Moz | 2xRC | 2xRC | 2xRC |
19IWWF999 | IWWF Ranking List | | IWW | | | 01.01.2019 | 31.12.2019 | | RC | RC | RC |
19MEX001 | 2019 Pan Am Championships | | MEX | | Boca Laguna, Chapala, Mexico | 01.11.2019 | 02.11.2019 | | RC | RC | RC |
19NED001 | 2019 Orange Open | | NED | | Maurik | 30.08.2019 | 01.09.2019 | Paul Turner | 2xRC | 2xRC | 2xRC |
19NZL001 | 2019 BOP Pick & Chose | | NZL | | Lake Okara. | 30.11.2019 | 01.12.2019 | | 3xRC | 2xRC | |
19NZL004 | 2019 New Zealand Nation Championships | | NZL | | Lake Okaro | 28.03.2019 | 30.03.2019 | Rob Groen | 3xRC | 3xRC | 2xRC |
19SWE301 | Swedish Cup round 1 2019 | | SWE | | Bunn | 08.06.2019 | 08.06.2019 | Peter Norberg | RkL | RkL | |
19US017 | 2019 Barefoot Blowout | | USA | | Conroe | 21.09.2019 | 22.09.2019 | Mark Shank | RC | RC | RC |
19USA012 | 2019 Mike Salber Worlds Qualifier | | USA | | Lake Grew, Polk City, Florida | 07.12.2019 | 08.12.2019 | Ben Groen | RkL | RkL | RkL |
19USA016 | 2019 Diablo Shores Barefoot Bash | | USA | | Brentwood, California | 28.09.2019 | 28.09.2019 | Brian Heeney | RkL | RkL | RkL |
19USA018 | 2019 PGA Season Opener | | USA | USAPGA | Palm Beach Gardens, Florida | 20.04.2019 | 20.04.2019 | Betsy Gilman | 3xRC | 3xRC | |
19USA019 | 2019 Ed Finley Southern Regionals | | USA | | Fort Lauderdale, Florida | 20.07.2019 | 21.07.2019 | | RC | RC | RC |
19USA020 | 2019 USA Team Trials | | USA | | Blue Moo. Alma Center, Wisconsin | 25.08.2019 | 25.08.2019 | Paul Adams | RC | RC | RC |
19USA021 | 2019 Midwest Regionals | | USA | | Blue Moo | 20.07.2019 | 20.07.2019 | Adams Paul | RC | RC | RC |
19USA022 | 2019 Tri-State Championships | | USA | | Blue Moo Lake, Alma Center, Wisconsin | 29.06.2019 | 29.06.2019 | Paul Adams | RC | RC | RC |
19USA023 | 2019 Montana State Barefoot Tournament | | USA | | Helena, Montana | 29.06.2019 | 29.06.2019 | Jordan Doug | RkL | RkL | RkL |
19USA025 | 2019 Pioneer Open | | USA | | Center City, Minnesota | 15.06.2019 | 15.06.2019 | Adams Paul | RkL | RkL | |
19USA026 | 2019 Western Regionals | | USA | | Helena, Montana | 03.08.2019 | 04.08.2019 | Jordan Doug | RC | RC | RC |
19USA027 | 2019 Silverado Barefoot Challenge | | TUV | | Adna, Washington | 13.07.2019 | 13.07.2019 | Jordan Doug | RkL | RkL | RkL |
19USA24R | 2019 Eastern Regionals | | USA | | Norristown, PA | 19.07.2019 | 20.07.2019 | Ben Groen | RkL | RkL | |
19USA998 | 2019 SCR Regionals | | USA | | Beaumont, Texas | 27.07.2019 | 28.07.2019 | Mark Shank | RC | RC | RC |
19USA999 | 2019 U.S. Barefoot Nationals | | USA | | Blue Moo, Alma Center, Wisconsin | 22.08.2019 | 24.08.2019 | | 2xRC | 2xRC | 2xRC |
19USAB01 | Pedernales Open | | USA | USA001 | Spicewood, Tx | 21.09.2019 | 22.09.2019 | Mark Shank | RC | RC | |
19USABO1 | 2019 Cooler by the Lake | | USA | | Boatshrine, Two Rivers, WI | 13.07.2019 | 13.07.2019 | Adams Paul | RC | RC | |
19USAO14 | Nuclear Showdown | | USA | | Upper Marrion | 21.09.2019 | 22.09.2019 | Rich Kaufman | RC | RC | |